Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cape May Hallowed Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
October 25, 2019 in Cape May, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FIRST 7.2M
RATE
RANK
LAST 5.9M
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
285
Kara
Krafczek
F4549
61
1/41
21/305
59:32
8:13
81
47:30
8:07
47
1:47:02
8:10
608
Jessica
Gerber
F3034
62
5/41
22/305
58:02
8:00
65
49:06
8:24
61
1:47:09
8:11
337
Robert
McCrone
M4044
63
7/16
41/171
59:00
8:08
74
48:19
8:16
56
1:47:19
8:12
417
Cheyenne
Randle
F2529
64
5/41
23/305
57:22
7:55
57
50:14
8:35
80
1:47:37
8:13
485
Robert
Spalding
M5054
65
4/23
42/171
57:57
8:00
63
50:03
8:33
77
1:48:01
8:15
19
Amanda
Aversano
F2529
66
6/41
24/305
58:28
8:04
69
49:35
8:29
66
1:48:04
8:15
162
James
Duden
M6064
67
1/13
43/171
1:00:05
8:17
88
48:01
8:13
55
1:48:07
8:15
457
Gregory
Schweitzer
M5559
68
3/16
44/171
58:31
8:04
70
49:39
8:29
70
1:48:10
8:15
456
Courtney
Schreiber
F3034
69
6/41
25/305
59:05
8:09
77
49:11
8:24
62
1:48:17
8:16
125
Christina
Davis
F4044
70
1/44
26/305
1:00:34
8:21
94
47:48
8:10
53
1:48:23
8:16
205
Rachel
Goetting
F2529
71
7/41
27/305
58:41
8:06
72
49:49
8:31
73
1:48:30
8:17
145
Mark
Diana
M5559
72
4/16
45/171
59:30
8:12
79
49:38
8:29
67
1:49:08
8:20
381
David
Notaro
M4549
73
5/24
46/171
54:55
7:35
45
54:20
9:17
145
1:49:15
8:20
412
Daniel
Proulx
M6064
74
2/13
47/171
59:50
8:15
85
49:49
8:31
72
1:49:39
8:22
334
Michael
McCarthy
M3539
75
9/21
48/171
57:45
7:58
59
52:07
8:55
110
1:49:53
8:23
427
Sarah
Rivera
F3034
76
7/41
28/305
1:00:00
8:17
87
49:53
8:32
75
1:49:54
8:23
264
James
Kaiser
M4044
77
8/16
49/171
59:46
8:15
84
50:10
8:35
78
1:49:56
8:24
496
Steven
Stumpp
M3034
78
6/21
50/171
59:56
8:16
86
50:18
8:36
81
1:50:14
8:25
288
Alfonso
Rios
M3034
79
7/21
51/171
58:18
8:03
67
52:07
8:55
109
1:50:25
8:26
304
Emily
Link
F3539
80
5/41
29/305
1:00:45
8:23
96
49:56
8:32
76
1:50:42
8:27
534
Nick
Weaver
M3034
81
8/21
52/171
58:23
8:03
68
52:37
9:00
119
1:51:00
8:28
164
Allison
Duffy
F3034
82
8/41
30/305
59:03
8:09
75
52:00
8:53
106
1:51:03
8:29
306
Charlotte
List
F2024
83
2/32
31/305
1:00:47
8:23
98
50:20
8:36
83
1:51:08
8:29
60
Lynn
Browne
F3034
84
9/41
32/305
59:05
8:09
78
52:07
8:55
111
1:51:13
8:29
324
Brad
MacLeod
M3539
85
10/21
53/171
58:09
8:01
66
53:29
9:09
133
1:51:39
8:31
386
Kevin
Oneill
M6064
86
3/13
54/171
1:00:09
8:18
89
51:40
8:50
99
1:51:49
8:32
47
Chris
Boyle
M4549
87
6/24
55/171
1:00:09
8:18
90
51:40
8:50
100
1:51:50
8:32
220
Laura
Hambidge
F3539
88
6/41
33/305
59:05
8:09
76
52:49
9:02
122
1:51:54
8:33
374
James
Narron
M5054
89
5/23
56/171
1:02:28
8:37
123
49:30
8:28
65
1:51:58
8:33
465
Christy
Seymour
F4549
90
2/41
34/305
1:01:21
8:28
105
50:40
8:40
89
1:52:02
8:33
464
Mark
Sexton
M5054
91
6/23
57/171
1:02:27
8:37
120
49:38
8:29
68
1:52:05
8:33
347
Jan
Meadowcroft
F3539
92
7/41
35/305
59:36
8:13
83
52:41
9:00
120
1:52:17
8:34
218
Nils
Gyllenhammer
M5559
93
5/16
58/171
1:02:28
8:37
122
49:50
8:31
74
1:52:18
8:34
301
Jon
Lentz
M4549
94
7/24
59/171
1:01:43
8:31
107
50:41
8:40
90
1:52:25
8:35
267
Jill
Kates
F4044
95
2/44
36/305
59:32
8:13
80
52:53
9:03
123
1:52:25
8:35
70
Mark
Carberry
M3034
96
9/21
60/171
1:00:27
8:20
92
52:02
8:54
107
1:52:30
8:35
541
Paul
Whaley
M3539
97
11/21
61/171
1:00:56
8:24
99
51:49
8:52
102
1:52:46
8:37
186
Ken
Flynn
M5054
98
7/23
62/171
1:02:27
8:37
121
50:27
8:38
85
1:52:55
8:37
54
Carol
Brophy
F2529
99
8/41
37/305
1:02:31
8:37
124
50:25
8:37
84
1:52:57
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FIRST 7.2M
RATE
RANK
LAST 5.9M
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
49
Jill
Brader
F3034
100
10/41
38/305
58:53
8:07
73
54:07
9:15
143
1:53:01
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after