Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
44th Annual Twin Sizzler
5K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Medina, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Citizen Bike
Expert Bike
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KPACE
GUNTIME
TIME
463
Jim
Butsko
M4549
139
9/30
118/339
7:20
23:17
22:46
1041
Mike
Dillon
M4549
140
10/30
119/339
7:20
22:54
22:47
556
Luke
Furukawa
M0114
141
15/45
120/339
7:20
22:53
22:47
1241
Debbie
Harding
F4549
142
2/39
22/314
7:21
22:55
22:49
1158
Brendan
Rose
M4549
143
11/30
121/339
7:22
23:05
22:53
554
Adam
Fredrick
M5054
144
8/31
122/339
7:22
23:00
22:53
930
Cameron
Weir
M0114
145
16/45
123/339
7:23
23:02
22:57
776
Andrew
Oswald
M3539
146
9/37
124/339
7:25
24:24
23:02
970
Meredith
Erwin
F3034
147
4/35
23/314
7:26
23:10
23:05
803
Bob
Pokorny
M5559
148
2/20
125/339
7:26
23:10
23:05
479
Jonathan
Ciccotelli
M5054
149
9/31
126/339
7:27
23:37
23:08
873
Bridget
Snyder
F0114
150
5/45
24/314
7:27
23:16
23:08
1152
Kate
Randquist
F3539
151
3/41
25/314
7:28
23:34
23:09
536
David
Eliason
M5054
152
10/31
127/339
7:28
23:13
23:09
825
Stewart
Rea
M5054
153
11/31
128/339
7:28
23:29
23:11
1234
Adam
Stonfer
M3539
154
10/37
129/339
7:28
23:38
23:12
523
Alysen
Dwyer
F1519
155
7/19
26/314
7:30
23:21
23:18
1184
Patti
Tomasello
F5559
156
1/16
27/314
7:30
23:27
23:18
955
Kyle
Yates
M3034
157
9/29
130/339
7:30
23:25
23:18
1054
Andrew
Erickson
M0114
158
17/45
131/339
7:34
23:39
23:28
551
William
Foster
M5559
159
3/20
132/339
7:35
23:39
23:32
664
Anthony
Klingbeil
M3539
160
11/37
133/339
7:36
23:44
23:35
898
Kate
Stump
F1519
161
8/19
28/314
7:36
23:40
23:37
1230
Luke
Stretar
M3034
162
10/29
134/339
7:37
23:57
23:38
701
Cynthia
Lipinski
F4044
163
4/35
29/314
7:38
23:48
23:41
1031
Craig
Chamier
M5559
164
4/20
135/339
7:39
23:48
23:44
476
Brian
Cheatwood
M4549
165
12/30
136/339
7:42
23:58
23:53
837
Alysia
Rogers
F3034
166
5/35
30/314
7:45
24:20
24:04
617
Debra
Horn
F6064
167
1/12
31/314
7:46
24:16
24:06
1101
Mike
Kimmel
M5054
168
12/31
137/339
7:46
24:13
24:07
763
Aubree
Neura
F0114
169
6/45
32/314
7:47
24:11
24:08
1172
Kevin
Smith
M5559
170
5/20
138/339
7:47
24:20
24:10
1018
Brady
Browne
M1519
171
55/71
139/339
7:48
24:16
24:12
1195
Mark
Vorndran
M1519
172
56/71
140/339
7:48
24:31
24:12
730
Liam
Meade
M0114
173
18/45
141/339
7:48
24:19
24:14
799
Rob
Piekarczyk
M3539
174
12/37
142/339
7:49
24:38
24:16
771
Maureen
Oblander
F3539
175
4/41
33/314
7:49
24:24
24:17
840
Lyndsy
Roser
F3539
176
5/41
34/314
7:50
24:31
24:18
743
Eleni
Mella
F0114
177
7/45
35/314
7:50
24:27
24:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KPACE
GUNTIME
TIME
568
Abigail
Gehman
F1519
178
9/19
36/314
7:50
24:22
24:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after