Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
863
Jim
Lawson
M8084
1594
2/3
903/1065
1:13:25.08
11:50
797
Fawn
Black
F2529
1595
122/153
688/952
1:13:27.03
11:50
883
Cora
Morich
F0510
1596
9/18
689/952
1:13:28.02
11:50
14
Corinne
Bayerl
F4549
1597
61/81
690/952
1:13:28.05
11:50
885
Jason
Morich
M3539
1598
124/139
904/1065
1:13:28.05
11:50
5010
Sally
Brewer
F3034
1599
110/140
691/952
1:13:30.08
11:50
886
Josephine
Morich
-
1600
0/0
692/952
1:13:31.04
11:50
3470
Phil
Chesbro
M3539
1601
125/139
905/1065
1:13:33.05
11:51
374
Brian
Hughes
M3034
1602
116/136
906/1065
1:13:40.06
11:52
2518
Molly
Burns
F2529
1603
123/153
693/952
1:13:59.09
11:55
3889
Malisa
Kroeger
F5054
1604
42/63
694/952
1:14:01.03
11:55
1872
Steven
Abbott
M6064
1605
54/63
907/1065
1:14:04.09
11:56
1818
Anya
Martin
F1114
1606
23/29
695/952
1:14:06.08
11:56
5132
Preston
Lewis
M1114
1607
47/55
908/1065
1:14:08.06
11:56
307
Bryant
Everett
F3034
1608
111/140
696/952
1:14:10.08
11:57
498
Christy
Reynolds
F3034
1609
112/140
697/952
1:14:12
11:57
393
Rachel
Kahn
F4549
1610
62/81
698/952
1:14:22.01
11:59
1415
Peggy
Wiedekehr
F5054
1611
43/63
699/952
1:14:26.07
11:59
5133
Asher
Lewis
M0510
1612
14/32
909/1065
1:14:30.07
12:00
5128
Tiffany
Lewis
F3539
1613
100/130
700/952
1:14:32
12:00
580
Nobuko
Wingard
F4549
1614
63/81
701/952
1:14:40.04
12:02
1974
Russell
Wingard
M5559
1615
60/69
910/1065
1:14:40.07
12:02
297
Andrew
Drake
M3034
1616
117/136
911/1065
1:14:42.09
12:02
2097
Renee
Isley
F4044
1617
74/113
702/952
1:14:43.08
12:02
2673
Sonja
Greenamyer
F4044
1618
75/113
703/952
1:14:44.09
12:02
2854
Renae
Nims
F2529
1619
124/153
704/952
1:14:49.03
12:03
534
Jolinda
Smith
F4549
1620
64/81
705/952
1:14:53
12:04
504
Charles
Robeson
M7074
1621
9/15
912/1065
1:15:07
12:06
320
Dave
Gibson
M3539
1622
126/139
913/1065
1:15:07.08
12:06
532
Nicole
Sims
F2024
1623
54/64
706/952
1:15:13.01
12:07
1277
William
Canizales
M2024
1624
62/65
914/1065
1:15:16
12:07
1154
Jonas
Swearengin
M0510
1625
15/32
915/1065
1:15:26.08
12:09
361
Megan
Hickman
F3034
1626
113/140
707/952
1:15:36.09
12:11
362
Nathan
Hickman
M3034
1627
118/136
916/1065
1:15:39.05
12:11
360
Maelle
Hickman
-
1628
0/0
708/952
1:15:42.02
12:11
2930
Madison
Holmes
F1114
1629
24/29
709/952
1:15:43.06
12:12
5043
Kim
Fraser
F4044
1630
76/113
710/952
1:15:47.04
12:12
2925
Patrick
Halley
M3539
1631
127/139
917/1065
1:15:47.06
12:12
267
Sarah
Coleman
F4044
1632
77/113
711/952
1:15:49.04
12:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2420
Megan
Blaize
F3539
1633
101/130
712/952
1:15:52.07
12:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after