Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Marshfield
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Marshfield - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56057
Valerie
Hamolka
F40-44
166
12/19
80/187
44:27
8:54
55873
Annalise
Jewell
F15-18
167
13/17
81/187
44:29
8:54
56006
Tammy
Simon
F50-54
168
3/11
82/187
44:41
8:57
55900
Monica
Koehn
F50-54
169
4/11
83/187
44:42
8:57
56030
Tammy
Voss
F50-54
170
5/11
84/187
44:42
8:57
55953
Terri
Neiter
F45-49
171
7/14
85/187
44:42
8:57
55897
Aaron
Knodle
M25-29
172
8/12
87/132
44:45
8:57
55825
Grady
Fredrick
M13-14
173
6/6
88/132
44:57
9:00
56046
Amara
Yaeger
F19-24
174
17/34
86/187
44:57
9:00
55965
Kristin
Petkovsek
F15-18
175
14/17
87/187
45:05
9:01
56027
Robert
Vogel
M65-69
176
1/2
89/132
45:05
9:01
55961
Megan
Oley
F30-34
177
8/21
88/187
45:11
9:03
56009
Ravi
Sitwala
M35-39
178
12/17
90/132
45:20
9:04
55798
Jenna
Cooper
F15-18
179
15/17
89/187
45:24
9:05
55883
Alicia
Kaiser
F25-29
180
10/23
90/187
45:24
9:05
56101
William
Toepfer
M19-24
181
15/23
91/132
45:26
9:06
55773
Lacey
Bell
F35-39
182
12/28
91/187
45:33
9:07
56069
Ashley
Guralski
F30-34
183
9/21
92/187
45:41
9:09
55928
Tara
Mannigel
F45-49
184
8/14
93/187
45:41
9:09
55756
Ashley
Anderson
M40-44
185
4/6
92/132
45:41
9:09
55824
Erin
Fredrick
F35-39
186
13/28
94/187
45:47
9:10
55851
Alyssa
Harp
F25-29
187
11/23
95/187
45:51
9:11
55790
Jayne
Burnett
F19-24
188
18/34
96/187
45:51
9:11
55822
Chad
Fredrick
M35-39
189
13/17
93/132
45:53
9:11
56076
Suzanne
Golden
F50-54
190
6/11
97/187
45:59
9:12
56149
Sara
Post
F30-34
191
10/21
98/187
46:09
9:14
55793
Denny
Christenson
M65-69
192
2/2
94/132
46:17
9:16
55940
Steve
Meyer
M50-54
193
6/10
95/132
46:18
9:16
55911
Ken
Kurtz
M35-39
194
14/17
96/132
46:19
9:16
55808
Lisa
Elmhorst
F30-34
195
11/21
99/187
46:24
9:17
55801
Ann
Dieringer
F25-29
196
12/23
100/187
46:24
9:17
55864
Shinae
Hildebrandt
F30-34
197
12/21
101/187
46:24
9:17
55834
Austin
Gilbert
M19-24
198
16/23
97/132
46:30
9:18
56109
Lucas
Zuiker
M19-24
199
17/23
98/132
46:32
9:19
55832
Emily
Geraci
F35-39
200
14/28
102/187
46:34
9:19
56080
Brian
Forrest
M45-49
201
5/5
99/132
46:45
9:21
55984
Zach
Rickman
M25-29
202
9/12
100/132
46:46
9:22
56016
Ashley
Stunkel
F30-34
203
13/21
103/187
46:46
9:22
55774
Ellie
Bennett
F35-39
204
15/28
104/187
46:50
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
55751
Mark
Adler
M30-34
205
13/16
101/132
46:52
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after