Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
31
Ann
Devries
F4549
469
31/42
284/373
1:19:51
1:19:51
1:12:36
3:52:18
279
Shannon
Heninger
F3539
470
84/107
285/373
1:14:56
1:14:56
1:23:26
3:53:18
389
Erica
Heninger
F4044
471
47/60
286/373
1:14:58
1:14:58
1:23:25
3:53:21
152
Heather
Weideman
F4044
472
48/60
287/373
1:19:23
1:19:23
1:15:03
3:53:49
481
Amber
Shaw
F3539
473
85/107
288/373
1:18:51
1:18:51
1:16:16
3:53:58
340
Amanda
Conradt
F3034
474
52/61
289/373
1:18:53
1:18:53
1:16:18
3:54:04
27
Holly
Ortega
F5559
475
18/25
290/373
1:19:00
1:19:00
1:16:15
3:54:15
390
Jacquelene
Cota
F4549
476
32/42
291/373
1:19:27
1:19:27
1:16:19
3:55:13
165
Jennifer
Krajewski
F3539
477
86/107
292/373
1:18:42
1:18:42
1:18:19
3:55:43
1945
Melissa
Bowers
F4044
478
49/60
293/373
1:18:56
1:18:56
1:18:23
3:56:15
102
Stephanie
Ferguson
F3034
479
53/61
294/373
1:22:26
1:22:26
1:11:54
3:56:46
521
Robin
Brester
F4044
480
50/60
295/373
1:21:56
1:21:56
1:13:34
3:57:26
578
Brooke
Greenwald
F2529
481
32/40
296/373
1:19:38
1:19:38
1:19:05
3:58:21
471
Amie
Kent
F5054
482
16/22
297/373
1:19:56
1:19:56
1:18:34
3:58:26
701
Katie
Umland
F3034
483
54/61
298/373
1:21:07
1:21:07
1:17:07
3:59:21
5
Theresa
White
F2529
484
33/40
299/373
1:21:15
1:21:15
1:17:43
4:00:13
272
Karen
Layton
F5054
485
17/22
300/373
1:20:18
1:20:18
1:19:57
4:00:33
129
Erin
Ritter
F3539
486
87/107
301/373
1:22:11
1:22:11
1:16:49
4:01:11
244
Wendy
O\'Dell
F4044
487
51/60
302/373
1:22:51
1:22:51
1:15:37
4:01:19
2059
Leah
Shaw
F3539
488
88/107
303/373
1:22:53
1:22:53
1:15:37
4:01:23
589
Brook
Hutson
F5054
489
18/22
304/373
1:21:38
1:21:38
1:18:18
4:01:34
33
Robin
Holloway
F2529
490
34/40
305/373
1:19:23
1:19:23
1:23:11
4:01:57
221
Alexandra
Miller
F2529
491
35/40
306/373
1:19:24
1:19:24
1:23:10
4:01:58
600
Melanie
Boudreault
F4549
492
33/42
307/373
1:20:52
1:20:52
1:20:14
4:01:58
240
Tammy
Shires
F4044
493
52/60
308/373
1:18:46
1:18:46
1:24:51
4:02:23
601
Andrew
Foster
M2529
494
16/16
186/200
1:18:59
1:18:59
1:24:33
4:02:31
2065
Natalie
Fergus
F3034
495
55/61
309/373
1:18:25
1:18:25
1:25:46
4:02:36
359
Kelsey
Hornback
F3034
496
56/61
310/373
1:19:01
1:19:01
1:24:44
4:02:46
1993
Cheryl
McCarter
F4549
497
34/42
311/373
1:20:37
1:20:37
1:22:14
4:03:28
1984
Christopher
Gardner
M3034
498
29/31
187/200
1:33:09
1:33:09
59:28
4:05:46
341
Hannah
Bishop
F3034
499
57/61
312/373
1:20:20
1:20:20
1:25:07
4:05:47
155
Annette
O Brien
F5559
500
19/25
313/373
1:21:34
1:21:34
1:22:50
4:05:58
500
Elizabeth
Kavan
F4044
501
53/60
314/373
1:23:25
1:23:25
1:19:55
4:06:45
526
Janice
Beethe
F6599
502
3/4
315/373
1:22:35
1:22:35
1:21:55
4:07:05
211
Barb
Meendering
F4044
503
54/60
316/373
1:25:38
1:25:38
1:15:54
4:07:10
251
Kacey
Wandrey
F4044
504
55/60
317/373
1:25:38
1:25:38
1:15:54
4:07:10
119
Mary
Reynolds
F3539
505
89/107
318/373
1:25:52
1:25:52
1:15:58
4:07:42
110
Ruth
Horvatich
F3539
506
90/107
319/373
1:25:53
1:25:53
1:15:57
4:07:43
666
Chris
Scalzo
M3539
507
44/47
188/200
1:23:58
1:23:58
1:20:09
4:08:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
231
Jen
Wickard
F3539
508
91/107
320/373
1:29:44
1:29:44
1:08:42
4:08:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after