Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
44th Annual Twin Sizzler
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Medina, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Citizen Bike
Expert Bike
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10KPACE
GUNTIME
TIME
1150
Joseph
Pryweller
M6064
91
3/9
64/118
9:03
56:26
56:13
882
Nick
Stefanko
M3539
92
14/22
65/118
9:05
56:36
56:22
1097
Vincent
Karnow
M4044
93
7/14
66/118
9:05
56:38
56:27
1251
Greg
Beten
M5054
94
8/14
67/118
9:10
57:20
56:57
518
Harold
Dravenstott
M4549
95
8/11
68/118
9:13
57:43
57:11
1057
Sharleen
Flaherty
F4044
96
7/13
28/78
9:19
57:57
57:53
580
Evan
Grant
M0114
97
2/2
69/118
9:21
58:10
58:01
501
Jill
Dematteis
F5054
98
2/7
29/78
9:21
58:13
58:05
1132
David
Minc
M7074
99
1/3
70/118
9:22
58:13
58:08
955
Kyle
Yates
M3034
100
9/17
71/118
9:24
58:24
58:21
954
Lee
Yates
M6064
101
4/9
72/118
9:24
58:24
58:21
435
Thomas
Bieniosek
M6569
102
4/4
73/118
9:28
59:02
58:48
877
Jon
Souders
M3539
103
15/22
74/118
9:33
59:40
59:19
922
Adam
Walker
M3539
104
16/22
75/118
9:34
59:32
59:25
733
Liza
Meehl
F3539
105
6/11
30/78
9:35
59:42
59:30
726
William
McGoughran
M6064
106
5/9
76/118
9:37
59:48
59:41
1104
Chris
Knapp
F5054
107
3/7
31/78
9:37
59:59
59:43
1249
Robert
Maas
M5559
108
7/8
77/118
9:38
59:58
59:48
788
Doug
Patton
M6064
109
6/9
78/118
9:44
1:00:49
1:00:25
417
Adam
Baldwin
M3034
110
10/17
79/118
9:45
1:00:52
1:00:32
590
Lindsay
Hastings
F2024
111
4/6
32/78
9:45
1:00:52
1:00:33
807
Gregory
Popovich
M5054
112
9/14
80/118
9:46
1:00:43
1:00:40
402
Rick
Ambrosetti
M4044
113
8/14
81/118
9:47
1:01:06
1:00:46
419
Mike
Bates
M6064
114
7/9
82/118
9:50
1:01:07
1:01:01
686
James
Labocki
M3539
115
17/22
83/118
9:51
1:01:21
1:01:11
839
Stacey
Rogers
F4549
116
5/9
33/78
9:54
1:01:50
1:01:27
1004
Brian
Bercaw
M3539
117
18/22
84/118
9:54
1:01:56
1:01:30
599
Marissa
Henriksen
F2024
118
5/6
34/78
9:55
1:01:42
1:01:37
1159
Tim
Ruppelli
M5054
119
10/14
85/118
9:56
1:01:52
1:01:41
1089
Matthew
Hutton
M3539
120
19/22
86/118
9:58
1:02:03
1:01:52
718
Shawn
May
M4044
121
9/14
87/118
10:00
1:02:16
1:02:05
724
Melinda
McGoughran
F2529
122
3/10
35/78
10:02
1:02:24
1:02:18
1204
Andy
Wolff
M4549
123
9/11
88/118
10:04
1:02:38
1:02:31
872
Dee
Smith
F4044
124
8/13
36/78
10:06
1:02:54
1:02:43
430
Matthew
Berthold
M4044
125
10/14
89/118
10:07
1:03:00
1:02:46
828
Dan
Richter
M3034
126
11/17
90/118
10:08
1:03:13
1:02:54
487
Peyton
Cook
F1519
127
2/6
37/78
10:09
1:03:11
1:03:02
1023
Mia
Burkhart
F1519
128
3/6
38/78
10:10
1:03:20
1:03:09
449
Hillary
Buck
F2529
129
4/10
39/78
10:10
1:03:17
1:03:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10KPACE
GUNTIME
TIME
901
R.B.
Sutherland
M5054
130
11/14
91/118
10:11
1:03:27
1:03:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after