Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Appleton
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40097
Tanner
Bartolo
M15-18
74
27/130
70/1071
33:25
6:41
42735
Payton
Fors
F19-24
75
2/221
4/1368
33:26
6:42
41883
Josh
Schill
M19-24
76
17/142
71/1071
33:28
6:42
41146
Joe
Kraft
M30-34
77
6/119
72/1071
33:29
6:42
41596
Blaine
Ott
M35-39
78
6/99
73/1071
33:35
6:43
42783
Bryce
Richey
M19-24
79
18/142
74/1071
33:36
6:44
40754
Evan
Guell
M25-29
80
9/111
75/1071
33:37
6:44
40569
Derek
Fahrenkrug
M25-29
81
10/111
76/1071
33:41
6:45
41779
Edward
Rink
M50-54
82
1/84
77/1071
33:42
6:45
41454
Aaron
Minzlaff
M35-39
83
7/99
78/1071
33:56
6:48
41748
Adler
Reschke
M15-18
84
28/130
79/1071
34:03
6:49
42360
Olivia
Verbeke
F15-18
85
1/143
5/1368
34:05
6:49
40643
Josh
Gasick
M15-18
86
29/130
80/1071
34:09
6:50
40644
Mike
Gasick
M50-54
87
2/84
81/1071
34:10
6:50
40645
Zach
Gasick
M19-24
88
19/142
82/1071
34:10
6:50
42244
Jack
Tripp
M15-18
89
30/130
83/1071
34:11
6:51
40458
James
Dial
M19-24
90
20/142
84/1071
34:13
6:51
42838
Rowen
Ellenberg
M15-18
91
31/130
85/1071
34:14
6:51
41846
Bryan
Sanchez
M15-18
92
32/130
86/1071
34:15
6:51
41934
Peter
Schommer
M19-24
93
21/142
87/1071
34:15
6:51
41815
Kris
Rostas
F50-54
94
1/86
6/1368
34:16
6:52
41633
William
Penterman
M19-24
95
22/142
88/1071
34:17
6:52
40781
Thomas
Hameister
M19-24
96
23/142
89/1071
34:18
6:52
41394
Ruth
McClone
F35-39
97
2/174
7/1368
34:22
6:53
40178
Greg
Bixler
M40-44
98
6/85
90/1071
34:23
6:53
42104
Natalie
Steenberg
F25-29
99
2/174
8/1368
34:26
6:54
40331
Joey
Cleaves
M45-49
100
2/92
91/1071
34:27
6:54
42778
Tyler
Re
M15-18
101
33/130
92/1071
34:27
6:54
41590
Jeffrey
Oosterheert
M35-39
102
8/99
93/1071
34:28
6:54
40059
Raissa
Ashman
F19-24
103
3/221
9/1368
34:29
6:54
42777
Cooper
Re
M13-14
104
3/45
94/1071
34:30
6:54
40770
David
Haen
M15-18
105
34/130
95/1071
34:31
6:55
40975
Mike
Janssen
M50-54
106
3/84
96/1071
34:31
6:55
42150
Hunter
Styka
M19-24
107
24/142
97/1071
34:31
6:55
40616
Stephen
Frega
M35-39
108
9/99
98/1071
34:34
6:55
42851
Brandon
Puser
M15-18
109
35/130
99/1071
34:36
6:56
41634
Tim
Perry
M30-34
110
7/119
100/1071
34:41
6:57
40764
Natalie
Guyette
F19-24
111
4/221
10/1368
34:46
6:58
41691
Trevor
Popp
M40-44
112
7/85
101/1071
34:49
6:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
43046
Tyler
Moderson
M19-24
113
25/142
102/1071
34:50
6:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after