Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2018
10 Mile Run
Info
May 19, 2018 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
638
Gary
Tarpinian
M50-59
97
9/12
58/77
1:39:28
9:57
563
Peter
Ives
M60-69
98
9/13
59/77
1:39:44
9:59
616
Vicki
Ruchti
F50-59
99
8/18
40/80
1:40:07
10:01
635
Jean
Stockwell
F50-59
100
9/18
41/80
1:40:39
10:04
513
Charlie
Boyd
M50-59
101
10/12
60/77
1:41:01
10:07
573
Ken
Knuteson
M40-49
102
17/20
61/77
1:41:26
10:09
643
Natasha
Tesch
F30-39
103
12/18
42/80
1:42:07
10:13
586
Christine
Makuck
F40-49
104
13/23
43/80
1:42:10
10:13
548
Kevin
Goplen
M30-39
105
21/23
62/77
1:42:22
10:15
546
Amanda
Goplen
F30-39
106
13/18
44/80
1:42:24
10:15
650
Kelly
Young
F30-39
107
14/18
45/80
1:42:28
10:15
569
Wanda
Keniston
F50-59
108
10/18
46/80
1:42:46
10:17
588
Katherine
McBride
F20-29
109
9/15
47/80
1:42:47
10:17
511
Adam
Birenbaum
M20-29
110
5/6
63/77
1:43:02
10:19
520
Amy
Connell
F40-49
111
14/23
48/80
1:43:25
10:21
566
Sydney
Johnson
F01-19
112
2/4
49/80
1:44:24
10:27
667
Austin
Kutlowski
M20-29
113
6/6
64/77
1:44:24
10:27
623
Paula
Schmidt
F50-59
114
11/18
50/80
1:45:31
10:34
645
Colton
Vinson
M01-19
115
2/2
65/77
1:47:09
10:43
646
William
Vinson
M40-49
116
18/20
66/77
1:47:12
10:44
558
Joni
Hodor
F60-69
117
1/1
51/80
1:47:41
10:47
525
Heather
Deininger
F50-59
118
12/18
52/80
1:47:47
10:47
574
Mary
Knutson
F50-59
119
13/18
53/80
1:47:50
10:47
660
Robn
Man
F50-59
120
14/18
54/80
1:50:20
11:02
600
Susan
Olson
F50-59
121
15/18
55/80
1:50:20
11:02
528
Janet
Donlin
F40-49
122
15/23
56/80
1:50:27
11:03
549
Katie
Grady
F30-39
123
15/18
57/80
1:51:47
11:11
541
MacY
Fuller
F20-29
124
10/15
58/80
1:52:31
11:16
510
Katey
Berger
F01-19
125
3/4
59/80
1:53:13
11:20
632
Alicia
Speth
F20-29
126
11/15
60/80
1:53:24
11:21
544
Scott
Gilbeck
M40-49
127
19/20
67/77
1:53:34
11:22
559
Joanna
Hollenback
F40-49
128
16/23
61/80
1:53:34
11:22
590
Tamara
Mehring
F40-49
129
17/23
62/80
1:54:22
11:27
529
Rachael
Drago
F20-29
130
12/15
63/80
1:55:52
11:36
636
Tiffany
Storch
F40-49
131
18/23
64/80
1:56:09
11:37
547
Gary
Goplen
M60-69
132
10/13
68/77
1:56:40
11:40
505
Caiti
Bell
F20-29
133
13/15
65/80
2:00:37
12:04
633
Kimberly
Stapelfeldt
F50-59
134
16/18
66/80
2:01:15
12:08
634
Rachael
Stapelfeldt
F20-29
135
14/15
67/80
2:01:15
12:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
666
Alexi
Heidkamp
F20-29
136
15/15
68/80
2:01:36
12:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after