Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1375
Bradley
Fletcher
M 25-29
201
20/286
167/3342
33:56
33:33
6:43
4073
Erika
Shaver
F 20-24
202
14/525
35/3974
33:51
33:34
6:43
4266
George
Spitzig
M 20-24
203
34/324
168/3342
33:48
33:37
6:44
5241
Perri
Bockrath
F 15-19
204
7/434
36/3974
34:25
33:37
6:44
6483
Joel
Pensworth
M 15-19
205
44/359
169/3342
33:49
33:37
6:44
5722
Josh
Gilberg
M 40-44
206
10/194
170/3342
33:51
33:37
6:44
4035
Joel
Seitz
M 15-19
207
45/359
171/3342
34:56
33:37
6:44
4714
Brian
Walter
M 30-34
208
24/282
172/3342
34:00
33:40
6:44
205
Tyler
Barchek
M 25-29
209
21/286
173/3342
33:43
33:41
6:45
2388
Eric
Kissinger
M 30-34
210
25/282
174/3342
34:56
33:42
6:45
341
Megan
Bernard
F 25-29
211
4/418
37/3974
33:47
33:43
6:45
1687
Dylan
Hadley
M 15-19
212
46/359
175/3342
35:27
33:44
6:45
4519
Emily
Tillmaand
F 25-29
213
5/418
38/3974
33:58
33:46
6:45
4754
Andrew
Watt
M 12-14
214
9/173
176/3342
34:38
33:46
6:46
5138
David
Barry
M 25-29
215
22/286
177/3342
34:07
33:47
6:46
3777
Rory
Rodriguez
M 12-14
216
10/173
178/3342
33:57
33:47
6:46
2603
Dave
Lee
M 50-54
217
8/253
179/3342
33:50
33:48
6:46
774
Alex
Chittum
M 25-29
218
23/286
180/3342
33:53
33:49
6:46
6283
MacKenzie
McMillin
F 20-24
219
15/525
39/3974
34:34
33:51
6:47
3651
Jasmine
Redman
F 20-24
220
16/525
40/3974
34:34
33:51
6:47
2792
Phil
Marchal
M 45-49
221
6/256
181/3342
34:48
33:52
6:47
139
Dylan
Aughe
M 25-29
222
24/286
182/3342
34:21
33:52
6:47
6063
Michelle
Kitze
F 50-54
223
1/277
41/3974
33:56
33:53
6:47
5642
Dianne
Fisher
F 30-34
224
5/344
42/3974
33:58
33:54
6:47
6650
Anthony
Ruscello
M 50-54
225
9/253
183/3342
34:25
33:54
6:47
5199
Adam
Berner
M 35-39
226
14/211
184/3342
34:13
33:56
6:48
3062
Patrick
Miller
M 60-64
227
1/151
185/3342
33:56
33:56
6:48
8106
George
Stefut
M 50-54
228
10/253
186/3342
34:06
33:57
6:48
5573
Rob
Eberhardt
M 40-44
229
11/194
187/3342
34:05
33:57
6:48
7992
Max
Kozarec
M 15-19
230
47/359
188/3342
34:36
33:57
6:48
6406
Kim
Noble
F 45-49
231
1/302
43/3974
34:02
33:57
6:48
6626
Alexander
Roesch
M 20-24
232
35/324
189/3342
35:53
33:58
6:48
1591
Clifford
Goodare
M 30-34
233
26/282
190/3342
34:04
33:58
6:48
7617
Daryl
Miller
M 35-39
234
15/211
191/3342
34:17
33:59
6:48
6411
Nathan
Northern
M 20-24
235
36/324
192/3342
34:51
34:00
6:48
5824
Matthew
Hall
M 15-19
236
48/359
193/3342
34:02
34:00
6:48
782
Justin
Chu
M 20-24
237
37/324
194/3342
34:31
34:03
6:49
3606
Bret
Randolph
M 50-54
238
11/253
195/3342
36:04
34:05
6:49
1395
Scott
Forsythe
M 45-49
239
7/256
196/3342
34:42
34:10
6:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
584
Molly
Bruggeman
F 20-24
240
17/525
44/3974
35:28
34:11
6:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after