Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 St. Louis Triathlon
Sprint
Info
May 21, 2017 in Maryland Heights, MO
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic
Sprint
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
PENALTY
TIME
1191
Holly
Scheibel
F2529
61
1/36
14/187
19:11
2:34
3:22
38:02
19.6
1:48
21:37
6:59
-
1:23:56.81
1812
Kelly
Brendel
F5054
62
2/13
15/187
14:48
1:59
2:11
36:34
20.4
2:08
28:19
9:08
-
1:23:57.03
1052
Joseph
Meagher
M2024
63
6/11
47/196
12:24
1:40
3:02
43:07
17.3
1:00
24:51
8:01
-
1:24:21.12
1761
Sally
Drake
F5054
64
3/13
16/187
16:56
2:16
2:34
38:17
19.5
1:57
24:51
8:01
-
1:24:32.87
1176
Brett
Josephson
M2529
65
4/18
48/196
15:25
2:04
2:00
40:06
18.6
2:01
25:24
8:12
-
1:24:53.13
1048
Ansley
Little
F2024
66
1/15
17/187
18:09
2:26
2:14
40:21
18.5
1:29
22:55
7:24
-
1:25:05.27
2008
Team
Swift Cheese
RELAY
67
2/8
2/6
19:34
2:37
1:04
40:23
18.5
0:51
23:38
7:38
-
1:25:27.36
1582
Angela
Cushing
F4044
68
6/21
18/187
16:58
2:16
2:02
39:15
19.0
1:29
25:46
8:19
-
1:25:28.30
1005
Will
Jordan
M14UN
69
3/6
49/196
11:59
1:36
5:37
43:06
17.3
1:39
23:13
7:30
-
1:25:31.51
1404
Chris
Frank
M3539
70
8/23
50/196
15:10
2:02
2:56
40:00
18.6
1:38
26:05
8:25
-
1:25:46.64
1145
Dean
Nordhielm
M2529
71
5/18
51/196
16:44
2:14
5:38
39:42
18.8
1:59
21:48
7:02
-
1:25:48.56
1192
Calla
Massman
F2529
72
2/36
19/187
15:05
2:01
2:33
42:12
17.7
1:36
24:34
7:56
-
1:25:57.16
1037
Blake
Jaspering
M1519
73
5/11
52/196
16:42
2:14
3:09
40:24
18.5
3:12
22:57
7:24
-
1:26:21.10
1748
Ed
Short
M5054
74
3/17
53/196
19:20
2:35
2:41
38:48
19.2
1:53
23:42
7:39
-
1:26:21.47
1580
Tiffiney
Smith
F4044
75
7/21
20/187
18:06
2:25
2:22
38:51
19.2
2:03
25:02
8:05
-
1:26:22.85
1925
James
Olney
M6064
76
5/8
54/196
17:20
2:19
2:57
34:24
21.7
2:36
29:10
9:25
-
1:26:25.89
1196
Allison
Hall
F2529
77
3/36
21/187
17:17
2:19
2:32
41:12
18.1
2:05
23:36
7:37
-
1:26:38.51
1175
Travis
Nissenbaum
M2529
78
6/18
55/196
17:33
2:21
4:23
40:04
18.6
1:43
23:00
7:25
-
1:26:39.31
1173
Andrew
Pautler
M2529
79
7/18
56/196
14:40
1:58
3:34
43:05
17.3
2:27
23:08
7:28
-
1:26:50.89
1512
Johnathan
Johnson
M4044
80
3/16
57/196
14:52
1:59
3:04
39:12
19.0
1:58
28:09
9:05
-
1:27:11.74
1020
Nicholas
Rackers
M1519
81
6/11
58/196
19:09
2:34
2:21
41:24
18.0
1:05
23:33
7:36
-
1:27:29.79
1912
Joe
Frisella
M6064
82
6/8
59/196
18:50
2:31
3:09
37:10
20.1
2:36
26:03
8:25
-
1:27:45.68
1210
Matthew
Griffith
M3034
83
5/22
60/196
21:49
2:55
1:45
38:07
19.6
1:36
25:01
8:05
-
1:28:15.55
1664
David
Wilson
M4549
84
10/26
61/196
18:48
2:31
3:50
38:40
19.3
3:03
23:59
7:45
-
1:28:16.94
1928
Sue
Kramer
F6064
85
1/4
22/187
17:02
2:17
2:49
41:03
18.2
2:35
24:55
8:02
-
1:28:21.23
1101
Julia
Morris
F2529
86
4/36
23/187
13:12
1:46
3:27
43:41
17.1
1:30
27:03
8:44
-
1:28:51.13
2007
Team
Seafom Partners
RELAY
87
3/8
3/6
13:48
1:51
1:23
43:30
17.1
1:22
28:51
9:19
-
1:28:52.16
1268
Jerrah
Holth
F3034
88
2/21
24/187
12:31
1:41
2:45
42:19
17.6
2:29
29:00
9:22
-
1:29:00.38
1146
Matt
Moreland
M2529
89
8/18
62/196
18:55
2:32
3:36
40:16
18.5
2:20
24:12
7:49
-
1:29:16.86
1026
Madeline
Walter
F1519
90
4/19
25/187
13:52
1:51
2:06
48:28
15.4
1:33
23:24
7:33
-
1:29:20.99
1310
Kevin
Albright
M3034
91
6/22
63/196
18:33
2:29
3:07
38:57
19.1
2:12
26:35
8:35
-
1:29:22.46
1591
Scott
Nelson
CLYDE
92
2/16
64/196
16:20
2:11
2:01
42:17
17.6
1:54
26:55
8:41
-
1:29:24.51
1033
Audrey
Battis
F1519
93
5/19
26/187
20:55
2:48
1:53
43:06
17.3
1:16
22:25
7:14
-
1:29:33.65
1126
Derek
Neal
M2529
94
9/18
65/196
13:05
1:45
2:32
46:57
15.9
2:09
25:00
8:04
-
1:29:41.07
1104
Jackie
Bova
F2529
95
5/36
27/187
20:39
2:46
3:00
42:28
17.6
1:18
22:18
7:12
-
1:29:41.65
1373
Tom
Simpson
M3539
96
9/23
66/196
15:33
2:05
2:54
41:50
17.8
1:40
27:52
9:00
-
1:29:46.96
1300
Andrew
Clark
CLYDE
97
3/16
67/196
14:23
1:55
2:44
41:30
18.0
1:57
29:21
9:28
-
1:29:52.20
1694
Reed
Luikaart
M4549
98
11/26
68/196
15:31
2:05
2:14
42:17
17.6
2:05
27:55
9:01
-
1:29:58.54
1058
Michael
Bregman
M2024
99
7/11
69/196
16:02
2:09
3:48
45:25
16.4
1:30
23:26
7:34
-
1:30:08.41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
PENALTY
TIME
1851
Donna
Spoonemore
F5559
100
1/8
28/187
17:20
2:19
2:35
41:45
17.9
1:56
26:41
8:37
-
1:30:14.07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after