Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
3500
Ryan
Shadle
M2024
96
3/5
71/363
48:19
48:00
7:44
1904
Jay
McArdle
M3539
97
19/91
72/363
48:42
48:00
7:44
2088
Regan
Schroder
M3539
98
20/91
73/363
48:45
48:05
7:45
275
Shawn
Allen
M4549
99
10/51
74/363
48:25
48:13
7:46
4
Brooke
Coady
F3034
100
7/106
26/647
48:35
48:18
7:47
87
Jennifer
Lienemann
F4549
101
1/73
27/647
48:32
48:21
7:47
2012
Ben
Biehl
M3539
102
21/91
75/363
49:04
48:28
7:48
141
Nicole
Rischling
F3539
103
14/166
28/647
48:59
48:29
7:49
1976
Katy
Biehl
F3539
104
15/166
29/647
49:03
48:29
7:49
1979
Megan
Asselin
F2024
105
2/12
30/647
49:06
48:32
7:49
572
Joseph
Driewer
M4044
106
14/73
76/363
49:06
48:36
7:50
3378
Ryan
Buck
M4044
107
15/73
77/363
49:31
48:38
7:50
576
Chris
Jones
M3539
108
22/91
78/363
49:37
48:40
7:50
3449
Michael
Davis
M5054
109
3/25
79/363
49:05
48:41
7:51
25
Megan
Burtle
F3034
110
8/106
31/647
49:13
48:43
7:51
2008
Daniel
Weyer
M4044
111
16/73
80/363
49:09
48:56
7:53
190
Steph
Scheer
F3034
112
9/106
32/647
49:39
48:57
7:53
2102
Lee
Cornell
M6064
113
2/15
81/363
49:53
48:58
7:53
801
Audrey
Walsh
F3034
114
10/106
33/647
49:07
48:59
7:53
358
Ryan
Scoular
M2529
115
11/33
82/363
50:52
49:15
7:56
545
Timothy
Noerrlinger
M3539
116
23/91
83/363
49:41
49:17
7:56
1939
Bryce
Gerteisen
M3034
117
14/49
84/363
49:39
49:17
7:56
413
Audrey
Brydlandrews-Andrews
F3034
118
11/106
34/647
49:44
49:21
7:57
1903
Dustin
Giddings
M3034
119
15/49
85/363
49:40
49:21
7:57
175
Mitch
Jones
M4549
120
11/51
86/363
51:15
49:23
7:57
148
Sharon
Kruse
F5054
121
2/34
35/647
49:46
49:25
7:58
2027
Steve
Roker
M4044
122
17/73
87/363
49:52
49:26
7:58
420
Ian
Burns
M2529
123
12/33
88/363
50:46
49:26
7:58
3439
Jessica
Wehner
F3539
124
16/166
36/647
49:50
49:27
7:58
876
Amy
Dart
F3539
125
17/166
37/647
50:11
49:28
7:58
483
Aaron
Lemke
M3539
126
24/91
89/363
50:54
49:29
7:58
482
Andrew
Umland
M3034
127
16/49
90/363
49:59
49:30
7:58
766
John
Shaw
M4549
128
12/51
91/363
50:06
49:33
7:59
13
Nancy
Asselin
F5559
129
1/44
38/647
50:09
49:35
7:59
595
Scott
Kuehler
M3539
130
25/91
92/363
50:16
49:36
7:59
2001
Joe
Ebmeier
M3539
131
26/91
93/363
50:07
49:39
8:00
286
Dick
James
M6599
132
2/7
94/363
50:04
49:39
8:00
108
Laura
Steffensen
F4044
133
4/105
39/647
50:15
49:40
8:00
1982
Ame
Nelson
F3034
134
12/106
40/647
50:28
50:01
8:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
3406
Tiffany
Engleman
F3539
135
18/166
41/647
50:39
50:02
8:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after