Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2018
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 12, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
My Team Triumph Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - WETSUIT
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
162
Dana
Fillipp
F35-39
182
35/97
182/615
17:35
2:28
44:52
2:11
29:25
1:36:30
574
L. Michelle
Webb
F55-59
183
11/56
183/615
20:45
2:56
41:56
1:36
29:27
1:36:39
51
Gayle
Beuthien
COMP
184
6/7
184/615
19:24
3:55
38:23
2:14
32:45
1:36:39
24
Diane
Ball
F55-59
185
12/56
185/615
20:17
2:28
40:29
1:58
31:35
1:36:45
459
Sarah
Rortvedt
F30-34
186
18/55
186/615
16:16
1:52
42:12
1:08
35:29
1:36:55
689
Nina
Portman
F35-39
187
36/97
187/615
23:43
1:47
39:12
2:04
30:13
1:36:56
443
Maria
Redmann
F40-44
188
33/92
188/615
15:32
2:50
41:43
3:05
33:55
1:37:04
512
Haileigh
Steffen
F01-17
189
10/21
189/615
19:59
3:25
39:35
2:21
31:48
1:37:05
271
Melissa
Koenig
F50-54
190
27/80
190/615
15:07
2:16
37:49
2:22
39:36
1:37:08
42
Lena
Benson
F50-54
191
28/80
191/615
20:31
3:26
39:17
2:05
31:57
1:37:14
12
Michele
Auch
F50-54
192
29/80
192/615
20:31
2:57
38:53
2:12
32:51
1:37:22
106
Ann
Coleman
F55-59
193
13/56
193/615
16:05
3:59
41:49
1:53
33:38
1:37:23
483
Michelle
Schmitz
F40-44
194
34/92
194/615
16:05
2:52
42:13
1:39
34:37
1:37:23
513
Kathryn
Steffen
F35-39
195
37/97
195/615
19:59
3:31
39:39
2:11
32:08
1:37:26
307
Rachael
Lucas
F40-44
196
35/92
196/615
18:45
2:19
40:12
1:09
35:03
1:37:27
434
Melissa
Prange
F45-49
197
18/67
197/615
20:11
2:08
36:04
2:33
36:52
1:37:46
229
Kathleen
Hepburn
F45-49
198
19/67
198/615
18:08
2:47
39:25
2:06
35:24
1:37:48
470
Hunter
Savell
F01-17
199
11/21
199/615
19:23
2:20
47:43
1:36
27:01
1:38:01
705
Amy
Steger
F30-34
200
19/55
200/615
19:09
2:01
40:04
1:22
35:32
1:38:07
726
Lindsey
Miska
F35-39
201
38/97
201/615
17:09
2:29
41:56
1:31
35:13
1:38:16
549
Gail
Tobias
F55-59
202
14/56
202/615
20:52
3:10
39:03
2:23
32:55
1:38:21
306
Jennifer
Lucas
F50-54
203
30/80
203/615
13:16
2:18
44:48
1:15
36:47
1:38:23
644
Dena
Hineline
F35-39
204
39/97
204/615
18:48
2:12
38:03
2:06
37:21
1:38:27
80
Jeanne
Brossard
F60-64
205
11/44
205/615
20:03
3:14
37:44
3:16
34:14
1:38:29
269
Erica
Knauer
F35-39
206
40/97
206/615
20:50
2:50
43:13
1:08
30:29
1:38:29
447
Sara
Ricchio
F35-39
207
41/97
207/615
18:59
1:49
39:21
1:26
36:57
1:38:29
25
Brittany
Ballweg
F25-29
208
13/46
208/615
16:01
2:38
38:43
1:40
39:35
1:38:33
175
Sarah
Gagnon
F18-24
209
10/33
209/615
17:30
1:45
43:09
1:48
34:24
1:38:34
144
Olivia
Eldredge
F01-17
210
12/21
210/615
12:57
3:15
43:44
2:24
36:15
1:38:34
125
Mari
Danzer
F50-54
211
31/80
211/615
20:32
3:33
40:16
2:09
32:09
1:38:38
231
Heather
Hernandez
F35-39
212
42/97
212/615
17:15
3:29
41:38
2:49
33:28
1:38:38
328
Karen
McCowin
F18-24
213
11/33
213/615
17:49
2:04
45:26
1:22
32:01
1:38:40
105
Katie
Cole
F40-44
214
36/92
214/615
19:58
3:17
40:44
2:04
32:41
1:38:43
124
Magdalene
Danzer
F18-24
215
12/33
215/615
15:03
3:24
43:25
2:19
34:34
1:38:43
471
Stephanie
Savell
F40-44
216
37/92
216/615
19:23
2:21
47:54
1:25
27:44
1:38:45
422
Bobbi
Petrungaro
F50-54
217
32/80
217/615
23:27
3:20
36:59
2:28
32:35
1:38:47
241
Hilde
Hutchins
F60-64
218
12/44
218/615
22:29
2:55
41:48
1:27
30:20
1:38:57
94
Molly
Censky
F30-34
219
20/55
219/615
17:32
1:51
43:11
1:27
35:10
1:39:10
185
Aliza
Gilbert
F50-54
220
33/80
220/615
18:49
2:48
42:36
1:28
33:32
1:39:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
718
Karen
Zimmerman
F55-59
221
15/56
221/615
19:42
2:14
40:41
2:31
34:06
1:39:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after