Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5192
Richard
Ehlert
M30-34
46
10/55
39/321
44:51
1:34:40
7:14
5800
Ryan
Thome
M30-34
47
11/55
40/321
43:26
1:34:54
7:15
5441
Michelle
Lanouette
F50-54
48
1/30
8/380
45:22
1:35:07
7:16
5804
Scott
Topel
M50-54
49
6/39
41/321
44:09
1:35:57
7:20
5297
Sally
Hamilton
F30-34
50
1/54
9/380
45:32
1:36:22
7:22
5623
Tom
Petersen
M50-54
51
7/39
42/321
45:53
1:36:34
7:22
5508
Randall
Mays
M55-59
52
2/25
43/321
46:23
1:36:41
7:23
5457
Eric
Lengell
M35-39
53
7/50
44/321
47:31
1:36:52
7:24
5066
Patrick
Bieser
M55-59
54
3/25
45/321
46:19
1:37:27
7:26
5598
Mary
Olson
F30-34
55
2/54
10/380
46:24
1:37:41
7:28
5349
Tim
Houger
M45-49
56
3/30
46/321
47:22
1:37:51
7:28
5615
Brad
Pelo
M25-29
57
8/34
47/321
46:22
1:38:03
7:29
5257
Timothy
George
M50-54
58
8/39
48/321
47:16
1:38:05
7:29
5437
Scott
Kurtz
M45-49
59
4/30
49/321
46:36
1:38:06
7:29
5370
Jacob
Jenkins
M30-34
60
12/55
50/321
46:16
1:38:09
7:30
5163
Kristin
Dement
F30-34
61
3/54
11/380
47:00
1:38:11
7:30
5337
Geoffrey
Hoffman
M40-44
62
6/44
51/321
48:07
1:38:12
7:30
5738
Josh
Siewert
M35-39
63
8/50
52/321
47:40
1:38:16
7:30
5739
John
Siewert Jr
M65-99
64
1/20
53/321
47:40
1:38:26
7:31
5569
Mitchell
Myhre
M35-39
65
9/50
54/321
47:10
1:38:35
7:32
5322
Aaron
Heiring
M25-29
66
9/34
55/321
46:57
1:38:40
7:32
5186
Carrie
Eaton
F35-39
67
2/89
12/380
47:10
1:38:45
7:32
5826
Eric
Waite
M30-34
68
13/55
56/321
47:00
1:38:47
7:33
5683
Matthew
Sajdak
M35-39
69
10/50
57/321
48:25
1:39:03
7:34
5818
Thomas
Veselka
M45-49
70
5/30
58/321
44:57
1:39:04
7:34
5877
Tammy
Zyduck
F50-54
71
2/30
13/380
47:31
1:39:09
7:34
5584
Chad
Nixon
M30-34
72
14/55
59/321
47:02
1:39:09
7:34
5306
Chris
Havey
M55-59
73
4/25
60/321
47:38
1:39:13
7:35
5225
Benjamin
Flitcroft
M45-49
74
6/30
61/321
46:45
1:39:15
7:35
5668
Brian
Robinson
M50-54
75
9/39
62/321
49:10
1:39:15
7:35
5675
Quinn
Ruddell
M25-29
76
10/34
63/321
47:07
1:39:19
7:35
5013
Kiersten
Anderson
F30-34
77
4/54
14/380
48:04
1:39:30
7:36
5618
Benjamin
Perelman
M50-54
78
10/39
64/321
47:35
1:39:32
7:36
5012
Justin
Anderson
M35-39
79
11/50
65/321
48:04
1:39:40
7:37
5290
Jill
Hackel
F40-44
80
2/68
15/380
47:53
1:39:42
7:37
5503
Jordan
Matthews
M30-34
81
15/55
66/321
43:47
1:39:56
7:38
5043
Rj
Bast
M40-44
82
7/44
67/321
47:55
1:40:09
7:39
5171
Kristi
Docter
F25-29
83
5/52
16/380
47:42
1:40:13
7:39
5662
Michelle
Reynolds
F35-39
84
3/89
17/380
47:28
1:40:19
7:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
5050
Kurt
Becker
M40-44
85
8/44
68/321
48:18
1:40:26
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after