Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6233
Vaibhav
Natarajan
M 20-24
948
22/32
481/695
46:27
814
46:27
14:56
5484
Arthi
Kannappan
F 35-39
949
58/108
468/907
49:35
911
46:28
14:57
6658
Lisa
Weisner
F 55-59
950
19/55
469/907
51:51
977
46:31
14:58
6396
Sharada
Kodiganti
F 50-54
951
19/56
470/907
50:04
923
46:36
14:59
5288
Autumn
Fischvogt
F 13-15
952
51/62
471/907
47:56
862
46:36
14:59
5290
Colt
Fischvogt
M 01-10
953
31/50
482/695
47:57
863
46:36
14:59
6551
Premkumar
Jeyaraj
M 45-49
954
27/37
483/695
52:05
987
46:38
15:00
6572
Vignesh
Premkumar
M 13-15
955
54/63
484/695
52:06
988
46:39
15:00
5316
Muthukumar
Ganesan
M 65-69
956
12/27
485/695
51:35
973
46:39
15:00
6424
Swetha
Mohan
F 25-29
957
70/116
472/907
52:16
989
46:40
15:01
6350
Sanjay
Garge
M 65-69
958
13/27
486/695
51:52
979
46:40
15:01
5047
Susie
Baker
F 60-64
959
18/49
473/907
52:55
1009
46:42
15:01
5986
Ann
Teeters
F 60-64
960
19/49
474/907
52:55
1007
46:42
15:01
5437
Jyotsna
Jayaprakash
F 30-34
961
64/116
475/907
50:02
921
46:44
15:02
5244
Joy
Doup
F 60-64
962
20/49
476/907
51:58
984
46:46
15:03
5372
Andrea
Harpen
F 60-64
963
21/49
477/907
51:59
985
46:46
15:03
6423
Azeezat
Mohammed
F NOAGE
964
1/1
478/907
51:56
983
46:50
15:04
5416
Kimberly
Hughes
F 55-59
965
20/55
479/907
51:48
976
46:52
15:05
6237
Alan
Pacheco
M 13-15
966
55/63
487/695
50:17
929
46:52
15:05
5936
Michele
Smith
F 55-59
967
21/55
480/907
52:21
996
46:53
15:05
5501
Victoria
Kingdom
F 20-24
968
35/57
481/907
48:15
874
46:56
15:06
6726
Aastha
Chandel
F 01-10
969
33/54
482/907
52:52
1005
46:57
15:06
5711
Anupama
Panchwagh
F 35-39
970
59/108
483/907
48:26
880
46:58
15:06
5913
Steve
Shumard
M 65-69
971
14/27
488/695
50:15
927
46:58
15:06
5701
Isabela
Ordones
F 20-24
972
36/57
484/907
52:24
997
47:00
15:07
6495
Manya
Suresh
F 13-15
973
52/62
485/907
52:17
990
47:01
15:07
5265
Lisa
Elkins
F 55-59
974
22/55
486/907
52:21
995
47:02
15:08
5268
Denise
Engel
F 55-59
975
23/55
487/907
52:21
994
47:02
15:08
6494
Arvind
Suresh
M 40-44
976
49/64
489/695
52:19
992
47:02
15:08
6681
Katherine
Olivo
F 40-44
977
44/78
488/907
50:40
949
47:06
15:09
6679
Jose
Olivo
M 45-49
978
28/37
490/695
50:41
950
47:06
15:09
6680
Kaitlyn
Olivo
F 40-44
979
45/78
489/907
50:41
951
47:06
15:09
6318
Danny
Breeden
F 01-10
980
34/54
490/907
53:31
1022
47:07
15:09
6490
Jenny
Stilwell
F 45-49
981
24/68
491/907
53:31
1020
47:07
15:09
6231
Babu Krishna
Nagiligari
M 40-44
982
50/64
491/695
50:27
937
47:08
15:10
6232
Vibhashri
Nagiligari
F 01-10
983
35/54
492/907
50:28
938
47:08
15:10
5086
Christy
Boes
F 45-49
984
25/68
493/907
50:16
928
47:09
15:10
6629
Melanie
Remillard
F 45-49
985
26/68
494/907
52:31
1001
47:12
15:11
5676
Josh
Nicholson
M 25-29
986
66/91
492/695
53:25
1019
47:12
15:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5363
Bradford
Hamilton
M 55-59
987
19/32
493/695
50:35
943
47:14
15:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after