Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4734
Michael
Zwank
M45-49
223
8/132
187/1525
23:48
7:40
5283
Angie
Markowsky
F35-39
224
4/178
37/1712
23:48
7:40
4550
Bill
Weiskittel
M55-59
225
5/98
188/1525
23:49
7:40
3975
Evan
Miles
M15-19
226
49/157
189/1525
23:50
7:40
6011
Charlie
Baumann
M50-54
227
8/104
190/1525
23:50
7:41
3027
Grady
Symes
M01-14
228
25/295
191/1525
23:50
7:41
5312
Daniel
Concha
M25-29
229
22/119
192/1525
23:53
7:42
3778
Nate
Frucht
M15-19
230
50/157
193/1525
23:53
7:42
6178
Joanna
Furlan
F20-24
231
11/150
38/1712
23:54
7:42
30
Cole
Johnson
M01-14
232
26/295
194/1525
23:54
7:42
4539
Doug
Thoresen
M25-29
233
23/119
195/1525
23:55
7:42
5315
Lucas
Doland
M15-19
234
51/157
196/1525
23:55
7:42
5465
Carl
Kugler
M45-49
235
9/132
197/1525
23:55
7:42
5493
Zuzu
Peeper Girvin
M25-29
236
24/119
198/1525
23:55
7:42
3207
Hunter
Teduits
M15-19
237
52/157
199/1525
23:56
7:43
4234
Brandon
Royalty
M01-14
238
27/295
200/1525
23:57
7:43
3421
Abigail
Wampfler
F15-19
239
4/187
39/1712
23:58
7:43
3206
Ethan
Teduits
M15-19
240
53/157
201/1525
24:00
7:44
6239
Payette
Neess
F15-19
241
5/187
40/1712
24:01
7:44
4352
Ryan
Compty
M30-34
242
19/124
202/1525
24:05
7:46
5401
Stewart
Thompson
M20-24
243
30/125
203/1525
24:06
7:46
6086
Luke
Lynch
M15-19
244
54/157
204/1525
24:07
7:46
3275
Jackson
Standiford
M15-19
245
55/157
205/1525
24:09
7:47
3723
Ryan
Trapp
M20-24
246
31/125
206/1525
24:10
7:47
4599
Kris
Walker
M60-64
247
2/69
207/1525
24:11
7:47
3197
Ben
Kinzel
M25-29
248
25/119
208/1525
24:11
7:47
4006
Wilmara
Salgado
F40-44
249
4/168
41/1712
24:12
7:48
5258
Lewis
Tanner
M15-19
250
56/157
209/1525
24:12
7:48
6128
Ashton
Wolfe
M01-14
251
28/295
210/1525
24:12
7:48
5397
Bella
Murphy
F15-19
252
6/187
42/1712
24:13
7:48
5396
Daniel
Murphy
M40-44
253
14/136
211/1525
24:13
7:48
3961
Corrie
Burmeister
F40-44
254
5/168
43/1712
24:13
7:48
6617
Jenny
Rilling
F50-54
255
1/127
44/1712
24:13
7:48
3942
Jeff
Lee
M40-44
256
15/136
212/1525
24:14
7:48
4257
Tommy
Lawton
M20-24
257
32/125
213/1525
24:14
7:48
3269
Diego
Fratta
M20-24
258
33/125
214/1525
24:16
7:49
3249
Mason
Higgins
M20-24
259
34/125
215/1525
24:16
7:49
3391
Silas
Pickhardt
M15-19
260
57/157
216/1525
24:18
7:50
6428
Stacy
Renkens
F40-44
261
6/168
45/1712
24:19
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4903
Sam
Rickert
M15-19
262
58/157
217/1525
24:19
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after