Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Oshkosh
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Oshkosh - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
55060
Paige
Schulz
F25-29
38
1/56
7/383
34:30
6:54
55304
Maeve
McDonald
F19-24
39
3/69
8/383
34:31
6:55
54561
Matt
Blakesley
M40-44
40
4/35
32/325
34:32
6:55
54591
Andrew
Busse
M15-18
41
8/40
33/325
34:32
6:55
54590
Aaron
Busse
M30-34
42
3/22
34/325
34:35
6:55
55122
Zach
Tjugum
M13-14
43
4/16
35/325
34:36
6:56
54965
Jay
Potratz
M50-54
44
2/30
36/325
34:57
7:00
54513
Cory
Asimus
M25-29
45
7/40
37/325
35:10
7:02
54790
Shawn
Klysen
M50-54
46
3/30
38/325
35:13
7:03
54913
Steve
Navis
M45-49
47
2/24
39/325
35:26
7:06
55324
Austin
Schulz
M30-34
48
4/22
40/325
35:31
7:07
55097
Lucas
Spanbauer
M35-39
49
3/26
41/325
35:34
7:07
54564
Erin
Blaze
F30-34
50
2/35
9/383
35:46
7:10
54985
Emily
Rausch
F19-24
51
4/69
10/383
35:52
7:11
55053
Brad
Schultz
M35-39
52
4/26
42/325
35:56
7:12
54822
Todd
Krueger
M50-54
53
4/30
43/325
35:59
7:12
55345
Ram
Jambunathan
M45-49
54
3/24
44/325
35:59
7:12
54660
James
Fischer
M35-39
55
5/26
45/325
36:00
7:12
55178
Sean
Wozniak
M25-29
56
8/40
46/325
36:23
7:17
55241
Adam
McAvoy
M15-18
57
9/40
47/325
36:26
7:18
55323
Melissa
Martin
F25-29
58
2/56
11/383
36:26
7:18
55302
Matthew
Montana
M13-14
59
5/16
48/325
36:50
7:22
54682
Scott
Gleason
M50-54
60
5/30
49/325
36:51
7:23
54911
Paul
Murphy
M35-39
61
6/26
50/325
36:53
7:23
54914
Calvin
Neubauer
M55-59
62
1/19
51/325
36:56
7:24
55104
Robert
Stelzer
M50-54
63
6/30
52/325
36:59
7:24
54828
Edsel
Labillois
M50-54
64
7/30
53/325
36:59
7:24
55247
Natalie
Bantleon
F25-29
65
3/56
12/383
36:59
7:24
55244
Hunter
Devlin
M19-24
66
7/39
54/325
37:04
7:25
55204
John
Zupanc
M60-64
67
1/12
55/325
37:06
7:26
55017
Jay
Sawall
M35-39
68
7/26
56/325
37:17
7:28
55187
Garret
Yakes
M15-18
69
10/40
57/325
37:20
7:28
54662
Jeremy
Fleck
M15-18
70
11/40
58/325
37:20
7:28
54992
Tristan
Reuss
M15-18
71
12/40
59/325
37:23
7:29
54637
Bryce
Diermeier
M19-24
72
8/39
60/325
37:31
7:31
54926
Brianna
Ohm
F19-24
73
5/69
13/383
37:31
7:31
55002
Jodie
Rosenbaum
F35-39
74
2/46
14/383
37:32
7:31
54707
Briggs
Haley
M25-29
75
9/40
61/325
37:39
7:32
55015
Douglas
Salmon
M40-44
76
5/35
62/325
37:40
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
54651
Matthew
England
M25-29
77
10/40
63/325
37:45
7:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after