Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Oshkosh
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Oshkosh - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
57123
Kurt
Leibold
M50-54
435
18/22
253/356
48:14
9:39
56950
Heidi
Galica
F40-44
436
20/34
183/394
48:19
9:40
57043
Lisa
Kaull
F45-49
437
13/41
184/394
48:23
9:41
57046
Todd
Kaull
M45-49
438
21/29
254/356
48:23
9:41
56847
Cory
Brumlic
M35-39
439
18/27
255/356
48:34
9:43
56904
Andre
Dosogne
M19-24
440
40/51
256/356
48:37
9:44
57348
Kaitlyn
Steinhilber
F19-24
441
38/65
185/394
48:44
9:45
57259
Paul
Reed
M55-59
442
15/21
257/356
48:50
9:46
57194
Amie
Muza Teskey
F30-34
443
16/37
186/394
48:51
9:47
56999
Brent
Harring
M30-34
444
21/29
258/356
48:55
9:47
56789
Eric
Beine
M35-39
445
19/27
259/356
49:00
9:48
56788
A
Beine
M01-08
446
1/1
260/356
49:01
9:48
57447
Morgan
Yenter
F15-18
447
21/31
187/394
49:01
9:49
57600
Chester
Brill
M13-14
448
7/10
261/356
49:04
9:49
56907
Mary
Doverspike Jr
F60-64
449
2/12
188/394
49:05
9:49
57273
Kim
Robinet
F35-39
450
28/59
189/394
49:05
9:49
57439
Michele
Wright
F50-54
451
4/15
190/394
49:06
9:50
57415
Jody
Willeford
F45-49
452
14/41
191/394
49:08
9:50
57416
Kate
Willeford
F19-24
453
39/65
192/394
49:08
9:50
56922
Renee
Everett
F40-44
454
21/34
193/394
49:14
9:51
57110
Hans
Larson
M13-14
455
8/10
262/356
49:15
9:51
57638
John
Russell
M30-34
456
22/29
263/356
49:16
9:52
57122
Joy
Leibold
F50-54
457
5/15
194/394
49:19
9:52
57120
Dylan
Leibold
M15-18
458
48/55
264/356
49:19
9:52
57106
Alyson
Larson
F45-49
459
15/41
195/394
49:22
9:53
56994
Marissa
Hansen
F25-29
460
28/60
196/394
49:22
9:53
56919
Will
Engelman
M25-29
461
39/48
265/356
49:23
9:53
57569
Andrew
Schoenfuss
M19-24
462
41/51
266/356
49:23
9:53
57069
Dennis
Klak
M60-64
463
4/10
267/356
49:24
9:53
56875
Mindy
Crayton
F35-39
464
29/59
197/394
49:28
9:54
57158
Charlie
Maurice
M35-39
465
20/27
268/356
49:28
9:54
56857
Isabella
Casoli
F55-59
466
7/14
198/394
49:32
9:55
57453
Jim
Yuill
M50-54
467
19/22
269/356
49:32
9:55
57373
Felicia
Turinske
F13-14
468
13/16
199/394
49:37
9:56
56967
Courtney
Gogolewski
F25-29
469
29/60
200/394
49:39
9:56
56786
Andrea
Beecher
F19-24
470
40/65
201/394
49:39
9:56
57567
Taya
Nett
F19-24
471
41/65
202/394
49:40
9:56
57599
Steve
Binner
M45-49
472
22/29
270/356
49:45
9:57
57662
Sydney
Schoenberger
F13-14
473
14/16
203/394
49:45
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56798
Bret
Beyer
M45-49
474
23/29
271/356
49:55
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after