Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Madison
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Madison - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53921
Ethan
Macksam
M15-18
37
2/7
27/131
38:58
7:48
53859
Dave
Huddle
M25-29
38
4/17
28/131
39:01
7:49
53844
Joseph
Hawkins
M55-59
39
4/11
29/131
39:02
7:49
53882
Jason
King
M45-49
40
1/8
30/131
39:16
7:52
53883
Kelsey
King
F15-18
41
2/7
11/172
39:17
7:52
53827
Stephanie
Grobe
F19-24
42
5/26
12/172
39:28
7:54
54084
Molly
Fliearman
F45-49
43
1/14
13/172
39:40
7:56
54005
Mykola
Rykhlivskyy
M30-34
44
6/16
31/131
39:42
7:57
54083
Isaac
Fliearman
M15-18
45
3/7
32/131
39:48
7:58
54022
Emily
Shibut
F25-29
46
5/27
14/172
39:51
7:59
54059
Camille
Wirkus
F19-24
47
6/26
15/172
40:01
8:01
53847
Katie
Hepler
F35-39
48
1/25
16/172
40:02
8:01
53754
Matt
Aumann
M25-29
49
5/17
33/131
40:10
8:02
53920
Carson
Macksam
M13-14
50
1/4
34/131
40:11
8:03
53922
Robert
Macksam
M40-44
51
5/14
35/131
40:12
8:03
53955
Luke
Morrison
M13-14
52
2/4
36/131
40:22
8:05
53768
Clinton
Billhorn
M25-29
53
6/17
37/131
40:22
8:05
54027
Laura
Skornia
F19-24
54
7/26
17/172
40:40
8:08
53860
Jackie
Huddle
F19-24
55
8/26
18/172
40:46
8:10
53848
Brian
Herfel
M60-64
56
2/10
38/131
40:51
8:11
53896
Andrew
Land
M55-59
57
5/11
39/131
40:57
8:12
54074
Tim
Becker
M65-69
58
1/5
40/131
40:59
8:12
54078
Christopher
Boveroux
M30-34
59
7/16
41/131
41:01
8:13
53767
Kimberly
Bellefeuille
F45-49
60
2/14
19/172
41:15
8:15
53947
Dominique
Miller
F35-39
61
2/25
20/172
41:27
8:18
53850
Alex
Hinds
M19-24
62
3/9
42/131
41:37
8:20
53863
Tom
Innes
M50-54
63
3/7
43/131
41:43
8:21
54017
Andrew
Schwartz
M30-34
64
8/16
44/131
41:44
8:21
54014
Matt
Schnell
M40-44
65
6/14
45/131
41:45
8:21
54037
Adam
Suess
M11-12
66
1/3
46/131
41:45
8:21
53830
Jackson
Hampton
M19-24
67
4/9
47/131
41:46
8:22
54013
Kevin
Schnell
M35-39
68
6/18
48/131
41:48
8:22
54045
Haley
Unger
F25-29
69
6/27
21/172
41:49
8:22
53790
Russ
Dabel
M40-44
70
7/14
49/131
41:50
8:22
53794
Martine
Delannay
F40-44
71
1/21
22/172
41:54
8:23
53926
Sarah
Marcotte
F40-44
72
2/21
23/172
41:55
8:23
53948
Lucas
Miller
M40-44
73
8/14
50/131
42:15
8:27
53933
Ollie
McCook
M13-14
74
3/4
51/131
42:18
8:28
54020
David
Scott
M25-29
75
7/17
52/131
42:19
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53774
Robert
Bridges
M60-64
76
3/10
53/131
42:32
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after