Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
Half Marathon Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
431
Mary Lou
Keeran
F5559
238
7/13
129/237
2:14:23
10:16
693
Tim
Romanowski
M4044
239
10/14
110/141
2:14:29
10:16
820
Fawnda
Thompson
F5054
240
11/22
130/237
2:15:06
10:19
631
Jill
Owen
F2529
241
21/35
131/237
2:15:17
10:20
639
Jenny
Pedersen
F4044
242
24/32
132/237
2:15:20
10:20
151
Lyle
Clingman
M3539
243
17/20
111/141
2:15:27
10:21
50
Kate
Becker
F3034
244
17/28
133/237
2:15:31
10:21
766
Chelsea
Smith
F2529
245
22/35
134/237
2:15:33
10:21
131
Deb
Carver
F6569
246
1/5
135/237
2:15:35
10:21
972
Megan
Zehner
F3034
247
18/28
136/237
2:15:36
10:22
392
Jordan
Hulsey
F2024
248
16/20
137/237
2:15:54
10:23
128
Elizabeth
Cannon
F3539
249
21/38
138/237
2:16:02
10:24
608
Eric
Nusbaum
M5054
250
18/21
112/141
2:16:12
10:24
253
Megan
Fincannon
F2529
251
23/35
139/237
2:16:31
10:26
949
Cheryl
Flavin
F6569
252
2/5
140/237
2:16:45
10:27
740
Trina
Shanaman
F4549
253
12/27
141/237
2:17:13
10:29
776
Clint
Spell
M3034
254
16/19
113/141
2:17:15
10:29
824
Jacque
Tofflemire-Degarmo
F5054
255
12/22
142/237
2:17:24
10:30
350
Jared
Hass
M4044
256
11/14
114/141
2:17:56
10:32
684
Buffy
Rhines
F4549
257
13/27
143/237
2:18:27
10:35
703
Shannon
Russell
F2529
258
24/35
144/237
2:18:31
10:35
3
Tyrone
Adams
M3034
259
17/19
115/141
2:18:49
10:36
56
Valerie
Bergstrom
F3034
260
19/28
145/237
2:18:54
10:37
150
Danny
Clay
M6064
261
4/6
116/141
2:19:40
10:40
472
Gene
Landreville
M4549
262
14/15
117/141
2:19:43
10:40
715
Lourdes
Sanchez
F4044
263
25/32
146/237
2:19:48
10:41
943
Adam
Burner
M3034
264
18/19
118/141
2:20:13
10:43
211
Mitch
Dumford
M0119
265
4/5
119/141
2:20:37
10:45
85
Carley
Boyce
F3539
266
22/38
147/237
2:20:44
10:45
5
Matt
Adsit
M3539
267
18/20
120/141
2:20:56
10:46
537
Mia
McFadden
F2024
268
17/20
148/237
2:21:49
10:50
675
Sophia
Ranck
F0119
269
6/11
149/237
2:21:52
10:50
417
Diana
Jones
F5054
270
13/22
150/237
2:22:07
10:51
432
Carrie
Kehrein
F3539
271
23/38
151/237
2:22:08
10:51
1023
Leslie
Thomas
F3539
272
24/38
152/237
2:22:24
10:53
435
Ruth
Kemmy
F4549
273
14/27
153/237
2:22:29
10:53
869
Patty
Whalen
F4044
274
26/32
154/237
2:22:32
10:53
397
Cindy
Irvin
F4549
275
15/27
155/237
2:22:33
10:53
245
Jasmin
Estrda
F2529
276
25/35
156/237
2:22:51
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
863
Andrea
Webb
F3034
277
20/28
157/237
2:23:05
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after