Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1864
Dave
Small
M5559
438
9/38
320/725
24:32
7:55
588
Keya
Harrison
F1519
439
14/40
88/708
24:33
7:56
850
Rob
Roseman
M4044
440
54/95
337/725
24:35
7:56
572
Nicholas
Eley
M1014
441
41/87
325/725
24:36
7:56
1135
Eric
Kramer
M1014
442
40/87
319/725
24:36
7:56
858
Erin
Taylor
F1014
443
17/75
96/708
24:36
7:57
904
Rick
Peters
M4044
444
52/95
327/725
24:36
7:57
3004
-
-
M
445
5/9
330/725
24:37
7:57
55
Arthur
Aaronson
M5559
446
10/38
329/725
24:37
7:57
857
David
Taylor
M4549
447
36/93
333/725
24:37
7:57
368
Rusty
Fry
M4044
448
57/95
371/725
24:38
7:57
1221
Bradley
Mercer
M3034
449
31/69
343/725
24:39
7:58
804
Lauren
Reinkober
F1519
450
17/40
99/708
24:40
7:58
958
Dan
Kilgore
M3539
451
37/80
326/725
24:41
7:58
712
Krystina
George
F2024
452
8/64
112/708
24:41
7:58
108
Jade
Gianakoppulos
F3034
453
14/90
97/708
24:43
7:59
708
Raymond
Flores
M4549
454
37/93
334/725
24:46
8:00
403
April
Hill
F3539
455
7/79
104/708
24:47
8:00
1838
Danny
Kester
M1014
456
42/87
336/725
24:47
8:00
1818
Sarah
Jensen
F2024
457
7/64
109/708
24:48
8:00
590
Gary
Herman
M5054
458
20/50
352/725
24:48
8:00
382
Kyle
Grable
M1519
459
51/72
328/725
24:48
8:00
988
Richard
Berner
M3539
460
42/80
360/725
24:48
8:00
426
David
Kimbler
M4549
461
46/93
388/725
24:48
8:00
531
Jennifer
Vogel
F1519
462
18/40
105/708
24:49
8:01
849
Derek
Roseman
M1014
463
43/87
339/725
24:49
8:01
1792
Joseph
Foley
M2529
464
26/40
349/725
24:50
8:01
1800
Ben
Szelestey
M1014
465
44/87
357/725
24:50
8:01
1104
Ryan
Stammen
M2529
466
28/40
365/725
24:51
8:01
376
James
Gilliam
M4549
467
39/93
348/725
24:51
8:01
43
Debra
Mowery
F3034
468
19/90
113/708
24:51
8:01
1109
Jim
Larson
M5559
469
11/38
345/725
24:52
8:02
581
Gay
Garrett-Baker
F3539
470
8/79
106/708
24:53
8:02
46
Kathleen
Galarza
F3034
471
16/90
103/708
24:53
8:02
136
Kirk
Mader
M3034
472
29/69
340/725
24:54
8:02
64
Tracy
Clark
F3539
473
16/79
151/708
24:54
8:02
780
Joseph
Palcic
M3034
474
35/69
361/725
24:55
8:03
781
Marilyn
Palcic
F3034
475
20/90
115/708
24:56
8:03
54
Jennifer
Callahan
F3034
476
15/90
102/708
24:57
8:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
78
Mark
Meinerding
M4044
477
58/95
372/725
24:57
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after