Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
MudHen Brewing Co. Race Series VIRTUAL RUN
Virtual IPA 5K
Info
April 17, 2020 in Wildwood, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Virtual 10 Miler
Virtual 5 Miler
Virtual IPA 5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Virtual IPA 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
403
Jack
Moran
M4549
189
10/12
68/87
41:42
13:27
405
Michelle
Lambert
F4549
190
17/22
122/158
41:42
13:27
406
Amanda
Moran
F116
191
2/2
123/158
41:42
13:27
150
Martin
Mitchell
M5054
192
9/12
69/87
41:48
13:29
622
Samantha
Ganci
F3034
193
20/26
124/158
41:53
13:31
192
Jennifer
Slad
F4044
194
26/33
125/158
42:00
13:33
321
Angela
Lundberg
F3539
195
22/24
126/158
42:00
13:33
303
Cindy
Young
F5559
196
9/16
127/158
42:01
13:33
267
Christina
Roop
F3034
197
21/26
128/158
42:05
13:35
456
Abigail
Go
F3034
198
22/26
129/158
42:18
13:39
362
Sue
Lawlor
F5054
199
10/11
130/158
42:30
13:43
174
Ryan
MacLeod
M3539
200
10/11
70/87
42:54
13:50
119
Jennifer
Stuart
F4549
201
18/22
131/158
43:01
13:53
309
Alan
Crawford
M6569
202
3/3
71/87
43:10
13:55
287
Bruce
Palmisano
M3539
203
11/11
72/87
43:38
14:05
367
James
McCann
M6064
204
4/5
73/87
43:43
14:06
540
Joseph
Barilla
M4044
205
15/17
74/87
43:44
14:06
538
Nancy
Suhaka
F4044
206
27/33
132/158
43:51
14:09
63
Robert
McNulty
M4044
207
16/17
75/87
44:08
14:14
505
Fran
Merlie
M3034
208
6/6
76/87
44:10
14:15
549
Robin
Santini
F5559
209
10/16
133/158
44:48
14:27
402
Jaclyn
Brando
F4044
210
28/33
134/158
45:00
14:31
525
Jennifer
Lamaj
F3539
211
23/24
135/158
45:05
14:33
199
George
Rohman
M4549
212
11/12
77/87
45:09
14:34
306
Richard
Kefer
M5054
213
10/12
78/87
45:26
14:39
478
Kelly
Worrell
F4044
214
29/33
136/158
46:21
14:57
577
Amanda
Fierro
F4044
215
30/33
137/158
46:42
15:04
628
Micaela
Joyce
F3034
216
23/26
138/158
47:03
15:11
195
Megan
Rogers
F4549
217
19/22
139/158
47:23
15:17
253
Angela
Ceccarelli
F5054
218
11/11
140/158
47:26
15:18
27
Crysti
Davis
F5559
219
11/16
141/158
47:28
15:19
567
Lou
Burgese
M5054
220
11/12
79/87
49:37
16:00
126
Dante
Acerbo
M2529
221
4/4
80/87
49:46
16:03
588
Amanda
Mihaich
F3034
222
24/26
142/158
49:48
16:04
242
Aashish
Kalra
M4044
223
17/17
81/87
49:53
16:05
576
Dawn
Frederick
F5559
224
12/16
143/158
49:56
16:06
564
Maureen
Thall
F6569
225
2/2
144/158
50:00
16:08
503
Kathryn
Siddell
F3034
226
25/26
145/158
52:18
16:52
474
Mike
Couch
M5559
227
4/6
82/87
52:19
16:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
463
Marika
Dagounis
F3539
228
24/24
146/158
52:31
16:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after