Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
706
Dale
Nygren
M7579
1693
3/3
938/1065
1:18:19.06
12:37
1946
Kimberly
Schor
F3034
1694
119/140
752/952
1:18:20.04
12:37
5323
Mimi
Shugar
F1114
1695
26/29
753/952
1:18:20.06
12:37
2346
Shelby
Klarr
F4044
1696
81/113
754/952
1:18:21
12:37
2347
Blake
Klarr
F0510
1697
11/18
755/952
1:18:21.06
12:37
868
Krystle
Lollar
F3034
1698
120/140
756/952
1:18:22
12:37
3895
Justin
McKnight
M3034
1699
120/136
939/1065
1:18:27
12:38
327
Isaac
Greig
M1114
1700
48/55
940/1065
1:18:32.08
12:39
282
Aimee
De Lee
F4044
1701
82/113
757/952
1:18:53.01
12:42
941
Connie
Tapp
F6064
1702
13/26
758/952
1:18:55.01
12:43
834
Anne
Goode
F7074
1703
3/4
759/952
1:18:57.08
12:43
5407
Ricky
Arteaga
M3034
1704
121/136
941/1065
1:19:06.06
12:44
912
Megan
Romero
F2529
1705
130/153
760/952
1:19:07
12:44
5289
Vera
Lichvarcik
F1114
1706
27/29
761/952
1:19:09
12:45
5018
Karlene
Lichvarcik
F4044
1707
83/113
762/952
1:19:10
12:45
385
Heather
Jammeh
F4549
1708
67/81
763/952
1:19:17.05
12:46
2909
David
Cragun
M3539
1709
132/139
942/1065
1:19:20.08
12:47
218
Rebecca
Blanchard
F2024
1710
55/64
764/952
1:19:25.09
12:47
5413
Todd
Cole
M5054
1711
61/68
943/1065
1:19:32.09
12:49
2069
Kerstin
Bern
F2529
1712
131/153
765/952
1:20:07.04
12:54
5558
Matthew
Phillips
M1519
1713
64/73
944/1065
1:20:19.06
12:56
2576
Madelyne
Gibson
F1519
1714
47/53
766/952
1:20:20.04
12:56
2368
Jason
Byrn
M3539
1715
133/139
945/1065
1:20:39
12:59
5346
Runner
Unknown
-
1716
0/0
0/0
1:20:49.03
13:01
5037
Kait
Halberg
F2529
1717
132/153
767/952
1:20:49.04
13:01
305
Amy
Ehrhart
F3034
1718
121/140
768/952
1:20:50
13:01
2577
Erika
Honour
F3539
1719
111/130
769/952
1:20:51.08
13:01
287
Mike
Decker
M5559
1720
61/69
946/1065
1:20:58.05
13:02
492
Jeff
Reichert
M6064
1721
58/63
947/1065
1:20:59.08
13:03
1396
Wanda
Sigafus
F4044
1722
84/113
770/952
1:21:03.02
13:03
326
Heidi
Greig
F3034
1723
122/140
771/952
1:21:06.01
13:04
279
Penny
Dahlquist
F5559
1724
33/44
772/952
1:21:08.06
13:04
5322
Kamala
Shugar
F4549
1725
68/81
773/952
1:21:11.05
13:04
5011
Nicholaus
Britton
M2529
1726
89/97
948/1065
1:21:15.03
13:05
260
Sarah
Cochran
F4044
1727
85/113
774/952
1:21:18.07
13:06
229
Patrick
Brand
M5559
1728
62/69
949/1065
1:21:21.02
13:06
386
Catherine
Jedlicka
F2529
1729
133/153
775/952
1:21:21.08
13:06
449
Dana
Nelson
F4549
1730
69/81
776/952
1:21:22.01
13:06
2457
Brenda
Ramsdell
F6064
1731
14/26
777/952
1:21:27.06
13:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2449
Karen
Fincel
F5559
1732
34/44
778/952
1:21:28
13:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after