Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Advocate Dreyer Fox Valley Marathon
Fall Final 20
Info
September 21, 2014 in St. Charles, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fall Final 20
Fall Final 20 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5M
RANK
5M_PACE
TIME
PACE
5850
Jessica
Zgrabik
F40UNR
173
38/113
79/228
49:57
43
10:00
3:26:10
10:19
5790
Tricia
Sleboda
F40UNR
174
39/113
80/228
50:05
45
10:01
3:26:50
10:21
5791
Matthew
Sloan
M40OVR
175
57/90
95/143
48:50
62
9:46
3:26:54
10:21
5833
Kristin
Walsh
F40OVR
176
42/115
81/228
50:58
50
10:12
3:27:09
10:22
5543
Jenny
Chronister
F40UNR
177
40/113
82/228
52:43
62
10:33
3:27:33
10:23
5858
Joe
Sillitti
M40UNR
178
39/53
96/143
45:51
28
9:11
3:27:40
10:23
5713
Elizabeth
Munson
F40OVR
179
43/115
83/228
50:43
45
10:09
3:27:54
10:24
5502
Susan
Acosta
F40OVR
180
44/115
84/228
50:44
47
10:09
3:27:54
10:24
5766
Emily
Russell
F40UNR
181
41/113
85/228
51:37
58
10:20
3:28:03
10:25
5354
Linda
Pulver
F40OVR
182
45/115
86/228
53:08
59
10:38
3:28:32
10:26
5518
David
Beeson
M40OVR
183
58/90
97/143
49:01
64
9:49
3:28:40
10:26
5815
Kris
Tilton
F40OVR
184
46/115
87/228
49:02
34
9:49
3:28:41
10:27
5663
Amanda
Lehr
F40UNR
185
42/113
88/228
50:29
50
10:06
3:28:43
10:27
5755
Brian
Reed
M40OVR
186
59/90
98/143
46:56
52
9:24
3:29:06
10:28
5747
Lea
Pottle
F40OVR
187
47/115
89/228
50:09
41
10:02
3:29:08
10:28
5767
Linda
Russell
F40UNR
188
43/113
90/228
51:37
57
10:20
3:29:30
10:29
5715
Kim
Neises
F40OVR
189
48/115
91/228
51:35
53
10:19
3:29:31
10:29
5717
Dain
Nelson
M40OVR
190
60/90
99/143
50:09
66
10:02
3:29:53
10:30
5756
Adam
Reinhofer
M40OVR
191
61/90
100/143
44:41
38
8:57
3:29:55
10:30
5841
Janelle
Weyers
F40OVR
192
49/115
92/228
48:53
31
9:47
3:29:58
10:30
5785
Katherine
Sieck
F40UNR
193
44/113
93/228
49:39
41
9:56
3:30:01
10:31
5630
Mariene
Italia
F40OVR
194
50/115
94/228
53:00
58
10:36
3:30:03
10:31
5528
Ralph
Brown
M40OVR
195
62/90
101/143
48:51
63
9:47
3:30:41
10:33
5579
Bridget
Flint
F40UNR
196
45/113
95/228
50:58
54
10:12
3:30:54
10:33
5716
Barbara
Nelson
F40OVR
197
51/115
96/228
50:58
49
10:12
3:30:55
10:33
5576
Bryan
Faivre
M40OVR
198
63/90
102/143
44:40
37
8:56
3:30:58
10:33
5675
Joseph
Maffey
M40UNR
199
40/53
103/143
50:42
39
10:09
3:31:01
10:34
5327
Victoria
Mostovoy
F40UNR
200
46/113
97/228
48:59
36
9:48
3:31:02
10:34
5873
Opokua
Osei-Yeboah
F40UNR
201
47/113
98/228
49:18
37
9:52
3:31:18
10:34
5577
Brenda
Feddersen
F40OVR
202
52/115
99/228
47:05
20
9:25
3:31:27
10:35
5155
Carleen
Coulter
F40OVR
203
53/115
100/228
53:46
65
10:46
3:31:51
10:36
5726
Jeff
Paczynski
M40OVR
204
64/90
104/143
50:44
67
10:09
3:31:53
10:36
5117
Ray
Begy
M40OVR
205
65/90
105/143
51:48
68
10:22
3:32:24
10:38
5875
Jeremy
Lund
M40OVR
206
66/90
106/143
48:11
56
9:39
3:32:56
10:39
5874
Mark
Johnston
M40OVR
207
67/90
107/143
48:10
55
9:38
3:32:56
10:39
5810
Sally
Taylor
F40UNR
208
48/113
101/228
50:39
52
10:08
3:34:31
10:44
5732
Charlotte
Parkinson
F40UNR
209
49/113
102/228
52:27
60
10:30
3:35:16
10:46
5609
Paul
Grzemski
M40OVR
210
68/90
108/143
52:47
71
10:34
3:35:18
10:46
5814
Steven
Thomas
M40OVR
211
69/90
109/143
52:38
69
10:32
3:35:18
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5M
RANK
5M_PACE
TIME
PACE
5854
Amanda
Wlodarczyk
F40OVR
212
54/115
103/228
53:25
61
10:41
3:35:24
10:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after