Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 3, 2016 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
394
Scott
Roberts
M 25-29
167
15/26
116/256
1:24:35
9:04
667
Amber
Taylor
F 25-29
168
5/42
52/417
1:24:35
9:04
674
James
Nichols
M 30-34
169
15/24
117/256
1:24:39
9:05
434
James
Snepp
M 20-24
170
3/5
118/256
1:24:46
9:06
386
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
171
1/1
119/256
1:24:52
9:06
623
Christine
Keck
F 45-49
172
12/68
53/417
1:24:55
9:07
188
Richard
Grosso
M 55-59
173
14/35
120/256
1:24:55
9:07
354
Caleb
Patton
M 25-29
174
16/26
121/256
1:25:07
9:08
611
Brent
Tindall
M 40-44
175
16/27
122/256
1:25:10
9:08
642
Sarah
Ice
F 30-34
176
9/58
54/417
1:25:19
9:09
899
Becky
Trinity
F 35-39
177
14/60
55/417
1:25:21
9:09
460
Ashley
Thompson
F 30-34
178
10/58
56/417
1:25:27
9:10
110
Bill
Davis
M 40-44
179
17/27
123/256
1:25:35
9:11
111
Brandee
Davis
F 35-39
180
15/60
57/417
1:25:35
9:11
148
Theresa
Folz
F 45-49
181
13/68
58/417
1:25:35
9:11
840
Ann
Reich
F 35-39
182
16/60
59/417
1:25:39
9:11
838
Chris
McCall
M 25-29
183
17/26
124/256
1:25:39
9:11
837
Ashley
Wolfe
F 30-34
184
11/58
60/417
1:25:41
9:11
296
Jessica
Mason
F 30-34
185
12/58
61/417
1:25:57
9:13
81
Robert
Claridge
M 75-79
186
1/2
125/256
1:25:59
9:13
568
Katelyn
Schneider
F 25-29
187
6/42
62/417
1:26:01
9:14
230
Cortney
Ingram
F 30-34
188
13/58
63/417
1:26:01
9:14
572
Christina
Stevens
F 25-29
189
7/42
64/417
1:26:17
9:15
62
Lesley
Buley
F 30-34
190
14/58
65/417
1:26:21
9:16
773
Sarah
Korff
F 20-24
191
5/20
66/417
1:26:23
9:16
822
Collin
Wilzbacher
M 15-19
192
4/6
126/256
1:26:23
9:16
428
Patrick
Shoulders
M 60-64
193
5/19
127/256
1:26:30
9:17
582
Robin
Weller
F 45-49
194
14/68
67/417
1:26:30
9:17
525
Pat
Braun
M 55-59
195
15/35
128/256
1:26:32
9:17
625
Ken
Shemroske
M 45-49
196
19/30
129/256
1:26:36
9:17
526
Shari
Bryant
F 35-39
197
17/60
68/417
1:26:39
9:18
815
Timothy
Appell
M 50-54
198
15/32
130/256
1:26:39
9:18
20
Katlyn
Baker
F 20-24
199
6/20
69/417
1:26:41
9:18
685
Dorrie
Lobue
F 60-64
200
1/17
70/417
1:26:45
9:18
116
Paul
Dickman
M 35-39
201
14/29
131/256
1:26:45
9:18
100
Cindy
Cummins
F 45-49
202
15/68
71/417
1:27:07
9:21
583
Connie
Wellmeyer
F 50-54
203
5/50
72/417
1:27:31
9:23
692
David
Housman
M 55-59
204
16/35
132/256
1:27:50
9:25
125
Douglas
Duncan
M 35-39
205
15/29
133/256
1:27:50
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
291
Jonathan
Marshall
M 25-29
206
18/26
134/256
1:27:54
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after