Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4675
Camryn
Vongsy
F 9-11
4195
21/80
1879/3974
1:00:11
56:22
11:17
4676
Jennifer
Vongsy
F 35-39
4196
178/331
1880/3974
1:00:11
56:22
11:17
2253
Robert
Jones
M 45-49
4197
179/256
2317/3342
1:02:19
56:23
11:17
2097
David
Hutchison
M 45-49
4198
180/256
2318/3342
1:00:29
56:23
11:17
874
Mallory
Colwell
F 15-19
4199
240/434
1881/3974
1:02:23
56:23
11:17
6137
Shari
Lewan
F 45-49
4200
126/302
1882/3974
1:03:36
56:23
11:17
7879
Cassie
Lundgard
F 30-34
4201
193/344
1883/3974
1:00:21
56:24
11:17
2723
Emily
Lundgard
F 30-34
4202
194/344
1884/3974
1:00:22
56:25
11:17
2664
Ray
Lindemann
M 65-69
4203
48/80
2319/3342
59:46
56:25
11:17
7878
Loren
Anthes
M 30-34
4204
231/282
2320/3342
1:00:22
56:25
11:17
6451
Allie
Palm
F 20-24
4205
317/525
1885/3974
1:02:13
56:25
11:17
3488
Max
Plunkett
CLYDE B
4206
68/181
2321/3342
59:17
56:26
11:18
217
Anya
Barrera
F 15-19
4207
241/434
1886/3974
57:35
56:26
11:18
3908
Libby
Savino
F 35-39
4208
179/331
1887/3974
1:00:23
56:26
11:18
4541
Jake
Toto
M 9-11
4209
47/86
2322/3342
58:47
56:26
11:18
754
Jim
Chase
M 45-49
4210
181/256
2323/3342
58:22
56:26
11:18
2393
Danessa
Kitchen
F 50-54
4211
113/277
1888/3974
1:00:05
56:27
11:18
5299
Izaak
Brown
M 9-11
4212
48/86
2324/3342
1:02:43
56:27
11:18
4319
Kelley
Stephens
F 45-49
4213
127/302
1889/3974
1:01:58
56:27
11:18
4543
John
Toto
M 40-44
4214
136/194
2325/3342
58:49
56:28
11:18
5739
Anthony
Gomez
M 12-14
4215
123/173
2326/3342
1:02:29
56:29
11:18
6147
Jason
Lindemann
M 45-49
4216
182/256
2327/3342
59:50
56:29
11:18
4596
John
Ulrich
M 40-44
4217
137/194
2328/3342
58:36
56:29
11:18
1696
Kaitlyn
Hagenbuch
F 25-29
4218
248/418
1890/3974
1:01:47
56:30
11:18
408
Rebekha
Boehmer
F 35-39
4219
180/331
1891/3974
58:51
56:30
11:18
2352
Liam
Kidd
M 12-14
4220
124/173
2329/3342
1:04:05
56:30
11:18
6975
Erin
Watrous
F 25-29
4221
249/418
1892/3974
1:02:59
56:31
11:19
6345
Christine
Mobley
F 20-24
4222
318/525
1893/3974
1:02:47
56:31
11:19
5314
Melissa
Brunner
F 45-49
4223
128/302
1894/3974
1:02:49
56:32
11:19
5864
Jennifer
Heckman
F 35-39
4224
181/331
1895/3974
1:03:13
56:33
11:19
5854
Leslie
Harvey
F 40-44
4225
147/288
1896/3974
1:02:34
56:34
11:19
7722
Jennifer
Slyby
F 15-19
4226
242/434
1897/3974
1:00:15
56:34
11:19
7723
Julie
Slyby
F 20-24
4227
319/525
1898/3974
1:00:15
56:34
11:19
7491
Marcia
Forrester
F 45-49
4228
129/302
1899/3974
1:00:27
56:34
11:19
7466
James
Demos
M 50-54
4229
185/253
2330/3342
1:03:51
56:35
11:19
7465
Catherine
Demos
F 15-19
4230
243/434
1900/3974
1:03:52
56:35
11:19
648
Jenny
Butcher
F 45-49
4231
130/302
1901/3974
1:00:27
56:36
11:20
647
Jake
Butcher
M 20-24
4232
257/324
2331/3342
1:00:27
56:36
11:20
7682
Olivia
Richardson
F 15-19
4233
244/434
1902/3974
1:03:50
56:36
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6499
Marti
Phelan
ATHENA
4234
107/438
1903/3974
1:02:22
56:37
11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after