Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5333
Steven
Hicks
M40-44
162
15/44
112/321
53:13
1:49:29
8:22
5354
Stephen
Hugener
M50-54
163
16/39
113/321
51:33
1:49:32
8:22
5593
Tracy
Ohmstede
F40-44
164
10/68
51/380
52:45
1:49:32
8:22
5424
Lawrence
Kravets
M45-49
165
11/30
114/321
52:49
1:49:37
8:22
5742
Jeff
Singleton
M50-54
166
17/39
115/321
50:38
1:49:40
8:22
5015
Sherri
Anderson
F40-44
167
11/68
52/380
52:48
1:49:44
8:23
5876
Nicholas
Zunker
M35-39
168
19/50
116/321
50:04
1:49:47
8:23
5379
Megan
Johnson
F21-24
169
3/23
53/380
51:25
1:49:49
8:23
5007
Adam
Allison
M30-34
170
30/55
117/321
53:24
1:49:50
8:23
5454
Sarah
Leimer
F45-49
171
6/37
54/380
52:45
1:49:55
8:24
5702
Emily
Schmidt
F35-39
172
10/89
55/380
50:42
1:49:58
8:24
5128
Caitlin
Chroge
F21-24
173
4/23
56/380
53:53
1:50:02
8:24
5045
Daniel
Baumann
M45-49
174
12/30
118/321
49:40
1:50:04
8:24
5479
Amy
Macardy
F30-34
175
10/54
57/380
52:07
1:50:06
8:24
5385
Taylor
Kaine
F21-24
176
5/23
58/380
50:39
1:50:07
8:24
5373
Laura
Jester
F35-39
177
11/89
59/380
53:11
1:50:07
8:24
5807
Ken
Trezek
M21-24
178
5/7
119/321
53:18
1:50:11
8:25
5197
Rachel
Ellerman
F40-44
179
12/68
60/380
53:54
1:50:15
8:25
5728
Mark
Sharon
M65-99
180
3/20
120/321
51:01
1:50:16
8:25
5375
Charles
Jilek
M30-34
181
31/55
121/321
53:12
1:50:25
8:26
5678
Amy
Ruehlow
F40-44
182
13/68
61/380
53:03
1:50:27
8:26
5658
Steve
Reno
M30-34
183
32/55
122/321
52:52
1:50:33
8:26
5231
Dana
Foucault
F40-44
184
14/68
62/380
52:54
1:50:44
8:27
5071
Eric
Bleimehl
M45-49
185
13/30
123/321
54:11
1:50:45
8:27
5763
Kelly
Spies
F35-39
186
12/89
63/380
51:54
1:50:49
8:28
5840
Reggie
Wegner
F35-39
187
13/89
64/380
52:37
1:50:57
8:28
5326
Brian
Herfel
M60-64
188
2/17
124/321
51:40
1:51:06
8:29
5095
Shayne
Broadwell
F40-44
189
15/68
65/380
53:02
1:51:07
8:29
5273
Abby
Green
F30-34
190
11/54
66/380
53:35
1:51:34
8:31
5847
Jonathan
Wetzel
M25-29
191
14/34
125/321
52:12
1:51:39
8:31
5452
Kyle
Ledbetter
M35-39
192
20/50
126/321
49:28
1:51:42
8:32
5863
Joan
Wolff
F35-39
193
14/89
67/380
53:17
1:51:44
8:32
5717
Michael
Schwantes
M65-99
194
4/20
127/321
53:45
1:51:46
8:32
5047
Thomas
Beard
M60-64
195
3/17
128/321
53:44
1:51:46
8:32
5578
Jon
Neuenschwander
M35-39
196
21/50
129/321
54:12
1:51:46
8:32
5562
Corey
Murphy
M40-44
197
16/44
130/321
52:48
1:51:48
8:32
5467
Jamie
Logsdon
F40-44
198
16/68
68/380
51:43
1:51:52
8:32
5107
Paul
Burant
M55-59
199
6/25
131/321
52:57
1:52:01
8:33
5353
Jennifer
Hubbartt
F40-44
200
17/68
69/380
52:52
1:52:04
8:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5094
Brian
Britzke
M35-39
201
22/50
132/321
54:18
1:52:09
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after