Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7216
Angela
Jones
F 45-49
6940
281/302
3712/3974
1:33:14
1:30:49
18:10
6225
Barbara
Martin
F 40-44
6941
270/288
3713/3974
1:33:14
1:30:50
18:10
2155
Matthew
Janning
CLYDE B
6942
167/181
3229/3342
1:40:43
1:30:50
18:10
8023
Ron
Rodenroth
M 70-74
6943
27/31
3230/3342
1:35:09
1:30:51
18:11
2154
Kellie
Janning
ATHENA
6944
373/438
3714/3974
1:40:43
1:30:51
18:11
3583
Elizabeth
Rainer
F 35-39
6945
324/331
3715/3974
1:37:27
1:30:52
18:11
8024
Holly
Lebamoff
F 45-49
6946
282/302
3716/3974
1:35:08
1:30:52
18:11
3585
Virginia
Rainer-Johnson
F 1-8
6947
14/17
3717/3974
1:37:28
1:30:52
18:11
2954
Therese
McNea-Wiley
ATHENA
6948
374/438
3718/3974
1:39:02
1:30:52
18:11
5006
Samuel
Wright
M 9-11
6949
85/86
3231/3342
1:39:12
1:30:53
18:11
5004
Megan
Wright
ATHENA
6950
375/438
3719/3974
1:39:13
1:30:54
18:11
2574
Sarah
Latham
ATHENA
6951
376/438
3720/3974
1:39:15
1:30:55
18:11
2576
Scott
Latham
CLYDE B
6952
168/181
3232/3342
1:39:14
1:30:56
18:12
3215
Susan
Nannarone
F 60-64
6953
79/90
3721/3974
1:39:17
1:30:57
18:12
6952
Angela
Vincent
F 30-34
6954
324/344
3722/3974
1:39:29
1:30:57
18:12
5681
Misty
Fry
F 35-39
6955
325/331
3723/3974
1:39:29
1:30:58
18:12
5735
Jeff
Glass
M 35-39
6956
202/211
3233/3342
1:39:21
1:31:00
18:12
5438
Amanda
Cook
F 30-34
6957
325/344
3724/3974
1:40:35
1:31:01
18:13
5167
Lauren
Beckmeyer
F 15-19
6958
420/434
3725/3974
1:38:05
1:31:02
18:13
5166
Erin
Beckmeyer
F 25-29
6959
405/418
3726/3974
1:38:06
1:31:03
18:13
5736
Jeffrey
Glass
M 35-39
6960
203/211
3234/3342
1:39:23
1:31:04
18:13
4751
Kelli
Watson
F 40-44
6961
271/288
3727/3974
1:34:07
1:31:05
18:13
5439
Ben
Cook
M 35-39
6962
204/211
3235/3342
1:40:39
1:31:05
18:13
3749
Kristen
Roark
ATHENA
6963
377/438
3728/3974
1:34:07
1:31:05
18:13
6480
Melissa
Pemberton
F 40-44
6964
272/288
3729/3974
1:39:31
1:31:09
18:14
1557
Judith
Gilvin
F 45-49
6965
283/302
3730/3974
1:38:50
1:31:09
18:14
2787
Anthony
Mantle
CLYDE A
6966
217/224
3236/3342
1:39:19
1:31:10
18:14
1098
Bryan
Dewitt
M 30-34
6967
277/282
3237/3342
1:35:00
1:31:11
18:15
6176
Dylan
Lovell
M 15-19
6968
356/359
3238/3342
1:35:44
1:31:11
18:15
5584
Mark
Eggenschwiller
M 50-54
6969
248/253
3239/3342
1:36:03
1:31:11
18:15
923
Jessica
Cosentino
F 30-34
6970
326/344
3731/3974
1:35:00
1:31:11
18:15
5585
Reed
Eggenschwiller
M 20-24
6971
317/324
3240/3342
1:36:03
1:31:11
18:15
2788
Cheryl
Mantle
F 45-49
6972
284/302
3732/3974
1:39:19
1:31:11
18:15
1629
Everett
Green
M 25-29
6973
283/286
3241/3342
1:40:39
1:31:11
18:15
1829
Tina
Hayes
F 25-29
6974
406/418
3733/3974
1:40:39
1:31:12
18:15
297
Maddie
Bellert
F 9-11
6975
72/80
3734/3974
1:40:36
1:31:13
18:15
5254
Kaila
Boone
F 20-24
6976
509/525
3735/3974
1:35:47
1:31:13
18:15
1162
Adrienne
Drake
F 20-24
6977
510/525
3736/3974
1:40:30
1:31:13
18:15
5178
Darrell
Bellert
M 35-39
6978
205/211
3242/3342
1:40:36
1:31:13
18:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
296
Duane
Bellert
M 45-49
6979
246/256
3243/3342
1:40:37
1:31:14
18:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after