Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red White & Blues
10K
Info
July 6, 2019 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
15K
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
560
Marjorie
Docktor
F1315
45
1/2
13/232
52:50.05
8:31
598
Tom
Achor
M5559
46
4/12
33/109
52:57.07
8:32
434
Birdie
Wermy
F3539
47
3/42
14/232
52:59
8:32
354
Barry
Zimmerman
M5054
48
3/8
34/109
53:11.06
8:34
121
Erin
Sprando
F4044
49
1/33
15/232
53:20.03
8:36
410
Ashley
Balke
F2529
50
1/17
16/232
53:31.09
8:37
605
Megan
McMurtrie
F2024
51
4/7
17/232
53:32.01
8:37
588
Kevin
Hudson
M4044
52
5/17
35/109
53:39.08
8:39
110
Zachary
Webster
M2024
53
2/4
36/109
53:41.08
8:39
109
Allison
Clark
F2529
54
2/17
18/232
53:43.06
8:39
108
Olivia
Terris
F3034
55
4/30
19/232
53:44
8:39
239
David
Cranston
M3034
56
7/16
37/109
53:45.04
8:40
488
Jessica
Horey
F4044
57
2/33
20/232
53:59.07
8:42
130
Jessica
Skaggs
F3034
58
5/30
21/232
54:02
8:42
450
Pat
Greene
M6569
59
2/8
38/109
54:04.02
8:43
101
Amy
Shelly
F4549
60
2/32
22/232
54:09.01
8:43
227
Jessica
Ickes
F4044
61
3/33
23/232
54:24.08
8:46
568
Rick
Thames
M4549
62
9/18
39/109
54:30
8:47
397
Matt
Rickard
M4549
63
10/18
40/109
54:37.09
8:48
363
Brenda
Grossnickle
F4044
64
4/33
24/232
54:44.03
8:49
534
Dina
Anderson
F4549
65
3/32
25/232
54:44.06
8:49
379
Dawn
Young
F5054
66
2/32
26/232
54:54.05
8:51
542
Bruce
Petterson
M6569
67
3/8
41/109
55:02.01
8:52
248
Daniel
Bloom
M4044
68
6/17
42/109
55:07
8:53
231
Melissa
Regan
F4044
69
5/33
27/232
55:10.09
8:53
238
Carol
Fryback
F6064
70
1/5
28/232
55:14.02
8:54
503
Kristy
Allen
F3539
71
4/42
29/232
55:14.06
8:54
603
Nicolas
Morlin
M0112
72
1/1
43/109
55:29.05
8:56
571
Dan
Morlan
M4044
73
7/17
44/109
55:31.06
8:57
212
Jillian
Flores
F3034
74
6/30
30/232
55:38.07
8:58
540
Allison
Leigh
F3034
75
7/30
31/232
55:41.03
8:58
522
Piero
Rovani
M4549
76
11/18
45/109
55:47.05
8:59
478
Katie
O'Callaghan Estes
F3539
77
5/42
32/232
55:55.06
9:01
487
Arthur
Schnitzer
M3034
78
8/16
46/109
56:02.08
9:02
207
Jason
Wessling
M3539
79
5/12
47/109
56:03.01
9:02
100
Leilani
Lutes
F3539
80
6/42
33/232
56:05.04
9:02
224
Trang
Sumpter
F4549
81
4/32
34/232
56:27.08
9:06
221
James
Deforest
M5559
82
5/12
48/109
56:30
9:06
197
Kim
Fisher
F5054
83
3/32
35/232
56:50.06
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
396
Todd
Snider
M5054
84
4/8
49/109
57:00.04
9:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after