Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1802
Cindy
Dallow
F5059
385
9/184
109/1236
29:10.05
9:24
1083
Lennon
Loud
M3039
386
31/142
235/895
29:12.03
9:24
2447
Raceday
Registration
-
387
0/0
0/0
29:15.06
9:26
1297
Joy
Pickar
F6069
388
3/95
110/1236
29:16.09
9:26
1060
Mark
Leonard
M5059
389
21/128
236/895
29:17.07
9:26
406
Craig
Burden
M5059
390
22/128
237/895
29:22.01
9:28
1161
Sharon
Miller
F4049
391
12/208
111/1236
29:23.07
9:28
1332
Dylan
Radford
M2029
392
52/150
238/895
29:24
9:28
2213
Case
Gabel
M3039
393
32/142
239/895
29:25.01
9:29
2214
Stetson
Gabel
M0112
394
20/109
240/895
29:25.02
9:29
46
Tom
Lary
M4049
395
39/114
241/895
29:25.04
9:29
1003
Max
Kolanz
M1619
396
34/73
242/895
29:26.03
9:29
1804
John
McCorkle
M5059
397
23/128
243/895
29:27.03
9:29
749
Bob
Ghent
M5059
398
24/128
244/895
29:30
9:30
812
Aubrie
Hartnell
F2029
399
33/220
112/1236
29:31.04
9:31
2189
Lauryn
Uyemura
F0112
400
4/95
113/1236
29:31.09
9:31
2270
Hayden
Hanes
F0112
401
5/95
114/1236
29:33.02
9:31
2291
Darin
Cabral
M4049
402
40/114
245/895
29:33.07
9:31
1896
Steven
Stillman
M3039
403
33/142
246/895
29:34
9:31
961
Rowan
Keller
M0112
404
21/109
247/895
29:34.03
9:32
2571
Raceday
Registration
-
405
0/0
0/0
29:35
9:32
2450
Raceday
Registration
-
406
0/0
0/0
29:36.01
9:32
647
Gracie
Finke
F1315
407
12/73
115/1236
29:36.03
9:32
1976
Natalie
Romero Lozoya
F2029
408
34/220
116/1236
29:37.04
9:33
547
Jennifer
Dixon
F4049
409
13/208
117/1236
29:37.06
9:33
1973
Blair
Clayton
M2029
410
53/150
248/895
29:37.09
9:33
563
Kathy
Driscoll
F5059
411
10/184
118/1236
29:39.08
9:33
1530
Steve
Smalley
M5059
412
25/128
249/895
29:41.06
9:34
340
Aaron
Best
M2029
413
54/150
250/895
29:41.07
9:34
1629
Madison
Tedder
F0112
414
6/95
119/1236
29:42.09
9:34
1273
Lynne
Parrish
F4049
415
14/208
120/1236
29:44
9:35
751
Linda
Giardini
F5059
416
11/184
121/1236
29:47
9:36
1119
Linda
Martinez
F5059
417
12/184
122/1236
29:48.07
9:36
1120
Steve
Martinez
M4049
418
41/114
251/895
29:48.07
9:36
153
Zach
Sorbo
M1619
419
35/73
252/895
29:49.01
9:36
1951
Cole
Lamison
M2029
420
55/150
253/895
29:49.09
9:37
1421
Elijah
Rutz
M0112
421
22/109
254/895
29:50.08
9:37
1990
Ryan
Litfin
M3039
422
34/142
255/895
29:51.05
9:37
921
Dennis
Johnson
M4049
423
42/114
256/895
29:52.07
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
837
Alan
Hemminger
M5059
424
26/128
257/895
29:52.08
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after