Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Advocate Dreyer Fox Valley Marathon
Fall Final 20
Info
September 21, 2014 in St. Charles, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fall Final 20
Fall Final 20 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5M
RANK
5M_PACE
TIME
PACE
5824
Britni
Tweedy
F40UNR
308
85/113
171/228
54:08
68
10:50
4:07:50
12:24
5439
Karen
Willuweit
F40UNR
309
86/113
172/228
56:51
83
11:23
4:08:29
12:26
5867
Beth
Hild
F40UNR
310
87/113
173/228
56:14
81
11:15
4:09:01
12:28
5527
Christy
Brones
F40UNR
311
88/113
174/228
59:43
95
11:57
4:09:18
12:28
5759
Martina
Rizzo
F40OVR
312
87/115
175/228
1:01:37
94
12:20
4:09:21
12:29
5725
Kim
Overstreet
F40OVR
313
88/115
176/228
56:34
80
11:19
4:09:23
12:29
5586
Yuki
Galisanao
F40UNR
314
89/113
177/228
50:53
53
10:11
4:09:30
12:29
5676
Roxanne
Maiers
F40UNR
315
90/113
178/228
54:09
69
10:50
4:09:37
12:29
5314
Susan
McLean
F40OVR
316
89/115
179/228
1:01:17
93
12:16
4:10:45
12:33
5821
Jill
Tsekouras
F40UNR
317
91/113
180/228
1:01:21
100
12:17
4:10:47
12:33
5565
Diane
Diaz
F40OVR
318
90/115
181/228
59:33
88
11:55
4:10:50
12:33
5615
Stephanie
Haugen
F40UNR
319
92/113
182/228
58:40
93
11:44
4:14:34
12:44
5409
Shawn
Tingley
M40OVR
320
86/90
138/143
57:54
83
11:35
4:14:39
12:44
5408
Brieanne
Tingley
F40UNR
321
93/113
183/228
57:54
89
11:35
4:14:39
12:44
5410
Simonne
Tingley
F40OVR
322
91/115
184/228
57:54
84
11:35
4:14:40
12:44
5545
Shartearra
Conigan
F40UNR
323
94/113
185/228
1:00:54
99
12:11
4:15:19
12:46
5823
Amber
Tully
F40UNR
324
95/113
186/228
53:54
67
10:47
4:15:24
12:47
5714
Michael
Murray
M40OVR
325
87/90
139/143
55:48
79
11:10
4:16:44
12:51
5151
Gwendolyn
Collins
F40OVR
326
92/115
187/228
55:44
76
11:09
4:19:39
12:59
5704
Lynda
Miller
F40OVR
327
93/115
188/228
1:04:34
106
12:55
4:19:40
12:59
5703
Laurel
Miller
F40UNR
328
96/113
189/228
56:56
84
11:24
4:21:24
13:05
5784
Laura
Shields
F40UNR
329
97/113
190/228
1:00:19
97
12:04
4:21:33
13:05
5599
Rae
Goodman
F40UNR
330
98/113
191/228
1:01:57
102
12:24
4:23:15
13:10
5656
Mary
Labinpuno
F40UNR
331
99/113
192/228
57:06
85
11:26
4:25:58
13:18
5263
Christine
Kidder
F40OVR
332
94/115
193/228
1:04:33
105
12:55
4:26:23
13:20
5521
Sandra
Bissett
F40OVR
333
95/115
194/228
1:03:24
103
12:41
4:26:36
13:20
5316
Gayle
Meers
F40OVR
334
96/115
195/228
1:01:45
96
12:21
4:26:37
13:20
5793
Michael
Slou
M40UNR
335
53/53
140/143
57:49
53
11:34
4:28:17
13:25
5617
Sara
Heiman
F40UNR
336
100/113
196/228
1:01:37
101
12:20
4:29:02
13:28
5757
Beth
Reynolds
F40OVR
337
97/115
197/228
1:03:16
100
12:40
4:29:42
13:30
5592
Lisa
Gilbert
F40UNR
338
101/113
198/228
1:03:16
104
12:40
4:29:44
13:30
5647
Elizabeth
Kort
F40OVR
339
98/115
199/228
1:02:13
97
12:27
4:29:47
13:30
5802
Amelia
Suarez
F40UNR
340
102/113
200/228
57:28
86
11:30
4:29:57
13:30
5818
Shannon
Tindell
M40OVR
341
88/90
141/143
59:23
88
11:53
4:31:20
13:34
5749
Terri
Putnam
F40OVR
342
99/115
201/228
1:00:55
91
12:11
4:33:15
13:40
5781
Lisa
Seyller
F40OVR
343
100/115
202/228
1:03:22
101
12:41
4:34:17
13:43
5764
Jennifer
Rusniak
F40UNR
344
103/113
203/228
1:04:34
107
12:55
4:35:08
13:46
5797
Juan
Soto
M40OVR
345
89/90
142/143
1:08:14
90
13:39
4:37:43
13:54
5798
Jill
Sparacio
F40OVR
346
101/115
204/228
1:05:54
108
13:11
4:39:49
14:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5M
RANK
5M_PACE
TIME
PACE
5813
Deanna
Thomas
F40UNR
347
104/113
205/228
1:02:10
103
12:26
4:41:01
14:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after