Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
477
Katherine
Nordholm
F3539
329
10/29
111/321
1:03:22.09
10:13
65
Leslie
Terry
F3539
330
11/29
112/321
1:03:25.03
10:13
216
Jim
Clarke
M7579
331
2/9
219/354
1:03:29.09
10:14
502
Robin
Riley
F2529
332
15/30
113/321
1:03:30.09
10:14
36
Sandra
Merritt
F6064
333
5/19
114/321
1:03:31.01
10:14
270
June
Taylor
F6064
334
6/19
115/321
1:03:31.03
10:14
564
Randi
Stuart
F4549
335
13/36
116/321
1:03:39.02
10:15
152
Rebecca
Kennerly
F5559
336
5/21
117/321
1:03:48.02
10:17
126
Dan
Anderson
M5559
337
15/23
220/354
1:03:52.03
10:17
135
Bryan
Baird
M4044
338
23/27
221/354
1:03:54.01
10:18
149
Matt
Shorb
M4549
339
14/24
222/354
1:03:54.05
10:18
476
Matt
Seevers
M4549
340
15/24
223/354
1:03:55.05
10:18
535
Isabela
Coffman
F1014
341
8/15
118/321
1:03:59.08
10:18
555
John
Hugill
M6064
342
16/24
224/354
1:04:04.02
10:19
358
Seleste
Villa
F2529
343
16/30
119/321
1:04:16.07
10:21
322
Scheryl
Kleckner
F5559
344
6/21
120/321
1:04:23.01
10:22
144
Amy
Jordan
F2529
345
17/30
121/321
1:04:26.03
10:23
29
Sheila
Iverson
F5559
346
7/21
122/321
1:04:36.06
10:24
623
Allyse
Bowen
F2529
347
18/30
123/321
1:04:43.01
10:25
460
Brittany
Cooper
F2024
348
7/17
124/321
1:04:47.07
10:26
552
Barry
Hynes
M6064
349
17/24
225/354
1:04:57.08
10:28
128
Ann
Rakosi
F5054
350
7/21
125/321
1:05:04.07
10:29
471
Kelsey
Leach
F2024
351
8/17
126/321
1:05:07.08
10:29
226
Dawn
Offerman
F6569
352
3/20
127/321
1:05:08.01
10:29
190
Karen
Hensler
F5559
353
8/21
128/321
1:05:09.05
10:30
185
Gina
Young
F5559
354
9/21
129/321
1:05:09.06
10:30
338
David
Leslie
M2529
355
20/27
226/354
1:05:13.03
10:30
469
Darin
Nicholson
M4549
356
16/24
227/354
1:05:13.08
10:30
82
Randy
Pearce
M6569
357
12/28
228/354
1:05:17.06
10:31
90
Diane
Williams
F6569
358
4/20
130/321
1:05:24.09
10:32
111
David
Needham
M7579
359
3/9
229/354
1:05:29
10:33
362
Joe
Springer
M2024
360
18/19
230/354
1:05:33.01
10:33
7
Mark
Hagenbuch
M6569
361
13/28
231/354
1:05:38.06
10:34
573
Tanya
Goodson
F4044
362
16/34
131/321
1:05:41.04
10:35
636
Sabrina
Johnson
F4044
363
17/34
132/321
1:05:43.02
10:35
121
Mike
Bryant
M4549
364
17/24
232/354
1:05:43.09
10:35
329
Rachel
Swieck
F4549
365
14/36
133/321
1:05:47.04
10:36
281
Ethan
Hughton
M2529
366
21/27
233/354
1:05:59.07
10:38
579
Jon
Yost
M4549
367
18/24
234/354
1:05:59.09
10:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
377
Cathy
Overmyer
F6569
368
5/20
134/321
1:06:02.07
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after