Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kickapoo Dam Triathlon - 2016
Individual Results
Info
October 1, 2016 in LaFarge, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Text Summary Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
1
Dan
Goltz
MCSMS
1
1/15
1/167
59:31
0:32
47:03
0:53
21:29
2:09:25
2
Jeff
Hovinga
MCSMS
6
4/15
6/167
1:04:07
0:55
51:44
0:40
23:46
2:21:11
3
Michael
Lohre
MCSMS
12
6/15
12/167
1:02:07
1:21
55:06
0:52
26:00
2:25:25
4
Bruce
Petit
MCTMS
16
3/9
16/167
1:04:08
0:52
55:50
0:43
28:58
2:30:28
5
Ken
Koscik
MCTMS
19
4/9
18/167
1:04:29
0:39
58:24
0:22
29:03
2:32:56
6
Diane
Dorn
FCSMS
17
1/7
1/105
1:10:37
1:45
51:15
1:07
26:22
2:31:04
7
Jim
Delehanty
MCTET
22
1/8
21/167
1:04:12
0:38
57:59
0:53
31:53
2:35:33
8
Michael
Lauterbach
MCTAD
26
4/12
25/167
1:12:52
0:56
54:57
0:49
27:47
2:37:19
9
Jerry
Lehman
MCSET
48
3/8
45/167
1:13:59
2:26
58:59
2:43
28:31
2:46:36
10
Walter
Meanwell
MCTMS
3
1/9
3/167
1:05:19
0:50
45:38
0:51
24:39
2:17:15
12
Tenny
Albert
MCSET
148
8/8
116/167
1:28:24
6:45
1:02:16
2:53
33:07
3:13:23
13
Suzanna
Alcaraz
FFSAD
255
15/16
95/105
1:37:47
4:02
1:41:17
1:35
48:05
4:12:44
14
Hunter
Alcaraz
FFSYH
253
2/2
93/105
1:31:54
2:27
1:40:00
1:05
50:39
4:06:02
16
Josh
Anderson
MFTAD
125
15/35
102/167
1:26:25
6:13
1:04:02
5:01
26:53
3:08:31
17
Bethany
Anderson
FFTAD
126
6/27
24/105
1:26:25
6:18
1:02:50
6:09
26:53
3:08:32
18
Steve
Anstoetter
MCSET
10
1/8
10/167
1:07:29
1:44
48:38
1:19
26:12
2:25:20
19
Ginger
Arndt
FFSAD
240
13/16
88/105
1:43:25
3:28
1:26:36
3:01
32:48
3:49:17
20
Bruce
Bailey
MCTET
84
7/8
74/167
1:20:38
2:06
59:17
2:12
32:01
2:56:13
21
Adam
Barber
MFSAD
116
5/12
96/167
1:27:37
2:36
1:04:12
1:37
29:56
3:05:56
22
Schaan
Barth
MFTAD
188
30/35
133/167
1:38:05
1:16
1:15:30
1:17
29:10
3:25:16
23
Rachel
Bassett
FFTMS
199
10/18
60/105
1:30:31
9:56
1:12:52
6:35
29:48
3:29:40
24
Clare
Baumann
FFTAD
106
4/27
17/105
1:22:48
1:22
1:07:27
1:10
31:01
3:03:46
25
Amanda
Baumann
FFTAD
88
2/27
12/105
1:18:02
1:29
1:05:36
1:12
30:57
2:57:13
26
Joseph
Baumann
MFTAD
31
2/35
30/167
1:18:00
0:34
54:29
0:33
25:06
2:38:41
27
John
Beatty
MFSET
61
1/6
56/167
1:19:21
1:40
58:34
1:48
28:11
2:49:31
28
Ryan
Beatty
MFSMS
100
7/20
85/167
1:22:06
2:29
1:01:58
2:00
31:33
3:00:04
29
Kathy
Beck
FFTET
205
1/3
64/105
1:25:41
6:27
1:14:39
3:34
41:55
3:32:14
30
Wilson
Beebe
MCTAD
47
7/12
44/167
1:17:05
3:08
50:51
2:01
32:49
2:45:52
31
Dan
Behler
MFSMS
99
6/20
84/167
1:20:11
3:08
59:14
2:52
34:16
2:59:38
32
Sara
Beine
FFTAD
37
1/27
3/105
1:12:26
0:59
1:02:47
0:44
25:07
2:42:01
33
Amy
Bender
FFSMS
211
2/9
67/105
1:24:55
6:40
1:10:40
2:49
48:58
3:34:00
34
Rebecca
Blake
FFTAD
238
25/27
86/105
1:35:09
4:51
1:24:48
2:01
41:25
3:48:11
35
Keith
Bourne
MFTAD
83
8/35
73/167
1:17:54
1:39
56:28
3:21
36:37
2:55:57
36
Jeanine
Brieske
FFTMS
216
12/18
72/105
1:29:01
5:13
1:29:27
3:23
28:42
3:35:45
37
Kevin
Brunner
MFSMS
38
1/20
35/167
1:15:38
2:05
56:27
1:27
26:42
2:42:16
38
Chase
Bryant
MFTAD
139
20/35
111/167
1:27:25
2:18
1:05:56
1:47
34:18
3:11:42
39
Laura
Burnham
FCTAD
51
1/6
5/105
1:20:26
4:35
57:59
1:48
22:18
2:47:03
40
James
Burnham
MCTET
189
8/8
134/167
1:20:44
4:13
1:12:22
4:42
43:49
3:25:48
41
Elizabeth
Buschert
FFTAD
130
8/27
26/105
1:33:27
10:00
55:55
5:10
25:00
3:09:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
43
Joe
Cable
MFSAD
43
1/12
40/167
1:14:14
3:09
55:44
1:40
30:22
2:45:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after