Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrera Ferrocarrileros 2017
5km
Info
June 3, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Listado
5km
10Km
5km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
353
Gustavo
Galvez Ledezma
Libre
159
37:10
36:59
7:24
91
Jesus Yarib
Bernal Rodriguez
Libre
160
37:10
36:59
7:24
180
Sergio Adrian
Perez Jaramillo
Libre
161
37:17
36:20
7:16
16
Liliana
Hernandez Virgen
Juvenil
162
37:17
36:19
7:16
412
Gilberto
Morales De La Fuente
Libre
163
37:22
36:49
7:22
156
Patsy
Gonzalez Salazar
Libre
164
37:26
37:18
7:27
52
Fatima
Orozco Sarmiento
Juvenil
165
37:27
37:23
7:29
75
Jose Oswaldo
Becerra
Libre
166
37:31
37:04
7:25
188
Fernando
Hernandez Romero
Libre
167
37:31
37:06
7:25
2
Karen
Estrada Santacruz
Juvenil
168
37:32
36:20
7:16
376
Ruth Angelica
Estrada
Master
169
37:32
36:19
7:16
66
Ernesto
Maderos Godoy
Libre
170
37:33
36:59
7:24
81
Ricardo
Olvera Rios
Libre
171
37:38
37:31
7:30
143
Alidenne
Nava Garcia
Libre
172
37:53
37:14
7:27
318
Maria Guadalupe
Garcia Moreno
Libre
173
38:00
37:46
7:33
187
Joanna Guadalupe
Regalado
Libre
174
38:08
37:59
7:35
6
Sonia
Estrada Paredes
Juvenil
175
38:10
38:03
7:37
178
Cesar
Lerma Prado
Libre
176
38:12
37:59
7:36
515
Bertha
Saldivar Gomez
Veteran
177
38:12
38:05
7:37
89
Barbara
Poucel Vazquez
Libre
178
38:21
38:11
7:38
352
Sandra
Camacho Lopez
Libre
179
38:27
38:18
7:39
90
Pedro
Poucel Vazquez
Libre
180
38:35
38:24
7:41
470
Adriana
Martinez Rodriguez
Veteran
181
38:35
38:19
7:40
551
Porfirio
Ortega Palacios
Veteran
182
38:58
38:21
7:40
221
Haydee
Gonzalez Munguia
Libre
183
38:58
38:20
7:40
38
Luis Angel
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Juvenil
184
39:04
38:04
7:37
76
Gabriela
Orozco
Libre
185
39:06
37:56
7:35
218
Abril Cecilia
Torres Garcia
Libre
186
39:19
38:32
7:42
546
Fernando
Luevanos Castellanos
Veteran
187
39:21
38:47
7:45
98
Bernardo
Leal Ruiz
Libre
188
39:22
39:01
7:48
216
Nayeli
Barajas Amezcua
Libre
189
39:39
38:53
7:47
92
Paola
Pocel Vazquez
Libre
190
39:39
39:30
7:54
217
Alma Cecilia
Torres Zaragoza
Libre
191
39:41
38:52
7:47
267
Jose Eduardo
Rivera Ortiz
Libre
192
39:43
39:00
7:48
380
Felix Adrian
Gonzalez Navarro
Master
193
39:47
38:51
7:46
254
Victor Luis
Becerra Zambrano
Libre
194
40:07
38:18
7:39
19
Andrea
Ham Lopez
Juvenil
195
40:09
39:57
7:59
59
Atzimba Somara
Macias Rojas
Juvenil
196
40:18
39:52
7:58
482
Maximo
Castillo Monrroy
Veteran
197
40:23
40:13
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
290
Lilia Edith
Arreola Gutierrez
Libre
198
40:24
40:01
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after