Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
10k Run
Info
August 18, 2018 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1291
Jane
Schneider
F 45-49
181
6/9
101/143
1:05:37
10:34
1014
Rachel
Biagi
F 35-39
182
14/26
102/143
1:05:49
10:36
1114
Cari
Han
F 30-34
183
19/25
103/143
1:05:51
10:36
1073
Jyotishko
Dutta
M 30-34
184
10/12
81/94
1:05:57
10:37
1123
Brie
Hopkins
F 40-44
185
15/19
104/143
1:06:28
10:42
1068
Erin
Duffy
F 55-59
186
2/4
105/143
1:06:38
10:44
1061
Adria
Deforeest
F 40-44
187
16/19
106/143
1:06:42
10:44
1286
Smriti
Yamini
F 35-39
188
15/26
107/143
1:06:42
10:45
1010
Kathleen
Bauer
F 70-74
189
1/1
108/143
1:06:51
10:46
1141
Melissa
Kindahl
F 35-39
190
16/26
109/143
1:06:56
10:47
1145
Tadashi
Kubota
M 45-49
191
10/11
82/94
1:06:58
10:47
1162
Arnold
Lund
M 65-69
192
6/6
83/94
1:07:00
10:47
1069
Katherine
Duhrkopf
F 20-24
193
10/12
110/143
1:07:09
10:49
1070
Maryann
Duhrkopf
F 55-59
194
3/4
111/143
1:07:10
10:49
1115
Lee
Han
M 30-34
195
11/12
84/94
1:07:22
10:51
1166
Tara
Mahoney
F 30-34
196
20/25
112/143
1:07:50
10:55
1064
Tom
Dixon
M 45-49
197
11/11
85/94
1:08:19
11:00
1208
Fiona
Peterelli
F 35-39
198
17/26
113/143
1:08:34
11:03
1020
Laura
Borner
F 30-34
199
21/25
114/143
1:08:35
11:03
1007
Lorrie
Baldevia
F 35-39
200
18/26
115/143
1:08:38
11:03
1288
Yinan
Zhao
F 40-44
201
17/19
116/143
1:08:38
11:03
1224
Annie
Ritter-Jones
F 20-24
202
11/12
117/143
1:09:03
11:07
1296
David
Pitkethly
M 80 UP
203
1/1
86/94
1:09:25
11:11
1294
Kristan
Weaver
F 30-34
204
22/25
118/143
1:09:38
11:13
1104
Dawn
Green
F 35-39
205
19/26
119/143
1:09:54
11:15
1049
Matthew
Clift
M 35-39
206
15/16
87/94
1:10:08
11:18
1189
Dhanya
Nair
F 25-29
207
30/32
120/143
1:10:08
11:18
1173
Michelle
McDaniel
F 45-49
208
7/9
121/143
1:10:09
11:18
1100
Andrew
George
M 30-34
209
12/12
88/94
1:10:43
11:23
1259
Danielle
Thorn
F 35-39
210
20/26
122/143
1:10:53
11:25
1107
Heather
Guthrie
F 40-44
211
18/19
123/143
1:10:53
11:25
1119
Marisa
Hewitt
F 50-54
212
6/8
124/143
1:11:23
11:30
1151
Tyler Ann
Law
F 25-29
213
31/32
125/143
1:11:23
11:30
1023
Mitchell
Boyd
M 25-29
214
10/10
89/94
1:11:29
11:31
1090
Wilbeth
Flojo
F 35-39
215
21/26
126/143
1:11:37
11:32
1054
Jennifer
Coy
F 35-39
216
22/26
127/143
1:12:03
11:36
1004
Lisa
Allworth
F 55-59
217
4/4
128/143
1:12:11
11:37
1051
Cara
Connor
F 50-54
218
7/8
129/143
1:12:26
11:40
1282
Larissa
Wong Yuen
F 35-39
219
23/26
130/143
1:12:27
11:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1080
Dolly
Eppenauer
F 40-44
220
19/19
131/143
1:12:27
11:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after