Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2019
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 6, 2019 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
International Triathlon
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
726
Sara
Knutson
F30-39
131
13/53
38/153
11:56
3:13
58:21
1:27
25:03
1:39:57
581
Richard
Shook
M30-39
132
27/53
94/189
10:38
2:20
1:00:43
1:48
24:35
1:39:59
97
Scott
Fleming
M30-39
133
28/53
95/189
10:26
2:36
1:02:02
1:42
23:20
1:40:01
832
Katie
Kegel
F30-39
134
14/53
39/153
10:55
1:35
59:59
1:42
26:09
1:40:16
655
Rachel
Oliver
F30-39
135
15/53
40/153
10:52
1:55
59:05
1:07
27:29
1:40:26
200
Glen
Caves
M60-69
136
4/13
96/189
10:39
2:04
1:00:14
1:18
26:20
1:40:32
617
Tom
Kissner
M50-59
137
19/28
97/189
15:32
5:33
53:56
1:21
24:31
1:40:47
524
Elizabeth
Gorski
F40-49
138
8/28
41/153
11:55
2:04
58:31
1:29
26:55
1:40:49
50
Brad
Nelson
M40-49
139
20/48
98/189
10:22
2:49
56:51
1:05
29:52
1:40:54
112
Pam
Kaebisch
F50-59
140
5/22
42/153
11:47
1:14
54:10
8:37
32:45
1:41:30
609
Collin
Donohue
M30-39
141
29/53
99/189
10:22
3:13
59:31
0:56
28:40
1:41:37
571
Greg
Rank
M30-39
142
30/53
100/189
12:42
3:24
58:07
2:36
24:53
1:41:41
724
Brad
Withington
M40-49
143
21/48
101/189
11:08
2:26
1:02:42
1:54
23:37
1:41:45
703
Tyler
Sullivan
M30-39
144
31/53
102/189
11:38
2:30
59:18
1:03
27:22
1:41:48
519
Reegan
Siegel
F01-15
145
2/3
43/153
10:49
1:53
1:01:01
1:26
26:59
1:42:00
77
Anna
Malachowski
F20-29
146
6/27
44/153
10:14
2:11
1:02:39
1:27
25:41
1:42:01
177
Griffin
Knipp
M30-39
147
32/53
103/189
8:30
1:38
1:05:20
0:47
26:19
1:42:32
545
Jim
Krajewski
M20-29
148
18/29
104/189
14:11
3:01
59:00
1:46
24:36
1:42:33
707
Katie
Schultz
F20-29
149
7/27
45/153
12:09
3:09
1:00:21
0:55
26:02
1:42:34
542
Ian
Stanosek-Rockwood
M20-29
150
19/29
105/189
17:25
2:41
57:38
0:52
24:07
1:42:40
517
Erika
Smith
F30-39
151
16/53
46/153
11:57
2:12
1:00:59
1:06
26:51
1:43:02
109
Anne
Wandler
F50-59
152
6/22
47/153
10:37
1:31
1:03:17
1:16
26:28
1:43:07
155
Mike
Gutzeit
M60-69
153
5/13
106/189
12:01
2:59
57:19
2:47
28:09
1:43:11
673
Doug
Marx
M40-49
154
22/48
107/189
14:33
2:46
53:10
1:52
30:55
1:43:15
557
Jen
Van Essen
F30-39
155
17/53
48/153
8:59
2:37
1:04:24
1:51
26:56
1:43:20
158
Bob
Cerull
M40-49
156
23/48
108/189
11:18
1:49
1:00:11
1:08
29:16
1:43:39
597
Sarah
Sandkuhler
F30-39
157
18/53
49/153
12:15
2:06
1:00:55
2:03
26:26
1:43:41
168
Rob
Conover
M40-49
158
24/48
109/189
10:08
2:48
55:35
2:10
33:08
1:43:46
620
Ian
Szablewski
M16-19
159
10/12
110/189
8:27
2:12
1:13:09
0:45
19:20
1:43:48
103
Curt
Harmatys
M50-59
160
20/28
111/189
9:56
3:49
54:36
3:29
32:11
1:43:56
700
Dan
Smith
M30-39
161
33/53
112/189
12:31
2:38
56:57
1:58
29:57
1:43:57
556
Lynn
Richardson
F30-39
162
19/53
50/153
9:13
1:51
53:13
1:41
38:05
1:43:59
535
Kate
Lorenz
F40-49
163
9/28
51/153
8:36
2:57
1:03:04
1:36
27:57
1:44:02
511
Jason
Helmlinger
M30-39
164
34/53
113/189
13:02
4:23
55:20
2:01
29:19
1:44:02
548
Elyse
Penegor
F20-29
165
8/27
52/153
11:47
2:21
1:00:22
1:06
28:34
1:44:06
531
Morgan
Graff
F20-29
166
9/27
53/153
11:22
3:22
59:42
1:34
28:09
1:44:07
710
Diana
Hammer
F40-49
167
10/28
54/153
10:29
3:40
1:01:28
2:05
26:32
1:44:12
598
Mike
Rekowski
M30-39
168
35/53
114/189
12:18
3:52
59:24
2:01
27:01
1:44:31
104
Tamara
Kasper
F50-59
169
7/22
55/153
13:37
3:30
1:01:38
2:18
23:37
1:44:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
544
Colleen
McMillan
F30-39
170
20/53
56/153
11:50
2:20
59:24
1:56
30:27
1:44:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after