Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
587
Amber
Brunett
F 20-24
4134
312/525
1840/3974
1:01:41
56:03
11:13
3247
Sarah
Negaard
F 20-24
4135
313/525
1841/3974
1:04:58
56:04
11:13
589
Allie
Brunger
F 30-34
4136
186/344
1842/3974
59:28
56:04
11:13
4216
Wendy
Smith
F 35-39
4137
176/331
1843/3974
57:54
56:04
11:13
7003
John
Werthmann
CLYDE A
4138
134/224
2295/3342
1:02:55
56:04
11:13
4115
Linsey
Shrader
F 25-29
4139
240/418
1844/3974
1:00:26
56:05
11:13
5967
Robert
Irvin
M 50-54
4140
182/253
2296/3342
1:02:28
56:05
11:13
6994
Landen
Weiss
M 9-11
4141
46/86
2297/3342
1:02:55
56:06
11:14
1889
Darrell
Hensley
M 25-29
4142
222/286
2298/3342
1:04:53
56:07
11:14
4076
Janet
Shaw
F 35-39
4143
177/331
1845/3974
1:00:16
56:07
11:14
6059
Katherine
Kistler
F 30-34
4144
187/344
1846/3974
1:00:16
56:07
11:14
2362
Chris
Kimble
M 50-54
4145
183/253
2299/3342
58:54
56:08
11:14
7675
Jessica
Pilkington
F 30-34
4146
188/344
1847/3974
1:00:32
56:09
11:14
1336
Sara
Felsburg
F 45-49
4147
124/302
1848/3974
1:02:08
56:09
11:14
2726
Lynn
Luong
F 25-29
4148
241/418
1849/3974
1:02:15
56:10
11:14
6937
Anna
Tyson
F 20-24
4149
314/525
1850/3974
1:00:58
56:10
11:14
2351
Nguyet
Khong
F 40-44
4150
146/288
1851/3974
58:55
56:10
11:14
4627
Marissa
Varade
F 25-29
4151
242/418
1852/3974
1:02:15
56:10
11:14
4506
Martin
Thompson
CLYDE A
4152
135/224
2300/3342
59:57
56:10
11:14
2130
David
Ivan
CLYDE B
4153
66/181
2301/3342
1:00:32
56:10
11:14
5644
Alexis
Fletes
F 25-29
4154
243/418
1853/3974
1:10:03
56:10
11:14
7299
Mason
Riley
F 20-24
4155
315/525
1854/3974
1:05:25
56:10
11:14
6353
Kristina
Montgomery
F 25-29
4156
244/418
1855/3974
1:10:04
56:10
11:14
3071
Ian
Milne
M 25-29
4157
223/286
2302/3342
1:02:23
56:11
11:15
1771
Kim
Harnett
F 50-54
4158
110/277
1856/3974
59:24
56:12
11:15
6880
Kasyn
Tapia
F 15-19
4159
232/434
1857/3974
58:13
56:12
11:15
844
Ashley
Cole
F 30-34
4160
189/344
1858/3974
1:02:23
56:12
11:15
5991
Hannah
Johnson
F 15-19
4161
233/434
1859/3974
58:13
56:12
11:15
2824
Heather
Martin
F 45-49
4162
125/302
1860/3974
1:00:54
56:12
11:15
2249
Mallorie
Jones
F 25-29
4163
245/418
1861/3974
1:00:43
56:12
11:15
1639
Veronica
Gregory
F 50-54
4164
111/277
1862/3974
59:12
56:13
11:15
1089
Emily
Dermis
F 15-19
4165
234/434
1863/3974
59:03
56:13
11:15
1276
Lee
Epperson
M 45-49
4166
177/256
2303/3342
1:03:28
56:14
11:15
7612
Larry
McCallister
CLYDE A
4167
136/224
2304/3342
1:01:07
56:14
11:15
2937
John
McKinney
M 70-74
4168
9/31
2305/3342
59:28
56:14
11:15
4547
Duane
Tracy
CLYDE B
4169
67/181
2306/3342
1:01:22
56:15
11:15
1451
Dennis
Funderburg
CLYDE A
4170
137/224
2307/3342
1:01:45
56:15
11:15
3963
Elizabeth
Schofield
ATHENA
4171
105/438
1864/3974
1:00:34
56:15
11:15
3681
Claire
Rennie
F 20-24
4172
316/525
1865/3974
58:00
56:15
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1065
Todd
Deisher
M 55-59
4173
133/204
2308/3342
1:06:37
56:16
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after