Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2907
Zach
Conway
M3034
549
52/136
416/1065
52:01.05
8:23
2772
Jeffrey
Salerno
M4044
550
28/98
417/1065
52:01.06
8:23
1885
Sarah
Brooke
F3034
551
20/140
133/952
52:03.02
8:23
1150
Nick
Spidell
M3034
552
53/136
418/1065
52:04.09
8:23
2459
Mikayla
Tucker
F2024
553
16/64
134/952
52:05.03
8:23
1274
Shawn
Bradley Jr
M2024
554
40/65
419/1065
52:06.04
8:24
5174
Matt
Johnson
M3539
555
70/139
420/1065
52:06.04
8:24
1584
Bob
Schneider
M5559
556
21/69
421/1065
52:06.07
8:24
1886
Travis
Brooke
M3034
557
54/136
422/1065
52:09.08
8:24
3867
Jessica
Glaeser
F2529
558
30/153
135/952
52:12.07
8:25
1928
Daniel
Marshall
M2024
559
41/65
423/1065
52:13.05
8:25
2456
Duncan
O'Boyle
M2024
560
42/65
424/1065
52:15.03
8:25
1937
Jeff
Ostler
M6064
561
16/63
425/1065
52:17.04
8:25
5258
Evan
Farr
M3034
562
55/136
426/1065
52:20.06
8:26
2589
Ayva
Reed
F1114
563
4/29
136/952
52:21.05
8:26
2073
Cate
Codding
F1519
564
20/53
137/952
52:21.08
8:26
2572
Tom
Fisher
M3034
565
56/136
427/1065
52:22.07
8:26
208
Christian
Baxley
M5559
566
22/69
428/1065
52:24.09
8:27
2779
Seth
Supanchick
M3539
567
71/139
429/1065
52:28.06
8:27
914
Chantelle
Russell
F3539
568
16/130
138/952
52:28.08
8:27
568
Melissa
Wang
F1519
569
21/53
139/952
52:29
8:27
5177
Jan
Bremer
M1114
570
19/55
430/1065
52:30.06
8:28
2837
Amber
Roche
F4044
571
10/113
140/952
52:30.07
8:28
2443
Allyssa
Burkett
F1519
572
22/53
141/952
52:31
8:28
1357
Caleb
Ohrtman
M1519
573
47/73
431/1065
52:32.04
8:28
1299
Tim
Faulkner
M5559
574
23/69
432/1065
52:32.07
8:28
1649
Scott
Hettick
M5054
575
32/68
433/1065
52:33.05
8:28
1648
Runner
Unknown
-
576
0/0
0/0
52:34.09
8:28
253
Julia
Chou
F1519
577
23/53
142/952
52:36.02
8:28
2104
Isaac
McCoy-Sulentic
M3539
578
72/139
434/1065
52:37.05
8:29
2105
Jeremy
McDonald
M3539
579
73/139
435/1065
52:37.06
8:29
5207
Gina
Gervase
F2529
580
31/153
143/952
52:38.06
8:29
1540
Crystal
Fretwell
F3539
581
17/130
144/952
52:39.04
8:29
1300
Isak
Foshay
M1519
582
48/73
436/1065
52:39.06
8:29
1301
Jonathan
Foshay
M4549
583
41/114
437/1065
52:39.09
8:29
3904
Nick
Nestell
M2024
584
43/65
438/1065
52:41
8:29
3933
Chaz
Stafford
M1519
585
49/73
439/1065
52:45.03
8:30
2531
Marissa
Hansen
F3034
586
21/140
145/952
52:45.09
8:30
456
Justin
Olson
M3034
587
57/136
440/1065
52:46.08
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2529
Jesse
Gaines
M3539
588
74/139
441/1065
52:47.01
8:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after