Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2251
Diane
Linville
F 50-54
3307
213/244
2279/2492
1:26:00
3304
1:21:04
20:16
2385
Karin
Sherbahn
F 50-54
3308
214/244
2280/2492
1:26:00
3306
1:21:04
20:16
4502
Denise
Battershell
F 55-59
3309
205/224
2281/2492
1:26:11
3315
1:21:05
20:17
2387
Mark
Linville
M 50-54
3310
117/122
1029/1109
1:26:00
3305
1:21:05
20:17
4504
Darlene
Troyer
F 45-49
3311
227/245
2282/2492
1:26:15
3322
1:21:07
20:17
5002
Chrisann
Gutwein
F 75-79
3312
8/8
2283/2492
1:25:14
3279
1:21:07
20:17
4505
Jill
Jackson
F 50-54
3313
215/244
2284/2492
1:26:15
3321
1:21:07
20:17
5003
Edison
Gutwein
M 80 UP
3314
7/7
1030/1109
1:25:14
3278
1:21:07
20:17
3378
Rachel
Hile
F 40-44
3315
239/258
2285/2492
1:25:09
3270
1:21:08
20:17
4448
Sheila
Bassett
F 60-64
3316
130/146
2286/2492
1:26:15
3320
1:21:08
20:17
2070
Sarah
Meyer
F 25-29
3317
272/286
2287/2492
1:27:38
3366
1:21:09
20:18
5951
Casey
Boersma
F 30-34
3318
321/352
2288/2492
1:28:03
3381
1:21:11
20:18
5805
Leanne
Harkenrider
F 30-34
3319
322/352
2289/2492
1:26:58
3347
1:21:11
20:18
4674
Llunor
Vega
M 40-44
3320
92/96
1031/1109
1:24:16
3219
1:21:13
20:19
5938
Lindy
Cox
F 30-34
3321
323/352
2290/2492
1:27:01
3351
1:21:14
20:19
5393
Johanna
Campbell
F 40-44
3322
240/258
2291/2492
1:27:16
3360
1:21:15
20:19
4676
Teresa
Pepsnik
F 50-54
3323
216/244
2292/2492
1:24:21
3231
1:21:17
20:20
2190
Derrick
Schaefer
M 30-34
3324
118/124
1032/1109
1:28:01
3379
1:21:17
20:20
4675
Howard
Pepsnik
M 55-59
3325
88/94
1033/1109
1:24:21
3230
1:21:17
20:20
2014
Cindy
Maldonado-Schaefer
F 30-34
3326
324/352
2293/2492
1:28:02
3380
1:21:18
20:20
5857
Lorie
Gingerich
F 50-54
3327
217/244
2294/2492
1:24:50
3255
1:21:20
20:20
5960
Erica
Sefton
F 30-34
3328
325/352
2295/2492
1:28:22
3395
1:21:24
20:21
2028
Steve
Hathaway
M 55-59
3329
89/94
1034/1109
1:27:54
3378
1:21:26
20:22
2078
Emma
Isenbarger
F 30-34
3330
326/352
2296/2492
1:27:53
3377
1:21:26
20:22
5208
Deb
Gutmann
F 60-64
3331
131/146
2297/2492
1:26:41
3345
1:21:28
20:22
5215
Tina
Gibson
F 45-49
3332
228/245
2298/2492
1:25:20
3285
1:21:28
20:22
5769
Vanessa
Gibson
F 45-49
3333
229/245
2299/2492
1:25:20
3284
1:21:30
20:23
2717
Patricia
Cowger
F 65-69
3334
61/71
2300/2492
1:25:23
3290
1:21:31
20:23
2671
Matt
Carunchia
M 50-54
3335
118/122
1035/1109
1:25:24
3292
1:21:32
20:23
2657
Karen
Carunchia
F 70-74
3336
16/20
2301/2492
1:25:25
3293
1:21:33
20:24
3734
Deb
Carnahan
F 40-44
3337
241/258
2302/2492
1:24:33
3243
1:21:33
20:24
2821
Donna
France
F 40-44
3338
242/258
2303/2492
1:24:48
3253
1:21:34
20:24
3738
Mike
Carnahan
M 35-39
3339
117/124
1036/1109
1:24:35
3244
1:21:34
20:24
5776
Dea
Banks
F 45-49
3340
230/245
2304/2492
1:25:06
3266
1:21:34
20:24
2825
Lana
Pfefferkorn
F 60-64
3341
132/146
2305/2492
1:24:49
3254
1:21:35
20:24
4875
Ashley
Haynes
F 25-29
3342
273/286
2306/2492
1:25:07
3267
1:21:35
20:24
3815
John
Schmidt
M 25-29
3343
85/90
1037/1109
1:22:26
3127
1:21:40
20:25
2401
Hope
Gerber
F 10-11
3344
48/52
2307/2492
1:22:03
3114
1:21:41
20:26
3765
Angela
Schmidt
F 30-34
3345
327/352
2308/2492
1:22:27
3128
1:21:42
20:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5937
Kimberly
Krish
F 25-29
3346
274/286
2309/2492
1:27:30
3364
1:21:42
20:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after