Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1855
Christie
Schneider
F5054
1963
87/113
1081/1253
50:14
16:13
612
Sarah
Fakan
F2024
1964
102/105
1082/1253
50:21
16:15
541
Stacy
Durbin
F2529
1965
164/181
1083/1253
50:21
16:15
902
Jennifer
Hern
F3034
1966
139/158
1084/1253
50:31
16:18
684
Fawn
Fox
F4549
1967
115/132
1085/1253
50:34
16:19
225
Paula
Brooks
F3034
1968
140/158
1086/1253
50:35
16:20
623
Jeanette
Ferryman
F5559
1969
52/76
1087/1253
50:37
16:20
1830
Robin
Saylor
F4549
1970
116/132
1088/1253
50:39
16:21
1828
Kellley
Saylor
M1519
1971
55/58
883/930
50:39
16:21
1827
Joseph
Saylor
M4549
1972
98/100
884/930
50:39
16:21
2171
Anna
Vena
F0108
1973
4/7
1089/1253
50:41
16:22
2172
Dona
Vena
F4044
1974
125/138
1090/1253
50:41
16:22
1274
Spitler
Louann
F5054
1975
88/113
1091/1253
50:42
16:22
973
Doris
Huffman
F6064
1976
20/31
1092/1253
50:48
16:24
2299
Jonna
Woods
F6064
1977
21/31
1093/1253
50:48
16:24
2147
Susan
Tomlinson
F4549
1978
117/132
1094/1253
50:49
16:24
1625
Linda
Phillips
F5054
1979
89/113
1095/1253
50:52
16:25
297
Tayara
Carter
F3539
1980
162/175
1096/1253
50:55
16:26
2086
Debi
Swaninger
F4044
1981
126/138
1097/1253
50:58
16:27
648
Teresa
Fisher
F4044
1982
127/138
1098/1253
50:58
16:27
566
Linda
Ecklar
F4549
1983
118/132
1099/1253
50:58
16:27
2261
Beth
Whitehead
F3539
1984
163/175
1100/1253
51:06
16:30
2612
Morgan
Dailey
F0911
1985
16/17
1101/1253
51:06
16:30
1507
Lisa
Myers
F3539
1986
164/175
1102/1253
51:08
16:30
1505
Joe
Myers
M5054
1987
84/89
885/930
51:08
16:30
19
Jonathan
Allain
M3034
1988
76/78
886/930
51:16
16:33
18
Balen
Allain
M0108
1989
18/20
887/930
51:17
16:33
2169
Susan
Varner
F5054
1990
90/113
1103/1253
51:25
16:36
2494
Rhonda
Fox
F4549
1991
119/132
1104/1253
51:25
16:36
1495
Aliese
Murphy
F3034
1992
141/158
1105/1253
51:25
16:36
1968
Ron
Sivits
M5054
1993
85/89
888/930
51:26
16:36
2292
Deborah
Witte
F5559
1994
53/76
1106/1253
51:26
16:36
2244
Beth
Weter
F3034
1995
142/158
1107/1253
51:26
16:36
326
Josh
Clark
M1214
1996
82/83
889/930
51:30
16:37
327
Kathy
Clark
F4044
1997
128/138
1108/1253
51:31
16:38
1224
Bruce
Leibrock
M6064
1998
38/42
890/930
51:38
16:40
1457
Tim
Monahan
M4549
1999
99/100
891/930
51:41
16:41
199
Heather
Boyer
F2529
2000
165/181
1109/1253
51:42
16:41
73
Molli
Baker
F3034
2001
143/158
1110/1253
51:44
16:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
69
Emily
Baker
F0108
2002
5/7
1111/1253
51:44
16:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after