Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
One Last Tri
Short Course Searchable
Info
September 15, 2013 in White Bear Lake, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course Text
Short Course Searchable
Long Course Text
Long Course Searchable
Short Course Relay Searchable
Long Course Relay Searchable
Short Course Searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
1005
Paul
Anderson
120
19/29
88/168
10:59
47:10
1:15
25:37
-
1:24:59
1007
Ashley
Aydt
125
4/20
34/143
11:05
47:36
1:50
25:21
-
1:25:50
1011
Paul
Bennett
109
15/30
80/168
9:01
48:49
1:53
23:35
-
1:23:17
1017
Kendall
Bliss
118
9/22
87/168
11:15
49:03
0:29
23:41
-
1:24:26
1026
Eddie
Brown
143
12/22
98/168
10:57
48:31
1:50
26:55
-
1:28:11
1030
Greg
Carlson
121
4/10
89/168
8:56
47:30
1:06
27:31
-
1:25:02
1031
Vicki
Carver
133
5/22
40/143
9:23
45:17
1:30
30:34
-
1:26:43
1036
Tim
Chisholm
146
13/18
101/168
10:25
44:56
2:12
29:01
-
1:28:27
1040
Marshall
Comisar
144
18/30
99/168
8:27
47:12
2:29
30:06
-
1:28:12
1041
Tom
Couillard
113
3/10
83/168
10:19
46:48
1:26
25:16
-
1:23:47
1045
Matt
Dalluge
145
20/29
100/168
10:11
49:29
0:51
27:53
-
1:28:22
1058
Michael
Enright
114
18/29
84/168
11:35
43:39
2:10
26:32
-
1:23:54
1060
Andres
Espinosa
122
10/22
90/168
9:38
52:52
0:38
22:28
-
1:25:33
1072
Crystal
Gagliardi
130
8/28
37/143
12:12
48:02
1:07
24:58
-
1:26:18
1073
Ann
Gale
124
7/28
33/143
8:52
49:23
0:59
26:32
-
1:25:45
1074
Ryan
Gale
123
17/30
91/168
8:53
49:26
0:57
26:31
-
1:25:44
1076
Lisa
Gilliland
131
2/11
38/143
10:17
48:24
0:56
26:58
-
1:26:33
1078
Annah
Goergen
138
5/20
43/143
10:44
50:40
1:32
24:36
-
1:27:31
1081
Marcio
Griebeler
116
16/30
86/168
13:28
42:17
1:03
24:35
-
1:23:58
1139
Kelsey
Knothe
142
6/20
45/143
7:29
48:09
1:02
29:21
-
1:28:10
1142
Jessica
Kottke
119
6/28
32/143
10:37
50:48
0:44
22:45
-
1:24:52
1169
John
Matta
135
11/22
94/168
8:27
48:17
0:45
26:43
-
1:27:10
1190
Brad
Nelson
141
12/18
97/168
10:34
46:55
1:03
29:32
-
1:28:02
1201
Matt
Oelke
111
0/0
81/168
7:41
47:39
1:35
22:50
-
1:23:33
1202
Kay
Okey
134
0/0
41/143
8:10
49:15
0:48
28:52
-
1:27:02
1207
Chalayne
Palmgren
147
0/0
46/143
10:51
48:36
1:47
27:17
-
1:28:29
1225
Jared
Rance
148
0/0
102/168
11:18
52:40
1:03
23:32
-
1:28:33
1226
Jeff
Rensink
139
0/0
96/168
10:24
47:55
1:38
27:45
-
1:27:40
1227
Jooree
Richards
129
0/0
36/143
8:37
51:58
0:52
24:43
-
1:26:09
1230
Raymond
Robertson
115
0/0
85/168
9:14
50:05
1:02
23:35
-
1:23:54
1235
Graham
Ruppel
128
0/0
93/168
12:52
47:43
0:55
24:36
-
1:26:04
1239
Michel
Sanders
140
0/0
44/143
10:06
48:26
1:16
28:03
-
1:27:49
1245
Tim
Schoonhoven
112
0/0
82/168
9:31
45:12
1:01
27:56
-
1:23:37
1248
Heidi
Shah
110
4/22
30/143
8:34
48:18
1:45
24:45
-
1:23:20
1261
Richard
Stevens
126
0/0
92/168
7:27
47:11
1:23
29:55
-
1:25:55
1263
Masami
Suga
132
0/0
39/143
7:37
49:21
1:00
28:38
-
1:26:34
1269
Michelle
Tichey
136
0/0
42/143
10:53
46:14
0:53
29:17
-
1:27:16
1280
Seth
Vogel
137
0/0
95/168
10:07
49:14
1:05
26:56
-
1:27:20
1290
Darla
Wrage
127
0/0
35/143
12:13
49:28
1:15
23:06
-
1:26:00
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
1294
Sherilyn
Young
117
0/0
31/143
10:47
45:35
1:32
26:07
-
1:24:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after