Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2017
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 24, 2017 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
529
Ashley
Kidd
F-NOV
187
15/32
74/114
11:06
4:43
42:57
3:08
30:15
1:32:07
530
Stephanie
Sandbeck
F-NOV
188
16/32
75/114
11:04
4:46
42:55
3:09
30:16
1:32:08
622
Christopher
Scholke
M35-39
189
12/12
114/129
11:20
3:43
45:01
2:55
29:31
1:32:28
714
Molly
Piehler
F25-29
190
9/10
76/114
10:58
2:38
48:50
1:28
28:57
1:32:49
710
Chelsea
Wilson
F25-29
191
10/10
77/114
8:57
3:23
44:15
3:00
33:32
1:33:06
685
Angela
Hall
F55-59
192
2/7
78/114
8:59
4:36
45:52
2:24
31:42
1:33:30
699
Mary
Maher-Bartalone
F45-49
193
3/6
79/114
9:33
3:00
44:16
2:46
33:59
1:33:32
513
Jessica
Williams
F-NOV
194
17/32
80/114
11:07
4:13
46:35
2:04
29:40
1:33:36
633
Paige
Jilek-Peters
F-NOV
195
18/32
81/114
17:46
3:07
51:10
1:33
20:06
1:33:41
572
Stephany
Mooney
F-NOV
196
19/32
82/114
9:45
2:50
45:58
1:57
33:15
1:33:42
490
Ildi
Martonffy
F40-44
197
9/9
83/114
11:33
4:02
47:11
2:37
28:26
1:33:46
636
Stan
Crane
M-NOV
198
11/16
115/129
10:49
4:54
42:08
3:37
32:59
1:34:25
629
Kevin
Masek
M50-54
199
6/6
116/129
10:12
2:04
44:16
2:55
35:27
1:34:51
567
Ellie
Enghofer
F-NOV
200
20/32
84/114
15:21
2:58
44:16
3:25
29:02
1:35:00
602
Nicholas
Miller
M25-29
201
20/22
117/129
16:23
4:13
43:31
1:48
29:24
1:35:18
465
Kailee
Willers
F01-19
202
7/7
85/114
8:42
2:53
55:46
0:44
27:28
1:35:31
498
Tracy
Donohue
F-NOV
203
21/32
86/114
12:51
3:17
48:51
2:03
28:52
1:35:52
552
Brian
Christensen
M-NOV
204
12/16
118/129
9:16
4:34
47:45
2:33
31:57
1:36:03
708
Ryan
Hastings
M40-44
205
14/14
119/129
11:51
2:49
46:50
2:12
33:55
1:37:35
717
Emily
Zoeller
F35-39
206
17/18
87/114
13:30
3:52
51:09
1:30
27:37
1:37:36
576
Heejin
Kim
F-NOV
207
22/32
88/114
22:26
3:39
42:40
1:58
27:16
1:37:57
631
Cathryn
Fischer
F55-59
208
3/7
89/114
12:07
2:41
46:35
2:41
35:18
1:39:20
684
Ben
Larson
CLYDE
209
8/8
120/129
9:59
2:06
51:01
2:28
33:56
1:39:28
475
Maureen
Kenney
F55-59
210
4/7
90/114
10:16
3:19
54:13
1:07
30:42
1:39:35
663
Carolyn
Rosewall
ATHEN
211
4/6
91/114
11:48
3:47
45:38
2:27
36:01
1:39:39
591
Molly
Willette-Green
F-NOV
212
23/32
92/114
11:29
3:07
47:27
1:36
36:03
1:39:40
452
Ericka
Zuehlke
F-NOV
213
24/32
93/114
15:08
3:10
43:45
2:18
35:26
1:39:46
474
Karen
Lenoch
F55-59
214
5/7
94/114
11:37
3:20
51:20
1:44
32:45
1:40:43
537
Leslie
Huber
F-NOV
215
25/32
95/114
10:33
4:01
49:14
1:29
35:32
1:40:46
649
Vicki
Wells
F45-49
216
4/6
96/114
13:08
4:29
48:58
2:59
31:29
1:41:01
541
Stefanie
Spohn
F35-39
217
18/18
97/114
11:05
3:00
54:18
1:57
30:54
1:41:11
512
Emily
Munns
F-NOV
218
26/32
98/114
8:13
3:34
52:38
1:45
35:17
1:41:25
477
Kathy
Hermann
F70-99
219
1/3
99/114
11:03
2:57
55:02
1:09
31:28
1:41:36
497
Jessica
Donohue
F-NOV
220
27/32
100/114
10:59
3:32
54:45
1:43
31:39
1:42:36
711
Roxanne
Velazquez
ATHEN
221
5/6
101/114
13:49
1:59
57:23
2:31
26:58
1:42:38
637
Jeri
Spangler
F60-64
222
4/4
102/114
18:49
3:42
58:36
1:06
21:06
1:43:17
564
Erin
Cross
F-NOV
223
28/32
103/114
12:11
4:13
47:51
2:01
37:09
1:43:23
454
Peter
Rabe
M55-59
224
12/12
121/129
12:04
6:54
47:29
2:41
35:17
1:44:23
586
Eugene
Hyun
M-NOV
225
13/16
122/129
12:01
4:02
53:55
2:09
33:14
1:45:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
596
Namuun
Batbayar
F-NOV
226
29/32
104/114
10:31
3:03
53:57
2:06
35:54
1:45:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after