Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5777
Emily
Stoulil
F25-29
304
15/52
121/380
59:14
1:59:43
9:08
5600
Jessica
Olszewski
F35-39
305
28/89
122/380
54:46
1:59:45
9:09
5538
Kristie
Mineard
F40-44
306
31/68
123/380
56:00
1:59:45
9:09
5425
Sarah
Krebs
F35-39
307
29/89
124/380
56:00
1:59:45
9:09
5587
Savannah
Noth
F21-24
308
10/23
125/380
49:22
1:59:48
9:09
5845
Dan
Wenzel
M30-34
309
41/55
184/321
57:31
1:59:59
9:10
5376
Jen
Johnson
F30-34
310
19/54
126/380
57:31
1:59:59
9:10
5243
Timothy
Gagnon
M40-44
311
25/44
185/321
56:36
2:00:00
9:10
5151
Dan
Davies
M40-44
312
26/44
186/321
58:59
2:00:24
9:11
4240
Jen
Linse
F40-44
313
32/68
127/380
58:59
2:00:24
9:11
5749
Josh
Smith
M30-34
314
42/55
187/321
57:04
2:00:30
9:12
5389
Dean
Karl
M40-44
315
27/44
188/321
57:04
2:00:31
9:12
5288
Nick
Haberkorn
M35-39
316
29/50
189/321
53:55
2:00:33
9:12
5264
Mark
Gibson
M60-64
317
8/17
190/321
56:27
2:00:36
9:12
5199
Sarah
Elmore
F40-44
318
33/68
128/380
55:56
2:00:43
9:13
5426
Jeff
Kronebusch
M45-49
319
20/30
191/321
59:52
2:00:43
9:13
5589
Colin
Nowak
M30-34
320
43/55
192/321
58:16
2:00:46
9:13
5184
Ally
Earleywine
F25-29
321
16/52
129/380
56:11
2:00:54
9:14
5447
Rachel
Lathrop
F45-49
322
9/37
130/380
53:45
2:00:55
9:14
5450
Denise
Leaver
F25-29
323
17/52
131/380
53:52
2:01:03
9:14
5368
Jonathan
Jaffery
M50-54
324
24/39
193/321
55:57
2:01:09
9:15
5651
Andrea
Rech
F40-44
325
34/68
132/380
58:22
2:01:12
9:15
5580
Karen
Neuser
F50-54
326
14/30
133/380
57:31
2:01:14
9:15
5240
Ashlee
Fugate
F35-39
327
30/89
134/380
58:07
2:01:17
9:16
5324
Sarah
Helmer
F25-29
328
18/52
135/380
54:37
2:01:27
9:16
5801
Jim
Tibbetts
M50-54
329
25/39
194/321
58:21
2:01:32
9:17
5429
Paul
Kudrle
M40-44
330
28/44
195/321
57:28
2:01:36
9:17
5664
Dennis
Rhodes
M50-54
331
26/39
196/321
1:00:12
2:01:36
9:17
5205
Abbie
Ernst
F21-24
332
11/23
136/380
58:13
2:01:50
9:18
5068
Tresa
Binek
F25-29
333
19/52
137/380
58:20
2:01:55
9:18
5722
Aaron
Selchert
M25-29
334
21/34
197/321
55:49
2:02:02
9:19
5010
Alice
Ambrowiak
F40-44
335
35/68
138/380
59:16
2:02:11
9:20
5696
John
Schiessl
M55-59
336
10/25
198/321
55:59
2:02:13
9:20
5842
Lauren
Weigel
F30-34
337
20/54
139/380
56:00
2:02:13
9:20
5488
Jason
Malandrino
M35-39
338
30/50
199/321
56:00
2:02:13
9:20
5730
Dennis
Shebesta
M50-54
339
27/39
200/321
51:57
2:02:15
9:20
5769
Mariah
Stauffer
F30-34
340
21/54
140/380
58:52
2:02:26
9:21
5475
Ruth
Lunz
F40-44
341
36/68
141/380
59:32
2:02:27
9:21
5568
Lowell
Mutchelknaus
M65-99
342
8/20
201/321
58:22
2:02:29
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5535
Ted
Miller
M55-59
343
11/25
202/321
59:49
2:02:34
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after