Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6098
Erin
Haskett
F 40-49
138
9/85
44/460
27:29
27:16
8:47
5444
Tyson
Haynes
M 12-14
139
41/118
95/404
27:23
27:17
8:47
5490
Bryson
Hutsell
M 09-11
140
14/77
96/404
28:12
27:26
8:50
5552
Emma
Kistler
F 09-11
141
10/90
45/460
28:06
27:29
8:51
5587
Aaron
Lehikoinen
M 40-49
142
20/92
97/404
27:50
27:34
8:53
752
Jessica
David
F 40-49
143
10/85
46/460
28:17
27:44
8:56
5270
Amy
Crossen
F 40-49
144
11/85
47/460
27:52
27:47
8:57
6203
Alex
Gastineau
M 12-14
145
42/118
98/404
28:17
27:48
8:57
6103
Alistair
House
M 09-11
146
15/77
99/404
28:25
27:52
8:59
5661
Isaac
Mehle
M 09-11
147
16/77
100/404
28:16
27:54
8:59
5970
Marty
Walsh
M 30-39
148
7/31
101/404
28:40
27:57
9:00
6172
Burakiewicz
Andy
M 30-39
149
8/31
102/404
28:27
27:59
9:01
5231
Lauren
Casey
F 09-11
150
11/90
48/460
28:24
28:00
9:01
5969
Lilah
Walsh
F 09-11
151
12/90
49/460
28:40
28:02
9:02
5201
Heather
Brown
F 40-49
152
12/85
50/460
28:41
28:02
9:02
6116
Megan
Klinginsmith
F 40-49
153
13/85
51/460
28:15
28:03
9:02
5582
Paxton
Law
F 12-14
154
16/179
52/460
28:12
28:06
9:03
5583
Stephen
Law
M 40-49
155
21/92
103/404
28:14
28:08
9:04
5912
Luke
Strege
M 12-14
156
43/118
104/404
28:27
28:08
9:04
5015
Michelle
Foutz
F 40-49
157
14/85
53/460
29:01
28:10
9:04
5403
Matthew
Griffin
M 40-49
158
22/92
105/404
28:35
28:10
9:04
5402
Gabriella
Griffin
F 09-11
159
13/90
54/460
28:35
28:10
9:04
6158
Saket
Susant
M 09-11
160
17/77
106/404
28:33
28:21
9:08
5012
Suzan
Feuer
F 40-49
161
15/85
55/460
28:33
28:25
9:09
5332
Samuel
Fechtman
M 12-14
162
44/118
107/404
29:18
28:28
9:10
5331
Matthew
Fechtman
M 40-49
163
23/92
108/404
29:21
28:28
9:10
5878
Mia
Simmons
F 12-14
164
17/179
56/460
28:35
28:30
9:11
6250
Lydia
Teeter
F 12-14
165
18/179
57/460
28:35
28:31
9:11
5731
Ella
Ondrejko
F 12-14
166
19/179
58/460
28:39
28:34
9:12
5529
Eliza
Joyce
F 15-19
167
4/24
59/460
28:55
28:34
9:12
5107
Jennifer
Arnold
F 30-39
168
6/33
60/460
28:53
28:39
9:14
5314
Pat
Duncan
M 20-29
169
5/12
109/404
29:23
28:40
9:14
5714
Gorman
Ng
M 40-49
170
24/92
110/404
29:26
28:43
9:15
5881
Rajeev
Singh
M 09-11
171
18/77
111/404
28:58
28:47
9:16
5777
Bill
Pollert
M 40-49
172
25/92
112/404
29:24
28:49
9:17
6001
Jim
Whittern
M 60-UP
173
1/10
113/404
29:25
28:50
9:17
5759
Ali
Persinger
F 12-14
174
20/179
61/460
29:17
28:51
9:17
5796
Jill
Rang
F 12-14
175
21/179
62/460
29:16
28:51
9:17
5254
Dan
Cole
M 50-59
176
7/25
114/404
29:04
28:51
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5502
Joe
Jackson
M 15-19
177
6/11
115/404
30:08
28:55
9:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after