Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1524
Marissa
Gibbs
F 20-24
6380
467/525
3307/3974
1:25:00
1:22:09
16:26
475
Vincent
Boyer
M 20-24
6381
306/324
3074/3342
1:25:00
1:22:09
16:26
1897
Ashley
Herman
F 20-24
6382
468/525
3308/3974
1:29:59
1:22:10
16:26
7627
Lauren
Moore
F 20-24
6383
469/525
3309/3974
1:26:34
1:22:11
16:27
6086
Kari
Kruer
ATHENA
6384
305/438
3310/3974
1:28:02
1:22:12
16:27
6496
William
Petraiuolo
CLYDE A
6385
202/224
3075/3342
1:28:02
1:22:12
16:27
7623
Treva
Miller
ATHENA
6386
306/438
3311/3974
1:33:53
1:22:12
16:27
6372
William
Mueller
M 50-54
6387
237/253
3076/3342
1:28:27
1:22:12
16:27
7284
Abby
Pittroff
F 15-19
6388
389/434
3312/3974
1:29:23
1:22:13
16:27
7964
Sierra
Donley
F 15-19
6389
390/434
3313/3974
1:27:31
1:22:13
16:27
7286
Nicky
Pittroff
F 40-44
6390
247/288
3314/3974
1:29:23
1:22:13
16:27
6371
Theresa
Mueller
F 50-54
6391
215/277
3315/3974
1:28:27
1:22:13
16:27
5402
Nicole
Clark
F 50-54
6392
216/277
3316/3974
1:28:28
1:22:14
16:27
1944
Paige
Hines
F 15-19
6393
391/434
3317/3974
1:28:36
1:22:14
16:27
7237
Sydney
Lepley
F 15-19
6394
392/434
3318/3974
1:25:52
1:22:15
16:27
5677
Braden
Fry
M 15-19
6395
345/359
3077/3342
1:27:20
1:22:16
16:28
3626
Peter
Rauch
CLYDE B
6396
152/181
3078/3342
1:30:33
1:22:17
16:28
5695
Joe
Gannon
CLYDE B
6397
153/181
3079/3342
1:25:54
1:22:17
16:28
2150
Gaye
James
F 45-49
6398
242/302
3319/3974
1:28:48
1:22:17
16:28
1136
Mikayla
Domitor
F 15-19
6399
393/434
3320/3974
1:28:49
1:22:18
16:28
5694
Kathy
Gaiser
F 50-54
6400
217/277
3321/3974
1:29:57
1:22:18
16:28
5051
Kellye
Zehring
ATHENA
6401
307/438
3322/3974
1:26:43
1:22:18
16:28
895
Rebecca
Cook
F 45-49
6402
243/302
3323/3974
1:26:43
1:22:19
16:28
2151
Nick
James
CLYDE B
6403
154/181
3080/3342
1:28:50
1:22:19
16:28
2068
Angie
Hulsman
ATHENA
6404
308/438
3324/3974
1:28:51
1:22:19
16:28
2015
Eric
Houston
M 40-44
6405
179/194
3081/3342
1:30:55
1:22:20
16:28
5741
Kathleen
Gonce
F 65-69
6406
22/32
3325/3974
1:31:25
1:22:22
16:29
7872
Andrea
Lloyd Girard
F 45-49
6407
244/302
3326/3974
1:31:25
1:22:23
16:29
5647
Olivia
Flory
F 20-24
6408
470/525
3327/3974
1:29:31
1:22:24
16:29
4435
Taryn
Talbott
F 35-39
6409
294/331
3328/3974
1:31:15
1:22:24
16:29
3419
Sarah
Pelphrey
F 35-39
6410
295/331
3329/3974
1:31:15
1:22:24
16:29
5646
Michael
Flory
CLYDE B
6411
155/181
3082/3342
1:29:31
1:22:25
16:29
5278
Davenie
Breeding
F 50-54
6412
218/277
3330/3974
1:29:33
1:22:27
16:30
3890
Michele
Sandstrom
F 55-59
6413
133/180
3331/3974
1:29:37
1:22:27
16:30
3656
Lori
Reed
F 55-59
6414
134/180
3332/3974
1:29:38
1:22:28
16:30
3269
Jackie
Newsome
F 60-64
6415
64/90
3333/3974
1:32:11
1:22:31
16:31
2234
Tiffany
Johnson
F 25-29
6416
373/418
3334/3974
1:32:10
1:22:31
16:31
4314
Debbie
Stephens
F 55-59
6417
135/180
3335/3974
1:31:17
1:22:32
16:31
809
Robert
Clements
M 45-49
6418
233/256
3083/3342
1:31:53
1:22:34
16:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6085
Leon
Kronbergs
CLYDE A
6419
203/224
3084/3342
1:31:30
1:22:37
16:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after