Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5230
Jenna
Lahaie
F 12-15
365
23/139
95/1142
32:04
29:00
9:22
5786
Kassidy
Hester
F 12-15
366
24/139
96/1142
32:38
29:01
9:22
5808
Halie
Whitaker
F 25-30
367
5/37
97/1142
37:14
29:03
9:23
5242
Mallory
Lynch
F 31-35
368
5/62
98/1142
29:50
29:04
9:23
5325
Sharon
Roeder
F 41-45
369
11/148
99/1142
29:14
29:05
9:23
3564
Caden
Cassada
M 10-11
370
66/202
271/940
29:18
29:07
9:24
5648
David
Tristan
M 46-50
371
21/72
272/940
32:35
29:08
9:24
3426
Gian
Carter
M 12-15
372
67/137
273/940
30:48
29:09
9:24
3114
Hayden
Colgan
M 12-15
373
68/137
274/940
30:18
29:09
9:25
5578
Evan
McClary
M 12-15
374
69/137
275/940
32:29
29:09
9:25
5132
Madison
Fialkowski
F 1-7
375
2/49
100/1142
32:30
29:10
9:25
5286
Sam
Nicholson
M 31-35
376
6/30
276/940
34:06
29:11
9:25
3172
Caitlin
Ruffner
F 10-11
377
19/192
101/1142
30:27
29:11
9:25
2257
Fouad
Mercho
M 10-11
378
67/202
277/940
31:29
29:12
9:25
5803
April
McNeff-Werth
F 41-45
379
12/148
102/1142
31:14
29:12
9:26
3117
Easton
Cummings
M 10-11
380
68/202
278/940
30:25
29:12
9:26
2803
Donna
Edgar
F 46-50
381
10/88
103/1142
32:49
29:13
9:26
2804
James
Edgar
M 51-55
382
8/35
279/940
32:49
29:13
9:26
5452
Mickey
Wydick
M 41-45
383
32/110
280/940
30:22
29:14
9:26
5111
Jeffrey
Dawson
M 41-45
384
33/110
281/940
32:09
29:14
9:26
5804
Chris
Werth
M 46-50
385
22/72
282/940
31:16
29:14
9:26
3733
Jacob
Homan
M 25-30
386
11/21
283/940
29:32
29:15
9:26
2807
Nikolay
Angelkov
M 8-9
387
25/126
284/940
29:44
29:18
9:27
5579
John
McClary
M 46-50
388
23/72
285/940
32:38
29:18
9:28
2485
Natalie
Donnelly
F 10-11
389
20/192
104/1142
29:31
29:19
9:28
5063
Michael
Carr
M 61-65
390
3/10
286/940
29:53
29:20
9:28
5628
Teresa
Smith
F 46-50
391
11/88
105/1142
32:48
29:22
9:29
5395
Benjamin
Svilenov
M 1-7
392
4/52
287/940
29:49
29:22
9:29
5076
Kana
Clavijo
F 16-18
393
3/22
106/1142
30:23
29:22
9:29
5584
Wendy
McNarney
F 46-50
394
12/88
107/1142
30:52
29:23
9:29
5583
Madeline
McNarney
F 16-18
395
4/22
108/1142
30:52
29:23
9:29
5809
Gayle
Pugh
F 46-50
396
13/88
109/1142
30:52
29:23
9:29
5162
Sarah
Green
F 36-40
397
12/152
110/1142
30:17
29:23
9:29
2644
Ella
Chesterfield
F 10-11
398
21/192
111/1142
29:30
29:23
9:29
2643
Amy
Chesterfield
F 41-45
399
13/148
112/1142
29:30
29:24
9:29
5397
Pavel
Svilenov
M 41-45
400
34/110
288/940
29:52
29:25
9:30
5015
Lyubomir
Angelkov
M 36-40
401
19/86
289/940
29:51
29:25
9:30
2056
Adam
Truman
M 31-35
402
7/30
290/940
30:33
29:25
9:30
5836
Kristin
Marini
F 31-35
403
6/62
113/1142
30:14
29:28
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2745
Jill
Mockler
F 41-45
404
14/148
114/1142
31:03
29:30
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after