Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
631
Lindsey
Gregg
F3539
574
21/177
217/1466
28:39
9:15
1901
Stephanie
Wilmoth
F3034
575
41/194
218/1466
28:41
9:15
645
Richard
Gulley
M6569
576
4/18
358/861
28:43
9:16
4271
James
Banks
M5054
577
28/79
359/861
28:44
9:16
889
Joshua
Kassman
M1519
578
46/65
360/861
28:44
9:16
893
Lindsay
Kearns
F3539
579
22/177
219/1466
28:45
9:17
1378
Garry
Puckett
M3539
580
36/76
361/861
28:45
9:17
352
Nicole
Crase
F3539
581
23/177
220/1466
28:46
9:17
867
Rory
Jones
M3034
582
31/76
362/861
28:46
9:17
3653
Holly
Northcutt
F1214
583
25/67
221/1466
28:46
9:17
4163
Breanna
Mummert
F1519
584
11/49
222/1466
28:47
9:17
1091
Sarah
Manaresi
F3539
585
24/177
223/1466
28:47
9:18
1219
Mike
Mummert
M4549
586
30/80
363/861
28:48
9:18
2238
David
Naas
M3539
587
37/76
364/861
28:48
9:18
76
Michelle
Baker
F2024
588
22/87
224/1466
28:48
9:18
972
Tiffany
Kuhn
F2529
589
26/162
225/1466
28:50
9:18
2260
Tate
Rowe
M1519
590
47/65
365/861
28:50
9:18
3678
Emily
Smith
F2024
591
23/87
226/1466
28:50
9:19
4154
Molly
Colavincenzo
F1519
592
12/49
227/1466
28:50
9:19
1272
Amanda
Nothstine
F2529
593
27/162
228/1466
28:52
9:19
579
Daniel
George
M3034
594
32/76
366/861
28:53
9:19
914
Zane
Kern
M3539
595
38/76
367/861
28:54
9:20
1429
Ashleigh
Rindler
F2529
596
28/162
229/1466
28:54
9:20
1366
Cynthia
Pratt
F4549
597
20/167
230/1466
28:55
9:20
1703
Troy
Taylor
M1214
598
39/64
368/861
28:56
9:20
4149
Susan
Brasier
F5559
599
6/99
231/1466
28:56
9:20
1819
Tiffany
Vonclausburg
F4044
600
25/165
232/1466
28:56
9:20
2271
Melanie
Schreck
F3539
601
25/177
233/1466
28:56
9:20
512
Caitlin
Finke
F2529
602
29/162
234/1466
28:56
9:20
1695
Charles
Taylor
M4044
603
34/92
369/861
28:56
9:20
2291
Emily
Stork
F2024
604
24/87
235/1466
28:57
9:21
1805
Diane
Villanueva
F2529
605
30/162
236/1466
28:59
9:21
4299
Brooke
Hill
F2529
606
31/162
237/1466
28:59
9:21
1944
Eiliana
Wright
M1214
607
40/64
370/861
29:01
9:22
925
Caleb
King
M1214
608
41/64
371/861
29:01
9:22
1959
Jill
Young
F2529
609
32/162
238/1466
29:02
9:22
1072
Dave
Lutes
M5054
610
29/79
372/861
29:02
9:22
1073
Sophie
Lutes
F1519
611
13/49
239/1466
29:02
9:22
2227
Cindy
Miller
F4549
612
21/167
240/1466
29:02
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
68
Robert
Badger
M4044
613
35/92
373/861
29:02
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after