Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1
Eric
Halverson
M50-59
560
59/111
370/652
26:32
27:46
28:39
29:12
1:52:07
9:02
1590
Nathaniel
Collins
M20-29
561
67/115
371/652
27:52
27:20
27:54
29:08
1:52:12
9:02
126
Stephanie
Williams
F20-29
562
55/175
191/800
27:21
26:15
28:25
30:14
1:52:14
9:02
133
Rory
Endres
M30-39
563
124/199
372/652
-
-
28:45
27:01
1:52:16
9:03
1098
Sierra
Oleson
F20-29
564
56/175
192/800
26:51
27:34
28:32
29:22
1:52:17
9:03
1251
Brad
O'Loughlin
M20-29
565
68/115
373/652
26:47
27:10
28:35
29:49
1:52:20
9:03
1027
Ahmad
Moghadam
M20-29
566
69/115
374/652
27:11
26:46
28:10
30:18
1:52:24
9:03
1571
Ann
Albert
F50-59
567
13/113
193/800
26:20
27:27
29:05
29:36
1:52:27
9:03
1264
Grace
Flores
F30-39
568
84/277
194/800
28:33
28:28
28:37
26:55
1:52:31
9:04
301
Larry
Stall
M60-69
569
14/38
375/652
26:57
27:24
29:20
28:52
1:52:32
9:04
1439
Rachel
Howard
F40-49
570
36/206
195/800
27:20
27:36
28:43
28:59
1:52:36
9:04
1275
Alberto
Mena
M40-49
571
104/173
376/652
25:55
27:59
29:14
29:31
1:52:38
9:04
1478
Bronson
Gardner
M20-29
572
70/115
377/652
25:25
25:42
26:47
34:49
1:52:42
9:05
1408
Jeremy
Schaefer
M40-49
573
105/173
378/652
25:20
26:12
29:15
32:00
1:52:46
9:05
1359
Nicholas
Hyman
M20-29
574
71/115
379/652
29:22
26:46
27:57
28:43
1:52:46
9:05
1332
Rebecca
Wieczorek
F40-49
575
37/206
196/800
28:22
28:30
27:54
28:04
1:52:48
9:05
1551
Amanda
Salzman
F20-29
576
57/175
197/800
26:58
27:54
28:29
29:30
1:52:49
9:05
451
Beth
Brown
F30-39
577
85/277
198/800
-
-
29:13
30:44
1:52:52
9:05
31
Sally
Norlin
F40-49
578
38/206
199/800
27:10
27:44
29:10
28:50
1:52:52
9:05
719
Mary
Stuesser
F50-59
579
14/113
200/800
27:37
28:12
28:31
28:35
1:52:53
9:05
718
Ian
Olson
M30-39
580
125/199
380/652
27:37
28:12
28:31
28:35
1:52:53
9:05
665
William
Walsh
M50-59
581
60/111
381/652
26:41
27:48
29:33
29:05
1:53:04
9:06
1015
Chelsea
Hustad
F30-39
582
86/277
201/800
27:40
28:02
28:30
28:59
1:53:09
9:07
1564
Alexander
Anderson
M20-29
583
72/115
382/652
28:13
26:45
34:05
24:10
1:53:12
9:07
801
Chris
Callahan
F50-59
584
15/113
202/800
-
-
29:32
30:07
1:53:13
9:07
1563
Ben
Anderson
M30-39
585
126/199
383/652
-
-
34:08
24:10
1:53:15
9:07
2
Antonio
Escobedo
M50-59
586
61/111
384/652
-
-
29:04
28:26
1:53:15
9:07
1181
Alex
Shovlin
M20-29
587
73/115
385/652
28:23
27:53
28:26
28:36
1:53:16
9:07
1375
James
Hall
M40-49
588
106/173
386/652
-
-
28:37
28:03
1:53:17
9:07
420
Jessica
Bekker
F30-39
589
87/277
203/800
28:15
27:56
28:47
28:22
1:53:18
9:07
1118
John
Walsh
M30-39
590
127/199
387/652
30:32
28:12
27:46
26:50
1:53:19
9:08
694
Henry
Huemmer
M60-69
591
15/38
388/652
27:08
26:49
29:08
30:18
1:53:21
9:08
1069
Kaya
Tynis
F20-29
592
58/175
204/800
28:11
28:01
28:35
28:42
1:53:27
9:08
334
James
Anderson
M30-39
593
128/199
389/652
-
-
27:44
28:02
1:53:30
9:08
455
Bre
Begley
F20-29
594
59/175
205/800
27:19
28:02
29:31
28:44
1:53:34
9:09
1133
Brooke
Larsen
F20-29
595
60/175
206/800
26:58
28:00
29:04
29:35
1:53:36
9:09
1315
Rebecca
Schultz
F40-49
596
39/206
207/800
26:00
27:54
30:28
29:22
1:53:43
9:09
1249
Caitlin
Geilenfeldt
F30-39
597
88/277
208/800
27:39
28:04
28:59
29:04
1:53:44
9:10
397
Rich
Niehueser
M50-59
598
62/111
390/652
27:59
28:42
28:55
28:11
1:53:46
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
340
George
Fritts
M50-59
599
63/111
391/652
-
-
28:36
28:52
1:53:47
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after