Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Marathon Weekend 2018
Indiana Members Credit Union 5k
Info
March 31, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Indiana Spine Group 8K
Indiana Members Credit Union 5k
2-Person Marathon Relay
4-Person Marathon Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Carmel Marathon
Indiana Members Credit Union 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5130
Laura
Hoiland
F 30-34
122
10/48
54/331
29:53
9:39
5135
Patrick
Bennett
M 45-49
123
4/15
69/210
29:55
9:39
5622
Danielle
Guerin
F 25-29
124
5/38
55/331
29:55
9:40
5363
Jonathan
Kubaszyk
M 40-44
125
9/20
70/210
29:56
9:40
5151
Charles
Jeffras
M 65-69
126
2/5
71/210
30:03
9:42
5550
Annette
Hancock
F 45-49
127
4/31
56/331
30:04
9:42
5437
Poonam
Singh
F 30-34
128
11/48
57/331
30:06
9:43
5436
Jenny
Clark
F 30-34
129
12/48
58/331
30:08
9:44
5429
Ethan
McDonald
M 10-14
130
6/18
72/210
30:10
9:44
5419
Ej
Haas
M 10-14
131
7/18
73/210
30:10
9:44
5202
Austin
Cooper
M 15-19
132
1/3
74/210
30:11
9:44
5215
Laura
Trackwell
F 25-29
133
6/38
59/331
30:11
9:45
5214
Travis
Hamblin
M 25-29
134
13/22
75/210
30:11
9:45
5325
Thomas
Grau
M 65-69
135
3/5
76/210
30:12
9:45
5491
Derek
Hays
M 35-39
136
7/16
77/210
30:15
9:46
5093
Michelle
Quick
F 45-49
137
5/31
60/331
30:16
9:46
5129
Scott
Wood
M 50-54
138
8/13
78/210
30:16
9:46
5563
Ronald
Ruff
M 55-59
139
6/18
79/210
30:16
9:46
5469
Scott
Eiker
M 50-54
140
9/13
80/210
30:17
9:46
5495
Cadey
Phipps Pierson
F 25-29
141
7/38
61/331
30:18
9:47
5379
Allison
Clark
F 10-14
142
6/20
62/331
30:20
9:48
5154
Amber
Frost
F 30-34
143
13/48
63/331
30:24
9:49
5152
Joy
Jeffras
F 60-64
144
1/9
64/331
30:28
9:50
5038
Erin
Rake
F 50-54
145
8/28
65/331
30:28
9:50
5564
Chris
Ruff
M 25-29
146
14/22
81/210
30:29
9:50
5097
Anne
Bearman
F 35-39
147
9/46
66/331
30:29
9:50
5127
Gretchen
Haist
F 35-39
148
10/46
67/331
30:39
9:54
5500
Karena
Dhamecha
F 15-19
149
5/13
68/331
30:41
9:54
5501
Anu
Dhamecha
F 50-54
150
9/28
69/331
30:41
9:54
5571
Anthony
Ewing
M 10-14
151
8/18
82/210
30:46
9:56
5611
Holly
Keller
F 30-34
152
14/48
70/331
30:47
9:56
5572
Melanie
Arvin
F 25-29
153
8/38
71/331
30:53
9:58
5410
Peter
Mayer
M 40-44
154
10/20
83/210
30:57
10:00
5581
Paula
Baldwin
F 55-59
155
2/25
72/331
30:59
10:00
5609
Lily
Thompson
F 15-19
156
6/13
73/331
31:00
10:00
5311
Jarad
Vinup
M 35-39
157
8/16
84/210
31:00
10:00
5124
Kirsten
Tracy
F 45-49
158
6/31
74/331
31:01
10:01
5539
Daniel
Obiedzinski
M 30-34
159
13/33
85/210
31:06
10:02
5540
Timothy
Antisz
M 30-34
160
14/33
86/210
31:06
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5629
Tom
McDowell
M 60-64
161
1/11
87/210
31:07
10:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after