Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The FCC3
3 Mile
Info
July 13, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
3 Mile
3 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2983
Whitney
White
F 30-39
1031
145/456
432/1641
33:39
11:13
1840
Jacob
Millner
M 30-39
1032
175/354
600/1277
33:40
11:14
44
Ruth
Anderson
F 30-39
1033
146/456
433/1641
33:40
11:14
1824
Christopher
Michael
M 30-39
1034
176/354
601/1277
33:41
11:14
1467
Lisa
Labeau
F 40-49
1035
91/374
434/1641
33:42
11:14
509
Muslim
Contractor
M 50-59
1036
72/181
602/1277
33:42
11:14
517
Kaitlyn
Cooper
F 20-29
1037
121/340
435/1641
33:43
11:15
808
Christopher
Fisher
M 30-39
1038
177/354
603/1277
33:43
11:15
450
Maggie
Chang
F 20-29
1039
122/340
436/1641
33:43
11:15
3236
Sean
Conners
M 40-49
1040
128/259
604/1277
33:45
11:15
1677
Kelly
Maurer
F 20-29
1041
123/340
437/1641
33:45
11:15
741
Maria
Espinoza
F 30-39
1042
147/456
438/1641
33:45
11:15
2323
Jerald
Rosenston
M 50-59
1043
73/181
605/1277
33:46
11:16
1832
David
Miller
M 50-59
1044
74/181
606/1277
33:46
11:16
3221
Chad
Barkman
M 40-49
1045
129/259
607/1277
33:46
11:16
1719
Kyle
McCune
M 40-49
1046
130/259
608/1277
33:47
11:16
2477
Erin
Sebree
F 30-39
1047
148/456
439/1641
33:47
11:16
3200
Thorsten
Schroeder
M 50-59
1048
75/181
609/1277
33:48
11:16
2659
Becca
Stowe
F 30-39
1049
149/456
440/1641
33:48
11:16
161
Jack
Becker
M 50-59
1050
76/181
610/1277
33:48
11:16
588
Ben
Dawson
M 40-49
1051
131/259
611/1277
33:48
11:16
1328
Maria
Journiette-Rice
F 40-49
1052
92/374
441/1641
33:49
11:17
992
Kyle
Grose
M 30-39
1053
178/354
612/1277
33:49
11:17
787
Jack
Fee
M 60-69
1054
27/75
613/1277
33:49
11:17
1002
Janet
Gullett
F 50-59
1055
33/218
442/1641
33:50
11:17
1625
Gary
Magalski
M 40-49
1056
132/259
614/1277
33:52
11:18
171
Jenna
Beiler
F 15
1057
25/119
443/1641
33:52
11:18
2766
Julie
Tomlinson
F 30-39
1058
150/456
444/1641
33:52
11:18
529
Ella
Corum
F 15
1059
26/119
445/1641
33:53
11:18
948
Ben
Goldschmidt
M 20-29
1060
135/237
615/1277
33:54
11:18
857
Darius
Frick
M 20-29
1061
136/237
616/1277
33:54
11:18
172
Shauna
Beiler
F 30-39
1062
151/456
446/1641
33:54
11:18
3028
Kara
Winterrowd
F 40-49
1063
93/374
447/1641
33:54
11:18
2979
John
White
M 30-39
1064
179/354
617/1277
33:55
11:19
2396
Cody
Saraco-Polner
M 20-29
1065
137/237
618/1277
33:57
11:19
1041
Kila
Hanrahan
F 30-39
1066
152/456
448/1641
33:57
11:19
2041
Amy
Ostrow
F 20-29
1067
124/340
449/1641
33:57
11:19
2297
Jessie
Roeding
F 30-39
1068
153/456
450/1641
33:58
11:20
940
Daniel J
Glover
M 50-59
1069
77/181
619/1277
33:58
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2451
Philip
Schreiber
M 40-49
1070
133/259
620/1277
33:59
11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after