Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
All In For Autism 10K and 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 28, 2019 in Bellevue, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1820
Brian
Yoo
M 35-39
149
6/38
81/319
35:38
10:34
1129
Elisabeth
Easley
F 30-34
150
11/65
69/562
35:39
10:35
1350
Nicole
Lapurga
F 25-29
151
12/74
70/562
35:39
10:35
942
Zachary
Armstrong
M 25-29
152
13/39
82/319
35:39
10:35
1222
Dawn
Hellmich
F 50-54
153
3/37
71/562
35:39
10:35
1584
Melissa
Ralph
F 50-54
154
4/37
72/562
35:40
10:35
1209
Stephanie
Harris
F 40-44
155
7/60
73/562
35:41
10:35
1835
Tyler
Bjork
M 25-29
156
14/39
83/319
35:46
10:37
1836
Mickle
Kwan
M 20-24
157
5/19
84/319
35:49
10:38
1617
Teri
Rogers
F 45-49
158
11/50
74/562
35:53
10:39
1900
Tracy
Holly
F 45-49
159
12/50
75/562
35:55
10:40
1154
Nancy
Ferchaud
F 55-59
160
1/35
76/562
36:03
10:42
1750
Christian
Valencia
M 30-34
161
14/35
85/319
36:05
10:42
1353
Nancy
Larsen
F 70-74
162
1/6
77/562
36:06
10:43
1896
Robert
Lavrence
M 30-34
163
15/35
86/319
36:08
10:43
1297
Irina
Kameneva
F 40-44
164
8/60
78/562
36:14
10:45
1327
Joshua
Klossner
M 25-29
165
15/39
87/319
36:19
10:47
1098
Paul
Daily
M 25-29
166
16/39
88/319
36:21
10:47
1765
Jessica
Vuong
F 25-29
167
13/74
79/562
36:22
10:47
979
Chris
Beitzel
M 35-39
168
7/38
89/319
36:22
10:47
1898
Tricia
Sarahs
F 35-39
169
10/72
80/562
36:24
10:48
1749
James
Vague
M 55-59
170
4/18
90/319
36:26
10:49
1219
Kendall
Heinemann
F 19 UN
171
12/87
81/562
36:29
10:50
1118
Daphne
Dobson
F 19 UN
172
13/87
82/562
36:31
10:50
1653
Heather
Shin
F 20-24
173
6/33
83/562
36:42
10:53
1448
Ella
Merte
F 19 UN
174
14/87
84/562
36:51
10:56
1454
Louise
Mihay
F 75-79
175
1/5
85/562
36:53
10:57
1432
Angela
McClain
F 35-39
176
11/72
86/562
36:58
10:58
1894
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
177
2/7
91/319
37:00
10:59
992
Trisha
Binwade
F 19 UN
178
15/87
87/562
37:02
10:59
943
Ray
Arrington
M 70-74
179
3/6
92/319
37:03
11:00
1275
Mengmeng
Jie
F 25-29
180
14/74
88/562
37:10
11:02
1125
Kathy
Ducharme
F 60-64
181
2/14
89/562
37:11
11:02
1440
Louise
McNerney
F 65-69
182
4/19
90/562
37:16
11:04
1676
Jan
Sobieralski
M 65-69
183
2/4
93/319
37:18
11:04
1240
Ryu
Hoshino
M 19 UN
184
13/64
94/319
37:21
11:05
1734
Theresa
Tran
F 35-39
185
12/72
91/562
37:26
11:06
1479
Denise
Moriguchi
F 40-44
186
9/60
92/562
37:27
11:07
1043
Dean
Chang
M 50-54
187
14/28
95/319
37:27
11:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1241
Takayuki
Hoshino
M 45-49
188
12/28
96/319
37:34
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after